-
2010.08.10.
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6] [# 7] [IE] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S17] [S35] [S45] [S55] [SB] [SE] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V17] [V35] [V45] [V55] [VB] [VE]
VE
Course (1): 15 KP 5,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 61) 2.( 62) 3.( 63) 4.( 64) 5.( 65) 6.( 63) 7.( 66) 8.( 67) 9.( 68) 10.( 69) 11.( 66) 12.( 58) 13.( 70) 14.( 71) 15.(100) Finish
1. Andris Jubelis 00:31:04 17:06:06 01:11 2 03:06 2 05:34 2 07:17 2 09:27 1 11:51 1 13:07 1 15:24 1 19:07 1 21:53 1 24:13 1 25:34 1 26:44 1 29:36 1 30:41 1 31:04 1 00:31:04
2 MVĢ 01:11 2 01:55 2 02:28 3 01:43 2 02:10 1 02:24 2 01:16 1 02:17 3 03:43 1 02:46 1 02:20 1 01:21 1 01:10 1 02:52 2 01:05 3 00:23 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Dāvis Sārs 00:33:47 17:12:28 01:04 1 02:48 1 05:01 1 06:39 1 10:30 2 12:52 2 14:31 2 16:46 2 20:56 2 24:02 2 26:52 2 28:25 2 29:54 2 32:21 2 33:25 2 33:47 2 00:33:47
3 ok Laila [L] 01:04 1 01:44 1 02:13 1 01:38 1 03:51 5 02:22 1 01:39 4 02:15 2 04:10 2 03:06 3 02:50 4 01:33 3 01:29 2 02:27 1 01:04 2 00:22 1
-00:07 -00:11 -00:15 -00:05 01:41 -00:02 00:23 -00:02 00:27 00:20 00:30 00:12 00:19 -00:25 -00:01 -00:01
3. Jānis Sārs 00:39:13 17:32:54 02:07 4 04:11 4 06:38 3 09:32 3 12:45 4 16:02 3 17:53 3 20:06 3 24:52 3 27:57 3 30:43 3 32:14 3 34:30 3 37:29 3 38:45 3 39:13 3 00:39:13
4 KUSA 02:07 4 02:04 3 02:27 2 02:54 4 03:13 4 03:17 3 01:51 5 02:13 1 04:46 3 03:05 2 02:46 3 01:31 2 02:16 4 02:59 3 01:16 4 00:28 4
00:56 00:09 -00:01 01:11 01:03 00:53 00:35 -00:04 01:03 00:19 00:26 00:10 01:06 00:07 00:11 00:05
4. Reinis Veckalniņš 00:53:16 18:56:50 02:20 5 04:51 5 07:20 5 09:46 4 12:14 3 17:31 4 18:57 4 21:43 4 33:29 4 36:42 4 39:20 4 44:40 4 46:11 4 51:47 5 52:50 5 53:16 4 00:53:16
66 MBJSS 02:20 5 02:31 5 02:29 4 02:26 3 02:28 2 05:17 5 01:26 2 02:46 4 11:46 5 03:13 4 02:38 2 05:20 5 01:31 3 05:36 5 01:03 1 00:26 3
01:09 00:36 00:01 00:43 00:18 02:53 00:10 00:29 08:03 00:27 00:18 03:59 00:21 02:44 -00:02 00:03
5. Gints Jubelis 00:53:19 16:45:14 01:24 3 03:38 3 07:05 4 16:36 5 19:14 5 22:41 5 24:19 5 31:04 5 36:07 5 39:42 5 43:05 5 44:59 5 47:21 5 51:26 4 52:47 4 53:19 5 00:53:19
249 ok Laila [L] 01:24 3 02:14 4 03:27 5 09:31 5 02:38 3 03:27 4 01:38 3 06:45 5 05:03 4 03:35 5 03:23 5 01:54 4 02:22 5 04:05 4 01:21 5 00:32 5
