# NR Name Club Result 1. 4 Jānis Sārs KUSA 00:23:11 2. 9 Mārtiņš Sārs Kusa 00:23:16 3. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš MBJSS 00:24:15 4. 249 Gints Jubelis ok Laila [ 00:26:58
V35
Course (1): 2 KP 4,9 km
# NR Name Club Result 1. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:27:18 2. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:29:29
SE
Course (2): 2 KP 4,2 km
# NR Name Club Result 1. 6 Elīna Svilpe Ērgļi 00:24:41 2. 41 Zane Čamane MBJSS/OK A 00:29:29
V45
Course (2): 2 KP 4,2 km
# NR Name Club Result 1. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:33:46 2. 56 Juris Drunka MCR 00:35:33 3. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:37:30 4. 57 Ivars Gruduls Lejas Jozu 00:37:46 55 Vilnis Ķūrēns MCR DQ
S35
Course (3): 2 KP 3,5 km
# NR Name Club Result 1. 79 Aija Kreile Kalsnava 00:38:59 2. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:39:11
VB
Course (3): 2 KP 3,5 km
# NR Name Club Result 1. 44 Imants Borovikovs Savējie 00:22:37 2. 357 Mārtiņš Bardovskis 00:33:55
V55
Course (3): 2 KP 3,5 km
# NR Name Club Result 1. 74 Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas me 00:34:59 2. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 00:37:39 3. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:50:27
V17
Course (3): 2 KP 3,5 km
# NR Name Club Result 1. 39 Jānis Baunis Kusa 00:17:12 2. 36 Klāvs Stiprais MVĢ 00:17:20 3. 370 Ģirts Leontjevs Vestiena 00:17:32 4. 37 Jurģis Ruduss Madonas1.v 00:17:47
S17
Course (4): 2 KP 2,8 km
# NR Name Club Result 1. 40 Daina Saltuma Ērgļi 00:19:15 2. 42 Rūta Putniņa MBJSS 00:23:23 3. 33 Maija Ceruka MVĢ 00:25:59
S45
Course (4): 2 KP 2,8 km
# NR Name Club Result 1. 52 Vita Mālniece Muzejs 00:28:45 2. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:29:03 3. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:29:07 4. 53 Vija Kreile Ļaudona 00:35:27 5. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:39:35 6. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:50:06 7. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:50:16
V14
Course (5): 2 KP 2,3 km
# NR Name Club Result 1. 27 Dinārs Gutāns Vestiena 00:15:59
SB
Course (5): 2 KP 2,3 km
# NR Name Club Result 1. 369 Aiva Jakubovska Sēlijas me 00:19:07 2. 363 Baiba Bardovska Stars 00:27:34 3. 368 Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 00:50:56
V12
Course (6): 2 KP 1,7 km
# NR Name Club Result 1. 353 Atis Valdbergs Kusa 00:13:12 2. 420 Kristers Kalniņš Ērgļi 00:13:14 3. 16 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:13:17 4. 21 Emīls Stiprais MBJSS 00:13:19 5. 17 Kristaps Indriksons Vestiena 00:15:18 6. 22 Ivo Freimanis Vestiena 00:15:26 7. 20 Vairis Valdbergs Vestiena 00:15:29 8. 23 Niks Pļaviņš Kusa 00:15:31
S10
Course (7): 2 KP 1,0 km
# NR Name Club Result 1. 274 Monika Baduna Kusa 00:15:14 391 Iluta Žīgure Vestiena DQ
V10
Course (7): 2 KP 1,0 km
# NR Name Club Result 1. 64 Kārlis Kreilis Kalsnava 00:14:29 2. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestiena 00:15:37
# 1
Course (VE,V35): 2 KP 4,9 km
# NR Name Club Result 1. 4 Jānis Sārs KUSA 00:23:11 2. 9 Mārtiņš Sārs Kusa 00:23:16 3. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš MBJSS 00:24:15 4. 249 Gints Jubelis ok Laila [ 00:26:58 5. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:27:18 6. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:29:29
# 2
Course (SE,V45): 2 KP 4,2 km
# NR Name Club Result 1. 6 Elīna Svilpe Ērgļi 00:24:41 2. 41 Zane Čamane MBJSS/OK A 00:29:29 3. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:33:46 4. 56 Juris Drunka MCR 00:35:33 5. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:37:30 6. 57 Ivars Gruduls Lejas Jozu 00:37:46 55 Vilnis Ķūrēns MCR DQ
# 3
Course (S35,VB,V55,V17): 2 KP 3,5 km
# NR Name Club Result 1. 39 Jānis Baunis Kusa 00:17:12 2. 36 Klāvs Stiprais MVĢ 00:17:20 3. 370 Ģirts Leontjevs Vestiena 00:17:32 4. 37 Jurģis Ruduss Madonas1.v 00:17:47 5. 44 Imants Borovikovs Savējie 00:22:37 6. 357 Mārtiņš Bardovskis 00:33:55 7. 74 Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas me 00:34:59 8. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 00:37:39 9. 79 Aija Kreile Kalsnava 00:38:59 10. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:39:11 11. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:50:27
# 4
Course (S17,S45): 2 KP 2,8 km
# NR Name Club Result 1. 40 Daina Saltuma Ērgļi 00:19:15 2. 42 Rūta Putniņa MBJSS 00:23:23 3. 33 Maija Ceruka MVĢ 00:25:59 4. 52 Vita Mālniece Muzejs 00:28:45 5. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:29:03 6. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:29:07 7. 53 Vija Kreile Ļaudona 00:35:27 8. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:39:35 9. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:50:06 10. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:50:16
# 5
Course (V14,S55,SB): 2 KP 2,3 km
# NR Name Club Result 1. 27 Dinārs Gutāns Vestiena 00:15:59 2. 369 Aiva Jakubovska Sēlijas me 00:19:07 3. 363 Baiba Bardovska Stars 00:27:34 4. 368 Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 00:50:56
# 6
Course (V12,S14,IE): 2 KP 1,7 km
# NR Name Club Result 1. 353 Atis Valdbergs Kusa 00:13:12 2. 420 Kristers Kalniņš Ērgļi 00:13:14 3. 16 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:13:17 4. 21 Emīls Stiprais MBJSS 00:13:19 5. 17 Kristaps Indriksons Vestiena 00:15:18 6. 22 Ivo Freimanis Vestiena 00:15:26 7. 20 Vairis Valdbergs Vestiena 00:15:29 8. 23 Niks Pļaviņš Kusa 00:15:31
# 7
Course (S12,S10,V10): 2 KP 1,0 km
# NR Name Club Result 1. 64 Kārlis Kreilis Kalsnava 00:14:29 2. 274 Monika Baduna Kusa 00:15:14 3. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestiena 00:15:37 391 Iluta Žīgure Vestiena DQ