Kusa
2010.09.14.
Organizer : Sigita, Jānis
Coursmaster : Gunārs Ikaunieks
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6] [# 7] [IE] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S17] [S35] [S45] [S55] [SB] [SE] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V17] [V35] [V45] [V55] [VB] [VE]
VE
Course (1): 19 KP 5,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 4 Jānis Sārs KUSA 00:43:16
2. 249 Gints Jubelis ok Laila [ 00:45:28
3. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš MBJSS 00:58:16
4. 419 Andris Seipulis Jaunā Spri 01:04:25
V35
Course (1): 19 KP 5,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 01:10:28
2. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 01:11:11
3. 292 Alvis Mats Madona 01:17:33
SE
Course (2): 17 KP 4,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 6 Elīna Svilpe Ērgļi 00:48:57
2. 41 Zane Čamane MBJSS/OK A 00:57:32
3. 5 Agnese Dadzīte Kusa 00:58:40
V45
Course (2): 17 KP 4,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:51:07
2. 71 Dainis Kreilis Kalsnava 00:52:30
3. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:52:59
4. 56 Juris Drunka MCR 01:00:13
S35
Course (3): 13 KP 3,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:58:05
2. 79 Aija Kreile Kalsnava 01:05:39
VB
Course (3): 13 KP 3,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 357 Mārtiņš Bardovskis 00:50:38
2. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:55:40
3. 301 Aivars Zariņš Ceļteka 01:23:45
V55
Course (3): 13 KP 3,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:58:37
2. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 01:11:27
74 Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas me DQ
V17
Course (3): 13 KP 3,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 39 Jānis Baunis Kusa 00:35:12
2. 370 Ģirts Leontjevs Vestiena 00:37:34
3. 37 Jurģis Ruduss Madonas1.v 00:50:01
4. 34 Nauris Raize Kusa 00:50:57
S17
Course (4): 12 KP 3,0 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 42 Rūta Putniņa MBJSS 00:32:20
2. 33 Maija Ceruka MVĢ 00:35:56
3. 40 Daina Saltuma Ērgļi 00:38:16
S45
Course (4): 12 KP 3,0 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:35:32
2. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:43:29
3. 52 Vita Mālniece Muzejs 00:43:51
4. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:46:35
5. 53 Vija Kreile Ļaudona 00:47:11
6. 46 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 00:51:27
7. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:54:06
8. 156 Vija Druveniece Sēlijas Me 00:58:52
9. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:59:28
10. 321 Maija Gusare OK Arona 01:29:52
V14
Course (5): 10 KP 2,4 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 27 Dinārs Gutāns Vestiena 00:20:04
2. 354 Arvis Burķītis Kusa 00:31:03
SB
Course (5): 10 KP 2,4 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 363 Baiba Bardovska Stars 00:25:23
2. 368 Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 00:28:34
V12
Course (6): 8 KP 1,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 17 Kristaps Indriksons Vestiena 00:14:24
2. 16 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:15:57
3. 353 Atis Valdbergs Kusa 00:17:10
4. 23 Niks Pļaviņš Kusa 00:18:47
5. 20 Vairis Valdbergs Vestiena 00:19:21
6. 22 Ivo Freimanis Vestiena 00:22:13
S14
Course (6): 8 KP 1,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 98 Baiba Ruskule Kusa 00:59:12
2. 77 Laura Ruskule Kusa 01:01:14
IE
Course (6): 8 KP 1,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:19:58
2. 394 Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:29:12
S10
Course (7): 4 KP 1,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 274 Monika Baduna Kusa 00:08:35
2. 391 Iluta Žīgure Vestiena 00:10:35
3. 355 Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:11:44
V10
Course (7): 4 KP 1,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 64 Kārlis Kreilis Kalsnava 00:08:18
2. 271 Ainārs Breidaks Kusa 00:08:24
3. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusa 00:09:13
4. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestiena 00:12:37
# 1
Course (VE,V35): 19 KP 5,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 4 Jānis Sārs KUSA 00:43:16
2. 249 Gints Jubelis ok Laila [ 00:45:28
3. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš MBJSS 00:58:16
4. 419 Andris Seipulis Jaunā Spri 01:04:25
5. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 01:10:28
6. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 01:11:11
7. 292 Alvis Mats Madona 01:17:33
# 2
Course (SE,V45): 17 KP 4,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 6 Elīna Svilpe Ērgļi 00:48:57
2. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:51:07
3. 71 Dainis Kreilis Kalsnava 00:52:30
4. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:52:59
5. 41 Zane Čamane MBJSS/OK A 00:57:32
6. 5 Agnese Dadzīte Kusa 00:58:40
7. 56 Juris Drunka MCR 01:00:13
# 3
Course (S35,VB,V55,V17): 13 KP 3,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 39 Jānis Baunis Kusa 00:35:12
2. 370 Ģirts Leontjevs Vestiena 00:37:34
3. 37 Jurģis Ruduss Madonas1.v 00:50:01
4. 357 Mārtiņš Bardovskis 00:50:38
5. 34 Nauris Raize Kusa 00:50:57
6. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:55:40
7. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:58:05
8. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:58:37
9. 79 Aija Kreile Kalsnava 01:05:39
10. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 01:11:27
11. 301 Aivars Zariņš Ceļteka 01:23:45
74 Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas me DQ
# 4
Course (S17,S45): 12 KP 3,0 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 42 Rūta Putniņa MBJSS 00:32:20
2. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:35:32
3. 33 Maija Ceruka MVĢ 00:35:56
4. 40 Daina Saltuma Ērgļi 00:38:16
5. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:43:29
6. 52 Vita Mālniece Muzejs 00:43:51
7. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:46:35
8. 53 Vija Kreile Ļaudona 00:47:11
9. 46 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 00:51:27
10. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:54:06
11. 156 Vija Druveniece Sēlijas Me 00:58:52
12. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:59:28
13. 321 Maija Gusare OK Arona 01:29:52
# 5
Course (V14,S55,SB): 10 KP 2,4 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 27 Dinārs Gutāns Vestiena 00:20:04
2. 363 Baiba Bardovska Stars 00:25:23
3. 368 Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 00:28:34
4. 354 Arvis Burķītis Kusa 00:31:03
# 6
Course (V12,S14,IE): 8 KP 1,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 17 Kristaps Indriksons Vestiena 00:14:24
2. 16 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:15:57
3. 353 Atis Valdbergs Kusa 00:17:10
4. 23 Niks Pļaviņš Kusa 00:18:47
5. 20 Vairis Valdbergs Vestiena 00:19:21
6. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:19:58
7. 22 Ivo Freimanis Vestiena 00:22:13
8. 394 Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:29:12
9. 98 Baiba Ruskule Kusa 00:59:12
10. 77 Laura Ruskule Kusa 01:01:14
# 7
Course (S12,S10,V10): 4 KP 1,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 64 Kārlis Kreilis Kalsnava 00:08:18
2. 271 Ainārs Breidaks Kusa 00:08:24
3. 274 Monika Baduna Kusa 00:08:35
4. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusa 00:09:13
5. 391 Iluta Žīgure Vestiena 00:10:35
6. 355 Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:11:44
7. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestiena 00:12:37
© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 2010.09.14. 22:44:24 NGO PRO.ini