-Vadzolas ezers 3.karta
2010.04.27.
Organizer : Juris, Vilnis,Māra, Ilze
Coursmaster : Juris Drunka
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6] [IE] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S17] [S35] [S45] [S55] [SB] [SE] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V17] [V35] [V45] [V55] [VB] [VE]
VE
Course (1): 17 KP 6,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 120 Artjoms Rekuņenko M2 00:50:16
2. 249 Gints Jubelis ok Laila [ 00:55:53
3. 4 Jānis Sārs KUSA 00:56:32
4. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš MBJSS 00:59:33
V35
Course (1): 17 KP 6,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:54:05
2. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 01:03:41
SE
Course (2): 12 KP 4,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 5 Agnese Dadzīte Kusa 00:54:37
2. 41 Zane Čamane OK ARONA 00:54:40
3. 269 Alda Pupila Ļaudona 01:11:53
S35
Course (2): 12 KP 4,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:54:41
2. 79 Aija Kreile Kalsnava 01:10:25
3. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:26:21
V17
Course (2): 12 KP 4,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 36 Klāvs Stiprais MVĢ 00:34:14
2. 35 Mareks Mangūzis MVĢ 00:40:17
3. 39 Jānis Baunis Kusa 00:47:15
4. 37 Jurģis Ruduss Madonas1.v 00:49:31
5. 130 Agris Reiznieks 01:00:39
V45
Course (2): 12 KP 4,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 57 Ivars Gruduls Lejas Jozu 00:40:12
2. 8 Jānis Lejiņš Madonas2.v 00:46:32
3. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:47:00
4. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:49:18
5. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:50:06
6. 283 Juris Švarcs Vestiena 01:03:23
7. 123 Aivars Putniņš Cesvaine 01:04:52
55 Vilnis Ķūrēns MCR DQ
V14
Course (3): 8 KP 1,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 26 Ģirts Leontjevs Vestiena 00:13:51
2. 28 Toms Tipainis Kusa 00:15:07
3. 302 Roberts Liģeris Madonas1.v 00:21:51
4. 280 Druvis Zembahs Vestiena 00:24:15
5. 354 Arvis Burķītis Kusa 00:24:49
S17
Course (3): 8 KP 1,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 42 Rūta Putniņa MBJSS 00:14:55
2. 33 Maija Ceruka MVĢ 00:21:28
3. 40 Daina Saltuma Ērgļi 00:26:39
SB
Course (3): 8 KP 1,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 338 Aiva Igaune Kalsnava 00:31:51
2. 122 Baiba Putniņa Cesvaine 00:52:49
363 Baiba Bardovska Stars DQ
S55
Course (3): 8 KP 1,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA Temtog 00:24:52
2. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:28:26
3. 352 Mārīte Gulbe Cesvaine 00:44:55
89 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži DQ
V55
Course (4): 9 KP 3,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:31:37
2. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 00:35:59
3. 74 Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas me 00:37:49
S45
Course (4): 9 KP 3,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:38:32
2. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:39:04
3. 53 Vija Kreile Ļaudona 00:42:21
4. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:42:28
5. 52 Vita Mālniece Muzejs 00:42:54
6. 46 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 00:44:16
7. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:44:33
8. 156 Vija Druveniece Sēlijas Me 00:47:16
9. 321 Maija Gusare OK ARONA 00:59:30
VB
Course (4): 9 KP 3,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:32:22
2. 44 Imants Borovikovs Savējie 00:36:03
3. 357 Mārtiņš Uzulēns 00:51:06
4. 362 Dāvis Veckalniņš Stars 01:03:42
301 Aivars Zariņš Ceļteka DQ
V12
Course (5): 6 KP 1,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 20 Vairis Valdbergs Vestiena 00:07:43
2. 21 Emīls Stiprais MBJSS 00:08:47
3. 14 Nils Ikaunieks MBJSS 00:08:49
4. 23 Niks Pļaviņš Kusa 00:09:02
5. 353 Atis Valdbergs Kusa 00:10:18
6. 16 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:11:51
7. 22 Ivo Freimanis Vestiena 00:20:08
S14
Course (5): 6 KP 1,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 141 Zane Kivkucāne Kusa 00:11:22
2. 142 Inga Nečiporenko Kusa 00:13:33
S12
Course (5): 6 KP 1,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 11 Sendija Prauliņa Kusa 00:09:26
2. 124 Sanda Sirmā Vestiena 00:12:29
3. 12 Valērija Pleskača Kusa 00:47:14
IE
Course (5): 6 KP 1,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 360 Nauris Reiters ind 00:19:34
S10
Course (6): 5 KP 0,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 355 Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:07:57
2. 356 Gundega Šķestere Vestiena 00:08:11