00:13 00:19 00:59 07:48 00:28 01:03 00:22 04:28 01:20 00:49 01:03 00:33 01:12 01:13 00:16 00:09
Ideal time: 01:04 01:44 02:13 01:38 02:10 02:22 01:16 02:13 03:43 02:46 02:20 01:21 01:10 02:27 01:03 00:22 00:29:52
V35
Course (1): 15 KP 5,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 61) 2.( 62) 3.( 63) 4.( 64) 5.( 65) 6.( 63) 7.( 66) 8.( 67) 9.( 68) 10.( 69) 11.( 66) 12.( 58) 13.( 70) 14.( 71) 15.(100) Finish
1. Atis Zariņš 00:43:54 19:17:39 01:35 2 04:11 2 07:03 1 09:25 1 13:04 1 18:39 2 20:21 1 23:20 1 28:42 3 32:07 2 35:17 2 37:04 1 38:46 1 42:10 1 43:27 1 43:54 1 00:43:54
407 OK Mona 01:35 2 02:36 3 02:52 1 02:22 2 03:39 5 05:35 6 01:42 2 02:59 4 05:22 3 03:25 2 03:10 3 01:47 3 01:42 1 03:24 1 01:17 2 00:27 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Gunārs Ikaunieks 00:45:44 19:08:12 01:52 5 04:35 4 07:49 2 10:05 2 13:16 2 18:06 1 20:42 2 23:37 2 28:29 2 31:59 1 35:13 1 37:15 2 39:28 2 43:22 2 45:06 2 45:44 2 00:45:44
7 OK Arona 01:52 5 02:43 5 03:14 2 02:16 1 03:11 2 04:50 4 02:36 7 02:55 3 04:52 2 03:30 4 03:14 4 02:02 5 02:13 2 03:54 4 01:44 6 00:38 7
00:17 00:07 00:22 -00:06 -00:28 -00:45 00:54 -00:04 -00:30 00:05 00:04 00:15 00:31 00:30 00:27 00:11
3. Alvis Mats 00:47:42 18:16:22 01:21 1 03:16 1 09:15 6 11:52 5 16:39 6 20:11 5 21:41 4 24:20 4 28:27 1 32:58 3 36:17 3 38:00 3 40:15 3 45:50 3 47:18 3 47:42 3 00:47:42
292 Madona 01:21 1 01:55 1 05:59 7 02:37 5 04:47 6 03:32 2 01:30 1 02:39 1 04:07 1 04:31 5 03:19 5 01:43 1 02:15 3 05:35 7 01:28 4 00:24 1
-00:14 -00:41 03:07 00:15 01:08 -02:03 -00:12 -00:20 -01:15 01:06 00:09 -00:04 00:33 02:11 00:11 -00:03
4. Juris Borovikovs 00:48:23 17:52:56 01:39 3 04:19 3 07:57 3 12:57 7 15:38 4 19:02 3 21:18 3 24:07 3 31:54 5 35:02 4 38:07 4 39:57 4 43:00 4 46:44 4 47:57 4 48:23 4 00:48:23
133 Savējie 01:39 3 02:40 4 03:38 5 05:00 7 02:41 1 03:24 1 02:16 6 02:49 2 07:47 7 03:08 1 03:05 1 01:50 4 03:03 4 03:44 3 01:13 1 00:26 2
00:04 00:04 00:46 02:38 -00:58 -02:11 00:34 -00:10 02:25 -00:17 -00:05 00:03 01:21 00:20 -00:04 -00:01
5. Dzintars Svilpis 00:52:40 18:33:34 02:26 6 04:52 6 08:15 4 11:00 3 20:59 7 24:44 7 26:34 7 30:06 7 35:32 7 39:01 7 42:08 6 43:52 6 47:14 6 50:41 5 52:07 5 52:40 5 00:52:40
48 Ērgļi 02:26 6 02:26 2 03:23 3 02:45 6 09:59 7 03:45 3 01:50 3 03:32 6 05:26 4 03:29 3 03:07 2 01:44 2 03:22 6 03:27 2 01:26 3 00:33 4
00:51 -00:10 00:31 00:23 06:20 -01:50 00:08 00:33 00:04 00:04 -00:03 -00:03 01:40 00:03 00:09 00:06
