-Madonas kausi 5.kārta Jāņukalns
2010.05.10.
Organizer : Zane,Inese,Nils
Coursmaster : Gunārs
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6] [# 7] [IE] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S17] [S35] [S45] [S55] [SB] [SE] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V17] [V35] [V45] [V55] [VB] [VE]
VE
Course (1): 14 KP 7,0 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš MBJSS 00:54:17
2. 249 Gints Jubelis ok Laila [ 00:58:17
V35
Course (1): 14 KP 7,0 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 292 Alvis Mats Madona 00:57:58
2. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 01:00:48
3. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 01:02:06
SE
Course (2): 11 KP 5,7 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 6 Elīna Svilpe Ērgļi 00:57:49
2. 41 Zane Čamane MBJSS/OK A 01:05:40
3. 5 Agnese Dadzīte Kusa 01:20:34
V45
Course (2): 11 KP 5,7 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 57 Ivars Gruduls Lejas Jozu 00:46:37
2. 56 Juris Drunka MCR 00:47:46
3. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:52:20
4. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:55:45
5. 55 Vilnis Ķūrēns MCR 00:57:46
6. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 01:00:56
V14
Course (3): 9 KP 3,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 26 Ģirts Leontjevs Vestiena 00:22:07
2. 28 Toms Tipainis Kusa 00:23:13
3. 354 Arvis Burķītis Kusa 00:41:15
302 Roberts Liģeris Madonas1.v DQ
SB
Course (3): 9 KP 3,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 363 Baiba Bardovska Stars 00:51:39
2. 338 Aiva Igaune Kalsnava 00:56:45
S55
Course (3): 9 KP 3,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA Temtog 00:46:33
2. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:51:04
3. 352 Mārīte Gulbe Cesvaine 00:53:31
4. 89 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 01:08:33
V55
Course (4): 10 KP 3,7 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 74 Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas me 00:40:17
2. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:44:12
3. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 00:45:38
S45
Course (4): 10 KP 3,7 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:42:53
2. 84 Baiba Bambe MPS 00:50:34
3. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:56:09
4. 52 Vita Mālniece Muzejs 01:01:44
5. 156 Vija Druveniece Sēlijas Me 01:02:37
6. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 01:05:18
7. 46 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:19:55
VB
Course (4): 10 KP 3,7 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:40:06
2. 44 Imants Borovikovs Savējie 00:46:44
3. 367 Juris Švarcs vestiena 00:53:19
4. 357 Mārtiņš Uzulēns 00:56:48
362 Dāvis Veckalniņš Stars DQ
S17
Course (4): 10 KP 3,7 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 10 Sigita Lapsiņa Kusa 00:34:02
2. 40 Daina Saltuma Ērgļi 00:34:13
3. 42 Rūta Putniņa MBJSS 00:37:06
V12
Course (5): 6 KP 1,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 20 Vairis Valdbergs Vestiena 00:13:18
2. 17 Kristaps Indriksons Vestiena 00:13:26
3. 21 Emīls Stiprais MBJSS 00:14:49
4. 23 Niks Pļaviņš Kusa 00:15:22
5. 14 Nils Ikaunieks MBJSS 00:16:06
6. 16 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:16:13
7. 22 Ivo Freimanis Vestiena 00:18:37
8. 353 Atis Valdbergs Kusa 00:20:07
S14
Course (5): 6 KP 1,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 141 Zane Kivkucāne Kusa 00:16:40
2. 98 Baiba Ruskule Kusa 00:19:50
S12
Course (5): 6 KP 1,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 11 Sendija Prauliņa Kusa 00:22:29
2. 124 Sanda Sirmā Vestiena 00:23:37
IE
Course (5): 6 KP 1,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 368 Inese Ikauniece OKArona 00:24:00
S10
Course (6): 5 KP 1,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 355 Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:13:43
2. 281 Līva Igaune Kalsnava 00:25:10
V10
Course (6): 5 KP 1,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 64 Kārlis Kreilis Kalsnava 00:15:22
2. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestiena 00:17:49
3. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusa 00:20:07
S35
