-
2010.04.12.
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6] [# 7] [IE] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S17] [S35] [S45] [S55] [SB] [SE] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V17] [V35] [V45] [V55] [VB] [VE]
VE
Course (1): 17 KP 5,0 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš MBJSS 00:25:52
2. 4 Jānis Sārs KUSA 00:26:05
3. 351 Gatis Gailītis 00:30:05
4. 249 Gints Jubelis ok Laila [ 00:33:36
V35
Course (1): 17 KP 5,0 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 292 Alvis Mats Madona 00:24:49
2. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:27:35
3. 344 Laimonis Osis Sēlijas Me 00:37:04
7 Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona DQ
SE
Course (2): 16 KP 4,0 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 6 Elīna Svilpe Ērgļi 00:25:59
2. 5 Agnese Dadzīte Kusa 00:33:37
3. 269 Alda Pupila Ļaudona 00:33:41
S35
Course (2): 16 KP 4,0 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:30:43
2. 79 Aija Kreile Kalsnava 00:39:56
V17
Course (2): 16 KP 4,0 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 130 Agris Reiznieks 00:21:31
2. 36 Klāvs Stiprais MVĢ 00:22:32
3. 39 Jānis Baunis Kusa 00:23:01
4. 35 Mareks Mangūzis MVĢ 00:24:23
5. 37 Jurģis Ruduss Madonas1.v 00:24:46
6. 44 Imants Borovikovs Savējie 00:24:55
7. 279 Mareks Bajārs Vestiena 00:29:52
V45
Course (2): 16 KP 4,0 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 57 Ivars Gruduls Lejas Jozu 00:24:43
2. 55 Vilnis Ķūrēns MCR 00:25:56
3. 56 Juris Drunka MCR 00:26:25
4. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:27:38
5. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:47:54
V14
Course (3): 13 KP 3,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 27 Dinārs Gutāns Vestiena 00:19:19
2. 28 Toms Tipainis Kusa 00:23:57
97 Raitis Jasinkēvičs Vestiena DQ
S17
Course (3): 13 KP 3,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 42 Rūta Putniņa MBJSS 00:22:51
2. 40 Daina Saltuma Ērgļi 00:24:47
3. 33 Maija Ceruka MVĢ 00:29:02
V55
Course (3): 13 KP 3,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:25:40
2. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 00:29:49
S45
Course (3): 13 KP 3,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:27:33
2. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:27:58
3. 52 Vita Mālniece Muzejs 00:31:36
4. 84 Baiba Bambe MPS 00:32:19
5. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:33:34
6. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:38:19
7. 53 Vija Kreile Ļaudona 00:42:44
VB
Course (3): 13 KP 3,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 286 Aleksandrs Stepanovs Ļaudona 00:30:19
2. 357 Mārtiņš Uzulēns 00:31:16
S55
Course (4): 10 KP 3,0 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA Temtog 00:28:38
2. 89 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:42:57
V12
Course (5): 9 KP 2,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 20 Vairis Valdbergs Vestiena 00:13:48
2. 23 Niks Pļaviņš Kusa 00:15:54
3. 21 Emīls Stiprais MBJSS 00:18:27
4. 22 Ivo Freimanis Vestiena 00:18:33
5. 16 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:19:03
6. 14 Nils Ikaunieks MBJSS 00:19:09
7. 353 Atis Valdbergs Kusa 00:19:16
8. 125 Didzis Avotiņš Vestiena 00:45:59
S14
Course (5): 9 KP 2,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 141 Zane Kivkucāne Kusa 00:21:35
2. 142 Inga Nečiporenko Kusa 00:25:00
S12
Course (5): 9 KP 2,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 124 Sanda Sirmā Vestiena 00:14:58
2. 12 Valērija Pleskača Kusa 00:22:15
S10
Course (6): 5 KP 1,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 355 Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:11:52