6. Ainārs Lagzdiņš 00:53:53 19:21:59 01:45 4 04:43 5 08:32 5 11:03 4 14:20 3 19:45 4 21:52 5 25:26 5 31:34 4 36:13 5 40:33 5 43:03 5 46:53 5 51:21 6 53:18 6 53:53 6 00:53:53
409 OK Mona 01:45 4 02:58 6 03:49 6 02:31 3 03:17 3 05:25 5 02:07 5 03:34 7 06:08 5 04:39 6 04:20 6 02:30 6 03:50 7 04:28 6 01:57 7 00:35 5
00:10 00:22 00:57 00:09 -00:22 -00:10 00:25 00:35 00:46 01:14 01:10 00:43 02:08 01:04 00:40 00:08
7. Juris Cebulis 00:56:57 19:11:38 02:26 6 06:31 7 10:05 7 12:36 6 16:10 5 22:02 6 24:04 6 27:24 6 33:35 6 38:55 6 44:21 7 47:07 7 50:23 7 54:40 7 56:20 7 56:57 7 00:56:57
408 OK Mona 02:26 6 04:05 7 03:34 4 02:31 3 03:34 4 05:52 7 02:02 4 03:20 5 06:11 6 05:20 7 05:26 7 02:46 7 03:16 5 04:17 5 01:40 5 00:37 6
00:51 01:29 00:42 00:09 -00:05 00:17 00:20 00:21 00:49 01:55 02:16 00:59 01:34 00:53 00:23 00:10
Ideal time: 01:21 01:55 02:52 02:16 02:41 03:24 01:30 02:39 04:07 03:08 03:05 01:43 01:42 03:24 01:13 00:24 00:37:24
SE
Course (2): 11 KP 4,2 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 61) 2.( 70) 3.( 63) 4.( 62) 5.( 65) 6.( 64) 7.( 66) 8.( 69) 9.( 68) 10.( 59) 11.( 58) Finish
1. Elīna Svilpe 00:45:43 17:58:35 01:44 1 04:47 2 09:02 2 12:22 2 17:08 2 19:39 1 23:56 1 27:06 1 31:26 1 36:34 1 39:35 1 45:43 1 00:45:43
6 Ērgļi 01:44 1 03:03 3 04:15 2 03:20 1 04:46 1 02:31 1 04:17 1 03:10 1 04:20 1 05:08 1 03:01 1 06:08 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Zane Čamane 00:56:15 17:00:34 01:53 2 04:52 3 09:26 3 13:04 3 18:58 3 23:04 3 30:10 3 33:26 3 40:29 3 46:43 3 49:44 2 56:15 2 00:56:15
41 MBJSS/OK Arona 01:53 2 02:59 2 04:34 3 03:38 3 05:54 4 04:06 6 07:06 3 03:16 2 07:03 5 06:14 4 03:01 1 06:31 2
00:09 -00:04 00:19 00:18 01:08 01:35 02:49 00:06 02:43 01:06 00:00 00:23
3. Agnese Dadzīte 00:57:31 16:44:48 02:06 3 04:16 1 08:18 1 11:54 1 16:51 1 20:39 2 27:36 2 32:47 2 38:26 2 45:39 2 49:45 3 57:31 3 00:57:31
5 Kusa 02:06 3 02:10 1 04:02 1 03:36 2 04:57 2 03:48 3 06:57 2 05:11 6 05:39 4 07:13 5 04:06 5 07:46 3
00:22 -00:53 -00:13 00:16 00:11 01:17 02:40 02:01 01:19 02:05 01:05 01:38
4. Elīna Kārkliņa 01:00:15 16:55:05 02:22 4 06:48 4 11:42 4 16:13 4 22:07 4 25:58 4 33:17 4 37:32 4 42:44 4 48:44 4 52:16 4 60:15 4 01:00:15
155 Madonas BJSS 02:22 4 04:26 4 04:54 5 04:31 5 05:54 4 03:51 4 07:19 5 04:15 5 05:12 2 06:00 2 03:32 4 07:59 4
