-Madonas kausi Ļaudona 8.kārta
2010.06.01.
Organizer : Zane Inese
Coursmaster : Gunārs
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6] [# 7] [IE] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S17] [S35] [S45] [S55] [SB] [SE] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V17] [V35] [V45] [V55] [VB] [VE]
VE
Course (1): 15 KP 6,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 4 Jānis Sārs KUSA 00:51:45
2. 249 Gints Jubelis ok Laila [ 00:55:07
3. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš MBJSS 00:57:17
V35
Course (1): 15 KP 6,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 01:00:07
292 Alvis Mats Madona DQ
SE
Course (2): 14 KP 5,4 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 41 Zane Čamane MBJSS/OK A 00:53:48
2. 6 Elīna Svilpe Ērgļi 01:00:42
V45
Course (2): 14 KP 5,4 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 151 Jānis Putniņš Prizma 00:42:53
2. 57 Ivars Gruduls Lejas Jozu 00:51:28
3. 56 Juris Drunka MCR 00:51:34
4. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:54:37
5. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:55:46
6. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 01:00:21
7. 71 Dainis Kreilis Kalsnava 01:01:14
8. 55 Vilnis Ķūrēns MCR 01:02:04
9. 378 Rihards Jagmanis VB 01:40:00
V14
Course (3): 7 KP 3,4 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 374 Lauris Valdbergs Kusa 00:37:37
2. 354 Arvis Burķītis Kusa 00:52:16
3. 302 Roberts Liģeris Madonas1.v 01:45:38
4. 303 Edmunds Tomiņš Madonas1.v 01:45:45
5. 376 Raimonds Uļitins Lazdonas p 01:47:41
SB
Course (3): 7 KP 3,4 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 324 Laila Čurkste Madonas BJ 00:29:12
2. 369 Aiva Jakubovska Sēlijas me 00:30:04
3. 368 Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 00:37:37
4. 363 Baiba Bardovska Stars 00:40:05
S55
Course (3): 7 KP 3,4 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA Temtog 00:38:13
2. 352 Mārīte Gulbe Cesvaine 00:47:44
3. 89 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:52:38
V55
Course (4): 8 KP 3,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:41:43
2. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 00:48:24
S45
Course (4): 8 KP 3,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:45:08
2. 53 Vija Kreile Ļaudona 00:58:24
3. 84 Baiba Bambe MPS 01:03:53
4. 52 Vita Mālniece Muzejs 01:04:17
5. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 01:04:27
6. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:06:58
7. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 01:10:28
8. 46 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:10:57
9. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:14:09
10. 156 Vija Druveniece Sēlijas Me 01:27:00
321 Maija Gusare DQ
VB
Course (4): 8 KP 3,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 357 Mārtiņš Uzulēns 00:35:25
2. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:51:35
3. 367 Juris Švarcs vestiena 00:55:41
S17
Course (4): 8 KP 3,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 10 Sigita Lapsiņa Kusa 00:44:36
2. 40 Daina Saltuma Ērgļi 00:46:02
3. 42 Rūta Putniņa MBJSS 00:47:56
4. 33 Maija Ceruka MVĢ 00:53:56
V12
Course (5): 5 KP 2,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 23 Niks Pļaviņš Kusa 00:14:03
2. 20 Vairis Valdbergs Vestiena 00:14:08
3. 17 Kristaps Indriksons Vestiena 00:14:30
4. 22 Ivo Freimanis Vestiena 00:15:01
4. 353 Atis Valdbergs Kusa 00:15:01
6. 16 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:15:33
7. 19 Matīss Kļaviņš Kusa 00:23:20
8. 21 Emīls Stiprais MBJSS 00:37:07
S12
Course (5): 5 KP 2,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 124 Sanda Sirmā Vestiena 00:15:10
IE
Course (5): 5 KP 2,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:17:31
S10
Course (6): 4 KP 1,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 356 Gundega Šķestere Vestiena 00:18:37
2. 355 Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:20:05
3. 274 Monika Baduna Kusa 00:26:10
V10
Course (6): 4 KP 1,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestiena 00:15:26
2. 64 Kārlis Kreilis Kalsnava 00:20:42
S35