Course (7): 10 KP 4,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:57:53
2. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:13:19
3. 79 Aija Kreile Kalsnava 01:25:01
V17
Course (7): 10 KP 4,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 36 Klāvs Stiprais MVĢ 00:32:57
2. 39 Jānis Baunis Kusa 00:35:29
3. 37 Jurģis Ruduss Madonas1.v 00:41:43
4. 35 Mareks Mangūzis MVĢ 00:45:23
5. 130 Agris Reiznieks 00:54:20
279 Mareks Bajārs Vestiena DQ
# 1
Course (VE,V35): 14 KP 7,0 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš MBJSS 00:54:17
2. 292 Alvis Mats Madona 00:57:58
3. 249 Gints Jubelis ok Laila [ 00:58:17
4. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 01:00:48
5. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 01:02:06
# 2
Course (SE,V45): 11 KP 5,7 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 57 Ivars Gruduls Lejas Jozu 00:46:37
2. 56 Juris Drunka MCR 00:47:46
3. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:52:20
4. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:55:45
5. 55 Vilnis Ķūrēns MCR 00:57:46
6. 6 Elīna Svilpe Ērgļi 00:57:49
7. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 01:00:56
8. 41 Zane Čamane MBJSS/OK A 01:05:40
9. 5 Agnese Dadzīte Kusa 01:20:34
# 3
Course (V14,SB,S55): 9 KP 3,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 26 Ģirts Leontjevs Vestiena 00:22:07
2. 28 Toms Tipainis Kusa 00:23:13
3. 354 Arvis Burķītis Kusa 00:41:15
4. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA Temtog 00:46:33
5. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:51:04
6. 363 Baiba Bardovska Stars 00:51:39
7. 352 Mārīte Gulbe Cesvaine 00:53:31
8. 338 Aiva Igaune Kalsnava 00:56:45
9. 89 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 01:08:33
302 Roberts Liģeris Madonas1.v DQ
# 4
Course (V55,S45,VB,S17): 10 KP 3,7 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 10 Sigita Lapsiņa Kusa 00:34:02
2. 40 Daina Saltuma Ērgļi 00:34:13
3. 42 Rūta Putniņa MBJSS 00:37:06
4. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:40:06
5. 74 Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas me 00:40:17
6. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:42:53
7. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:44:12
8. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 00:45:38
9. 44 Imants Borovikovs Savējie 00:46:44
10. 84 Baiba Bambe MPS 00:50:34
11. 367 Juris Švarcs vestiena 00:53:19
12. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:56:09
13. 357 Mārtiņš Uzulēns 00:56:48
14. 52 Vita Mālniece Muzejs 01:01:44
15. 156 Vija Druveniece Sēlijas Me 01:02:37
16. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 01:05:18
17. 46 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:19:55
362 Dāvis Veckalniņš Stars DQ
# 5
Course (V12,S14,S12,IE): 6 KP 1,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 20 Vairis Valdbergs Vestiena 00:13:18
2. 17 Kristaps Indriksons Vestiena 00:13:26
3. 21 Emīls Stiprais MBJSS 00:14:49
4. 23 Niks Pļaviņš Kusa 00:15:22
5. 14 Nils Ikaunieks MBJSS 00:16:06
6. 16 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:16:13
7. 141 Zane Kivkucāne Kusa 00:16:40
8. 22 Ivo Freimanis Vestiena 00:18:37
9. 98 Baiba Ruskule Kusa 00:19:50
10. 353 Atis Valdbergs Kusa 00:20:07
11. 11 Sendija Prauliņa Kusa 00:22:29
12. 124 Sanda Sirmā Vestiena 00:23:37
13. 368 Inese Ikauniece OKArona 00:24:00
# 6
Course (S10,V10): 5 KP 1,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 355 Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:13:43
2. 64 Kārlis Kreilis Kalsnava 00:15:22
3. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestiena 00:17:49
4. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusa 00:20:07
5. 281 Līva Igaune Kalsnava 00:25:10
# 7
Course (S35,V17): 10 KP 4,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 36 Klāvs Stiprais MVĢ 00:32:57
2. 39 Jānis Baunis Kusa 00:35:29
3. 37 Jurģis Ruduss Madonas1.v 00:41:43
4. 35 Mareks Mangūzis MVĢ 00:45:23
5. 130 Agris Reiznieks 00:54:20
6. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:57:53
7. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:13:19
8. 79 Aija Kreile Kalsnava 01:25:01
279 Mareks Bajārs Vestiena DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 2010.05.11. 22:08:04 NGO PRO.ini