00:38 01:23 00:39 01:11 01:08 01:20 03:02 01:05 00:52 00:52 00:31 01:51
5. Laila Čurkste 01:00:19 16:55:02 02:28 5 06:57 5 11:43 5 16:20 5 22:13 5 26:05 5 33:23 5 37:32 4 42:49 5 48:50 5 52:17 5 60:19 5 01:00:19
410 Madonas BJSS 02:28 5 04:29 5 04:46 4 04:37 6 05:53 3 03:52 5 07:18 4 04:09 4 05:17 3 06:01 3 03:27 3 08:02 5
00:44 01:26 00:31 01:17 01:07 01:21 03:01 00:59 00:57 00:53 00:26 01:54
Ieva Ceruka DQ 18:35:33 03:11 6 12:09 6 20:19 6 24:17 6 31:45 6 35:24 6 43:23 6 47:29 6 DQ
60 MBJSS 03:11 6 08:58 6 08:10 6 03:58 4 07:28 6 03:39 2 07:59 6 04:06 3
01:27 05:55 03:55 00:38 02:42 01:08 03:42 00:56
Ideal time: 01:44 02:10 04:02 03:20 04:46 02:31 04:17 03:10 04:20 05:08 03:01 06:08 00:44:37
S35
Course (2): 11 KP 4,2 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 61) 2.( 70) 3.( 63) 4.( 62) 5.( 65) 6.( 64) 7.( 66) 8.( 69) 9.( 68) 10.( 59) 11.( 58) Finish
1. Baiba Kaļva 01:03:06 18:21:56 02:27 1 05:48 1 14:59 2 18:42 2 26:39 2 30:02 2 36:26 2 40:37 2 47:35 2 52:54 1 56:29 1 63:06 1 01:03:06
47 Ērgļi 02:27 1 03:21 1 09:11 2 03:43 1 07:57 2 03:23 1 06:24 2 04:11 1 06:58 1 05:19 1 03:35 1 06:37 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Aija Kreile 01:06:57 18:28:19 03:02 2 06:49 2 11:28 1 17:55 1 23:06 1 26:49 1 32:47 1 37:37 1 46:35 1 54:08 2 58:21 2 66:57 2 01:06:57
79 Kalsnava 03:02 2 03:47 2 04:39 1 06:27 2 05:11 1 03:43 2 05:58 1 04:50 2 08:58 2 07:33 2 04:13 2 08:36 2
00:35 00:26 -04:32 02:44 -02:46 00:20 -00:26 00:39 02:00 02:14 00:38 01:59
Ideal time: 02:27 03:21 04:39 03:43 05:11 03:23 05:58 04:11 06:58 05:19 03:35 06:37 00:55:22
V17
Course (2): 11 KP 4,2 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 61) 2.( 70) 3.( 63) 4.( 62) 5.( 65) 6.( 64) 7.( 66) 8.( 69) 9.( 68) 10.( 59) 11.( 58) Finish
1. Klāvs Stiprais 00:38:38 18:31:47 01:33 3 03:18 1 06:22 1 08:27 1 11:37 1 14:27 1 19:28 1 22:15 1 25:19 1 28:59 1 33:12 1 38:38 1 00:38:38
36 MVĢ 01:33 3 01:45 1 03:04 1 02:05 1 03:10 1 02:50 2 05:01 4 02:47 2 03:04 1 03:40 2 04:13 5 05:26 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jānis Baunis 00:40:53 16:57:19 01:33 3 04:11 2 09:08 2 13:34 2 18:04 3 21:40 4 24:56 2 27:33 2 30:46 2 34:12 2 36:22 2 40:53 2 00:40:53
39 Kusa 01:33 3 02:38 2 04:57 4 04:26 6 04:30 4 03:36 6 03:16 1 02:37 1 03:13 2 03:26 1 02:10 1 04:31 1
00:00 00:53 01:53 02:21 01:20 00:46 -01:45 -00:10 00:09 -00:14 -02:03 -00:55