Course (7): 11 KP 4,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:42:07
2. 79 Aija Kreile Kalsnava 01:05:09
V17
Course (7): 11 KP 4,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 36 Klāvs Stiprais MVĢ 00:26:45
2. 39 Jānis Baunis Kusa 00:30:05
3. 35 Mareks Mangūzis MVĢ 00:34:58
4. 37 Jurģis Ruduss Madonas1.v 01:01:37
# 1
Course (VE,V35): 15 KP 6,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 4 Jānis Sārs KUSA 00:51:45
2. 249 Gints Jubelis ok Laila [ 00:55:07
3. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš MBJSS 00:57:17
4. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 01:00:07
292 Alvis Mats Madona DQ
# 2
Course (SE,V45): 14 KP 5,4 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 151 Jānis Putniņš Prizma 00:42:53
2. 57 Ivars Gruduls Lejas Jozu 00:51:28
3. 56 Juris Drunka MCR 00:51:34
4. 41 Zane Čamane MBJSS/OK A 00:53:48
5. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:54:37
6. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:55:46
7. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 01:00:21
8. 6 Elīna Svilpe Ērgļi 01:00:42
9. 71 Dainis Kreilis Kalsnava 01:01:14
10. 55 Vilnis Ķūrēns MCR 01:02:04
11. 378 Rihards Jagmanis VB 01:40:00
# 3
Course (V14,SB,S55): 7 KP 3,4 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 324 Laila Čurkste Madonas BJ 00:29:12
2. 369 Aiva Jakubovska Sēlijas me 00:30:04
3. 374 Lauris Valdbergs Kusa 00:37:37
3. 368 Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 00:37:37
5. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA Temtog 00:38:13
6. 363 Baiba Bardovska Stars 00:40:05
7. 352 Mārīte Gulbe Cesvaine 00:47:44
8. 354 Arvis Burķītis Kusa 00:52:16
9. 89 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:52:38
10. 302 Roberts Liģeris Madonas1.v 01:45:38
11. 303 Edmunds Tomiņš Madonas1.v 01:45:45
12. 376 Raimonds Uļitins Lazdonas p 01:47:41
# 4
Course (V55,S45,VB,S17): 8 KP 3,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 357 Mārtiņš Uzulēns 00:35:25
2. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:41:43
3. 10 Sigita Lapsiņa Kusa 00:44:36
4. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:45:08
5. 40 Daina Saltuma Ērgļi 00:46:02
6. 42 Rūta Putniņa MBJSS 00:47:56
7. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 00:48:24
8. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:51:35
9. 33 Maija Ceruka MVĢ 00:53:56
10. 367 Juris Švarcs vestiena 00:55:41
11. 53 Vija Kreile Ļaudona 00:58:24
12. 84 Baiba Bambe MPS 01:03:53
13. 52 Vita Mālniece Muzejs 01:04:17
14. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 01:04:27
15. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:06:58
16. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 01:10:28
17. 46 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:10:57
18. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:14:09
19. 156 Vija Druveniece Sēlijas Me 01:27:00
321 Maija Gusare DQ
# 5
Course (V12,S14,S12,IE): 5 KP 2,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 23 Niks Pļaviņš Kusa 00:14:03
2. 20 Vairis Valdbergs Vestiena 00:14:08
3. 17 Kristaps Indriksons Vestiena 00:14:30
4. 22 Ivo Freimanis Vestiena 00:15:01
4. 353 Atis Valdbergs Kusa 00:15:01
6. 124 Sanda Sirmā Vestiena 00:15:10
7. 16 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:15:33
8. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:17:31
9. 19 Matīss Kļaviņš Kusa 00:23:20
10. 21 Emīls Stiprais MBJSS 00:37:07
# 6
Course (S10,V10): 4 KP 1,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestiena 00:15:26
2. 356 Gundega Šķestere Vestiena 00:18:37
3. 355 Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:20:05
4. 64 Kārlis Kreilis Kalsnava 00:20:42
5. 274 Monika Baduna Kusa 00:26:10
# 7
Course (S35,V17): 11 KP 4,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 36 Klāvs Stiprais MVĢ 00:26:45
2. 39 Jānis Baunis Kusa 00:30:05
3. 35 Mareks Mangūzis MVĢ 00:34:58
4. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:42:07
5. 37 Jurģis Ruduss Madonas1.v 01:01:37
6. 79 Aija Kreile Kalsnava 01:05:09
© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 2010.06.02. 0:23:32 NGO PRO.ini