2. 356 Gundega Šķestere Vestiena 00:15:10
3. 274 Monika Baduna Kusa 00:15:45
V10
Course (6): 5 KP 1,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 64 Kārlis Kreilis Kalsnava 00:08:46
2. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestiena 00:09:10
3. 271 Ainārs Breidaks Kusa 00:19:51
# 1
Course (VE,V35): 17 KP 5,0 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 292 Alvis Mats Madona 00:24:49
2. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš MBJSS 00:25:52
3. 4 Jānis Sārs KUSA 00:26:05
4. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:27:35
5. 351 Gatis Gailītis 00:30:05
6. 249 Gints Jubelis ok Laila [ 00:33:36
7. 344 Laimonis Osis Sēlijas Me 00:37:04
7 Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona DQ
# 2
Course (SE,S35,V17,V45): 16 KP 4,0 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 130 Agris Reiznieks 00:21:31
2. 36 Klāvs Stiprais MVĢ 00:22:32
3. 39 Jānis Baunis Kusa 00:23:01
4. 35 Mareks Mangūzis MVĢ 00:24:23
5. 57 Ivars Gruduls Lejas Jozu 00:24:43
6. 37 Jurģis Ruduss Madonas1.v 00:24:46
7. 44 Imants Borovikovs Savējie 00:24:55
8. 55 Vilnis Ķūrēns MCR 00:25:56
9. 6 Elīna Svilpe Ērgļi 00:25:59
10. 56 Juris Drunka MCR 00:26:25
11. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:27:38
12. 279 Mareks Bajārs Vestiena 00:29:52
13. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:30:43
14. 5 Agnese Dadzīte Kusa 00:33:37
15. 269 Alda Pupila Ļaudona 00:33:41
16. 79 Aija Kreile Kalsnava 00:39:56
17. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:47:54
# 3
Course (V14,S17,V55,S45,VB): 13 KP 3,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 27 Dinārs Gutāns Vestiena 00:19:19
2. 42 Rūta Putniņa MBJSS 00:22:51
3. 28 Toms Tipainis Kusa 00:23:57
4. 40 Daina Saltuma Ērgļi 00:24:47
5. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:25:40
6. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:27:33
7. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:27:58
8. 33 Maija Ceruka MVĢ 00:29:02
9. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 00:29:49
10. 286 Aleksandrs Stepanovs Ļaudona 00:30:19
11. 357 Mārtiņš Uzulēns 00:31:16
12. 52 Vita Mālniece Muzejs 00:31:36
13. 84 Baiba Bambe MPS 00:32:19
14. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:33:34
15. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:38:19
16. 53 Vija Kreile Ļaudona 00:42:44
97 Raitis Jasinkēvičs Vestiena DQ
# 4
Course (S55,SB): 10 KP 3,0 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA Temtog 00:28:38
2. 89 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:42:57
# 5
Course (V12,S14,S12): 9 KP 2,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 20 Vairis Valdbergs Vestiena 00:13:48
2. 124 Sanda Sirmā Vestiena 00:14:58
3. 23 Niks Pļaviņš Kusa 00:15:54
4. 21 Emīls Stiprais MBJSS 00:18:27
5. 22 Ivo Freimanis Vestiena 00:18:33
6. 16 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:19:03
7. 14 Nils Ikaunieks MBJSS 00:19:09
8. 353 Atis Valdbergs Kusa 00:19:16
9. 141 Zane Kivkucāne Kusa 00:21:35
10. 12 Valērija Pleskača Kusa 00:22:15
11. 142 Inga Nečiporenko Kusa 00:25:00
12. 125 Didzis Avotiņš Vestiena 00:45:59
# 6
Course (S10,V10): 5 KP 1,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 64 Kārlis Kreilis Kalsnava 00:08:46
2. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestiena 00:09:10
3. 355 Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:11:52
4. 356 Gundega Šķestere Vestiena 00:15:10
5. 274 Monika Baduna Kusa 00:15:45
6. 271 Ainārs Breidaks Kusa 00:19:51
© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 2010.04.20. 22:19:00 OK Arona