3. Mareks Mangūzis 00:48:08 18:26:19 01:56 5 06:07 5 10:26 3 14:03 3 17:28 2 20:38 2 25:18 3 28:41 3 34:36 3 39:02 3 41:45 3 48:08 3 00:48:08
35 MVĢ 01:56 5 04:11 6 04:19 2 03:37 5 03:25 2 03:10 3 04:40 2 03:23 4 05:55 6 04:26 5 02:43 3 06:23 5
00:23 02:26 01:15 01:32 00:15 00:20 -00:21 00:36 02:51 00:46 -01:30 00:57
4. Jurģis Ruduss 00:50:40 18:25:23 03:06 6 07:00 6 11:26 4 14:54 4 18:22 4 21:33 3 26:13 4 29:32 4 35:19 4 39:24 4 42:26 4 50:40 4 00:50:40
37 Madonas1.vsk. 03:06 6 03:54 5 04:26 3 03:28 4 03:28 3 03:11 4 04:40 2 03:19 3 05:47 5 04:05 3 03:02 4 08:14 6
01:33 02:09 01:22 01:23 00:18 00:21 -00:21 00:32 02:43 00:25 -01:11 02:48
5. Ģirts Leontjevs 00:54:59 17:26:34 01:28 2 04:21 4 12:30 5 15:49 5 25:18 6 28:49 6 34:21 5 38:11 5 42:44 5 47:08 5 49:35 5 54:59 5 00:54:59
370 Vestiena 01:28 2 02:53 4 08:09 5 03:19 3 09:29 6 03:31 5 05:32 5 03:50 5 04:33 3 04:24 4 02:27 2 05:24 3
-00:05 01:08 05:05 01:14 06:19 00:41 00:31 01:03 01:29 00:44 -01:46 -00:02
6. Agris Reiznieks 01:03:14 18:44:15 01:25 1 04:13 3 15:52 6 18:28 6 23:14 5 26:00 5 34:57 6 41:39 6 46:12 6 51:20 6 58:08 6 63:14 6 01:03:14
130 01:25 1 02:48 3 11:39 6 02:36 2 04:46 5 02:46 1 08:57 6 06:42 6 04:33 3 05:08 6 06:48 6 05:06 2
-00:08 01:03 08:35 00:31 01:36 -00:04 03:56 03:55 01:29 01:28 02:35 -00:20
Ideal time: 01:25 01:45 03:04 02:05 03:10 02:46 03:16 02:37 03:04 03:26 02:10 04:31 00:33:19
V45
Course (2): 11 KP 4,2 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 61) 2.( 70) 3.( 63) 4.( 62) 5.( 65) 6.( 64) 7.( 66) 8.( 69) 9.( 68) 10.( 59) 11.( 58) Finish
1. Juris Drunka 00:50:47 19:19:06 02:05 4 04:53 2 09:01 1 13:12 2 18:30 3 21:38 3 27:02 2 31:20 2 35:38 1 41:11 1 44:45 2 50:47 1 00:50:47
56 MCR 02:05 4 02:48 2 04:08 3 04:11 4 05:18 4 03:08 2 05:24 3 04:18 5 04:18 3 05:33 4 03:34 4 06:02 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Māris Veckalniņš 00:52:34 19:04:54 01:33 1 03:58 1 09:40 2 12:31 1 16:09 1 19:27 1 24:50 1 28:33 1 36:00 2 41:17 2 44:22 1 52:34 2 00:52:34
72 AVE MTP 01:33 1 02:25 1 05:42 5 02:51 1 03:38 1 03:18 3 05:23 2 03:43 4 07:27 5 05:17 3 03:05 3 08:12 5
-00:32 -00:23 01:34 -01:20 -01:40 00:10 -00:01 -00:35 03:09 -00:16 -00:29 02:10
3. Dainis Kreilis 00:52:59 18:31:12 02:16 5 06:51 4 10:56 4 14:47 4 19:56 4 23:38 4 29:39 3 32:46 3 38:52 4 43:18 3 47:05 3 52:59 3 00:52:59
71 Kalsnava 02:16 5 04:35 4 04:05 2 03:51 3 05:09 3 03:42 4 06:01 4 03:07 3 06:06 4 04:26 1 03:47 5 05:54 3