3. 281 Līva Igaune Kalsnava 00:10:35
4. 274 Monika Baduna Kusa 00:11:37
242 Agnija Nagle ind DQ
V10
Course (6): 5 KP 0,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 64 Kārlis Kreilis Kalsnava 00:07:03
2. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestiena 00:07:27
3. 271 Ainārs Breidaks Kusa 00:08:20
4. 358 Kaspars Kristiāns Skai... MadonasBJS 00:08:44
5. 359 Aleksis Solovjovs MadonasBJS 00:09:50
# 1
Course (VE,V35): 17 KP 6,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 120 Artjoms Rekuņenko M2 00:50:16
2. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:54:05
3. 249 Gints Jubelis ok Laila [ 00:55:53
4. 4 Jānis Sārs KUSA 00:56:32
5. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš MBJSS 00:59:33
6. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 01:03:41
# 2
Course (SE,S35,V17,V45): 12 KP 4,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 36 Klāvs Stiprais MVĢ 00:34:14
2. 57 Ivars Gruduls Lejas Jozu 00:40:12
3. 35 Mareks Mangūzis MVĢ 00:40:17
4. 8 Jānis Lejiņš Madonas2.v 00:46:32
5. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:47:00
6. 39 Jānis Baunis Kusa 00:47:15
7. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:49:18
8. 37 Jurģis Ruduss Madonas1.v 00:49:31
9. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:50:06
10. 5 Agnese Dadzīte Kusa 00:54:37
11. 41 Zane Čamane OK ARONA 00:54:40
12. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:54:41
13. 130 Agris Reiznieks 01:00:39
14. 283 Juris Švarcs Vestiena 01:03:23
15. 123 Aivars Putniņš Cesvaine 01:04:52
16. 79 Aija Kreile Kalsnava 01:10:25
17. 269 Alda Pupila Ļaudona 01:11:53
18. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:26:21
55 Vilnis Ķūrēns MCR DQ
# 3
Course (V14,S17,SB,S55): 8 KP 1,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 26 Ģirts Leontjevs Vestiena 00:13:51
2. 42 Rūta Putniņa MBJSS 00:14:55
3. 28 Toms Tipainis Kusa 00:15:07
4. 33 Maija Ceruka MVĢ 00:21:28
5. 302 Roberts Liģeris Madonas1.v 00:21:51
6. 280 Druvis Zembahs Vestiena 00:24:15
7. 354 Arvis Burķītis Kusa 00:24:49
8. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA Temtog 00:24:52
9. 40 Daina Saltuma Ērgļi 00:26:39
10. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:28:26
11. 338 Aiva Igaune Kalsnava 00:31:51
12. 352 Mārīte Gulbe Cesvaine 00:44:55
13. 122 Baiba Putniņa Cesvaine 00:52:49
363 Baiba Bardovska Stars DQ
89 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži DQ
# 4
Course (V55,S45,VB): 9 KP 3,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:31:37
2. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:32:22
3. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 00:35:59
4. 44 Imants Borovikovs Savējie 00:36:03
5. 74 Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas me 00:37:49
6. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:38:32
7. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:39:04
8. 53 Vija Kreile Ļaudona 00:42:21
9. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:42:28
10. 52 Vita Mālniece Muzejs 00:42:54
11. 46 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 00:44:16
12. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:44:33
13. 156 Vija Druveniece Sēlijas Me 00:47:16
14. 357 Mārtiņš Uzulēns 00:51:06
15. 321 Maija Gusare OK ARONA 00:59:30
16. 362 Dāvis Veckalniņš Stars 01:03:42
301 Aivars Zariņš Ceļteka DQ
# 5
Course (V12,S14,S12,IE): 6 KP 1,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 20 Vairis Valdbergs Vestiena 00:07:43
2. 21 Emīls Stiprais MBJSS 00:08:47
3. 14 Nils Ikaunieks MBJSS 00:08:49
4. 23 Niks Pļaviņš Kusa 00:09:02
5. 11 Sendija Prauliņa Kusa 00:09:26
6. 353 Atis Valdbergs Kusa 00:10:18
7. 141 Zane Kivkucāne Kusa 00:11:22
8. 16 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:11:51
9. 124 Sanda Sirmā Vestiena 00:12:29
10. 142 Inga Nečiporenko Kusa 00:13:33
11. 360 Nauris Reiters ind 00:19:34
12. 22 Ivo Freimanis Vestiena 00:20:08
13. 12 Valērija Pleskača Kusa 00:47:14
# 6
Course (S10,V10): 5 KP 0,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 64 Kārlis Kreilis Kalsnava 00:07:03
2. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestiena 00:07:27
3. 355 Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:07:57
4. 356 Gundega Šķestere Vestiena 00:08:11
5. 271 Ainārs Breidaks Kusa 00:08:20
6. 358 Kaspars Kristiāns Skai... MadonasBJS 00:08:44
7. 359 Aleksis Solovjovs MadonasBJS 00:09:50
8. 281 Līva Igaune Kalsnava 00:10:35
9. 274 Monika Baduna Kusa 00:11:37
242 Agnija Nagle ind DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 2010.04.27. 22:06:11 OK Arona