00:11 01:47 -00:03 -00:20 -00:09 00:34 00:37 -01:11 01:48 -01:07 00:13 -00:08
4. Ivars Gruduls 00:54:04 19:11:14 01:56 3 06:16 3 10:27 3 14:14 3 18:24 2 21:10 2 32:08 4 35:04 4 38:39 3 45:43 4 48:46 4 54:04 4 00:54:04
57 Lejas Jozumi 01:56 3 04:20 3 04:11 4 03:47 2 04:10 2 02:46 1 10:58 5 02:56 1 03:35 1 07:04 5 03:03 2 05:18 1
-00:09 01:32 00:03 -00:24 -01:08 -00:22 05:34 -01:22 -00:43 01:31 -00:31 -00:44
5. Aivars Druvenieks 01:01:59 16:41:24 01:54 2 07:34 5 11:13 5 20:07 5 30:18 5 37:21 5 41:34 5 44:33 5 48:29 5 53:25 5 56:14 5 61:59 5 01:01:59
73 Sēlijas mežs 01:54 2 05:40 5 03:39 1 08:54 5 10:11 5 07:03 5 04:13 1 02:59 2 03:56 2 04:56 2 02:49 1 05:45 2
-00:11 02:52 -00:29 04:43 04:53 03:55 -01:11 -01:19 -00:22 -00:37 -00:45 -00:17
Ideal time: 01:33 02:25 03:39 02:51 03:38 02:46 04:13 02:56 03:35 04:26 02:49 05:18 00:40:09
S45
Course (3): 11 KP 3,2 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 56) 2.( 62) 3.( 65) 4.( 64) 5.( 69) 6.( 66) 7.( 59) 8.( 67) 9.( 58) 10.( 70) 11.(100) Finish
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte 00:40:56 18:21:53 03:19 2 05:44 1 11:17 1 15:07 1 18:09 1 23:10 1 26:37 1 29:30 1 34:27 1 37:16 1 40:17 1 40:56 1 00:40:56
50 Ērgļi 03:19 2 02:25 1 05:33 1 03:50 2 03:02 3 05:01 2 03:27 1 02:53 6 04:57 7 02:49 2 03:01 2 00:39 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Vija Kreile 00:49:06 18:55:52 05:36 8 09:27 9 16:47 7 21:17 7 24:51 7 30:42 5 34:37 5 37:07 5 41:30 4 44:36 2 48:24 2 49:06 2 00:49:06
53 Ļaudona 05:36 8 03:51 8 07:20 5 04:30 7 03:34 7 05:51 4 03:55 4 02:30 2 04:23 3 03:06 3 03:48 7 00:42 6
02:17 01:26 01:47 00:40 00:32 00:50 00:28 -00:23 -00:34 00:17 00:47 00:03
3. Baiba Bambe 00:49:39 17:44:18 04:08 5 07:19 5 15:28 5 19:51 5 23:05 5 30:10 4 33:53 4 36:32 4 41:55 5 45:10 3 48:56 3 49:39 3 00:49:39
84 Kalsnava 04:08 5 03:11 7 08:09 7 04:23 6 03:14 5 07:05 7 03:43 2 02:39 4 05:23 8 03:15 4 03:46 6 00:43 8
00:49 00:46 02:36 00:33 00:12 02:04 00:16 -00:14 00:26 00:26 00:45 00:04
4. Dace Saulīte 00:52:29 18:45:44 03:47 3 06:54 4 13:50 3 18:08 2 20:49 2 26:26 3 30:11 2 32:43 2 37:25 3 48:51 4 52:00 4 52:29 4 00:52:29
49 MSVK 03:47 3 03:07 6 06:56 4 04:18 5 02:41 2 05:37 3 03:45 3 02:32 3 04:42 6 11:26 6 03:09 4 00:29 1
00:28 00:42 01:23 00:28 -00:21 00:36 00:18 -00:21 -00:15 08:37 00:08 -00:10
5. Vita Mālniece 00:54:01 17:11:25 04:43 7 07:28 6 14:55 4 18:47 3 21:24 3 26:04 2 30:26 3 32:52 3 36:52 2 50:27 5 53:25 5 54:01 5 00:54:01
52 Muzejs 04:43 7 02:45 2 07:27 6 03:52 3 02:37 1 04:40 1 04:22 6 02:26 1 04:00 2 13:35 7 02:58 1 00:36 2
01:24 00:20 01:54 00:02 -00:25 -00:21 00:55 -00:27 -00:57 10:46 -00:03 -00:03
6. Aira Bērziņa 00:59:46 18:46:51 05:56 9 08:49 8 15:32 6 20:27 6 23:36 6 31:33 6 36:01 6 50:22 8 53:21 7 56:06 6 59:09 6 59:46 6 00:59:46
51 MBJSS 05:56 9 02:53 5 06:43 2 04:55 8 03:09 4 07:57 8 04:28 7 14:21 9 02:59 1 02:45 1 03:03 3 00:37 3
02:37 00:28 01:10 01:05 00:07 02:56 01:01 11:28 -01:58 -00:04 00:02 -00:02
7. Aija Zīlmane 01:04:57 17:56:11 04:11 6 08:12 7 19:30 9 23:10 8 28:58 9 35:43 8 39:53 7 44:56 6 55:52 8 60:16 7 64:16 7 64:57 7 01:04:57
160 Kalsnava 04:11 6 04:01 9 11:18 8 03:40 1 05:48 9 06:45 6 04:10 5 05:03 8 10:56 9 04:24 5 04:00 8 00:41 5
00:52 01:36 05:45 -00:10 02:46 01:44 00:43 02:10 05:59 01:35 00:59 00:02
8. Vija Druveniece 01:08:20 16:28:26 03:57 4 06:44 3 18:56 8 23:12 9 27:29 8 33:56 7 43:16 8 45:59 7 50:36 6 64:14 8 67:38 8 68:20 8 01:08:20
156 Sēlijas Mežs 03:57 4 02:47 3 12:12 9 04:16 4 04:17 8 06:27 5 09:20 8 02:43 5 04:37 5 13:38 8 03:24 5 00:42 6
00:38 00:22 06:39 00:26 01:15 01:26 05:53 -00:10 -00:20 10:49 00:23 00:03
Spodra Švarca DQ 16:25:20 03:08 1 05:57 2 12:43 2 19:22 4 22:54 4 48:00 9 57:20 9 60:16 9 64:47 9 DQ
46 Vestiena 03:08 1 02:49 4 06:46 3 06:39 9 03:32 6 25:06 9 09:20 8 02:56 7 04:31 4
-00:11 00:24 01:13 02:49 00:30 20:05 05:53 00:03 -00:26
Ideal time: 03:08 02:25 05:33 03:40 02:37 04:40 03:27 02:26 02:59 02:45 02:58 00:29 00:37:07
S17
Course (3): 11 KP 3,2 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 56) 2.( 62) 3.( 65) 4.( 64) 5.( 69) 6.( 66) 7.( 59) 8.( 67) 9.( 58) 10.( 70) 11.(100) Finish
1. Maija Ceruka 00:44:09 18:36:39 02:50 1 05:34 1 11:59 1 15:13 1 18:13 1 23:58 1 27:11 1 29:33 1 34:12 1 40:36 1 43:38 1 44:09 1 00:44:09
33 MVĢ 02:50 1 02:44 2 06:25 2 03:14 1 03:00 2 05:45 1 03:13 1 02:22 2 04:39 2 06:24 1 03:02 1 00:31 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Rūta Putniņa 00:46:21 18:34:57 05:16 2 07:20 2 13:43 2 16:57 2 19:53 2 25:44 2 29:00 2 31:20 2 35:55 2 42:24 2 45:43 2 46:21 2 00:46:21
42 MBJSS 05:16 2 02:04 1 06:23 1 03:14 1 02:56 1 05:51 2 03:16 2 02:20 1 04:35 1 06:29 2 03:19 2 00:38 2
02:26 -00:40 -00:02 00:00 -00:04 00:06 00:03 -00:02 -00:04 00:05 00:17 00:07
Ideal time: 02:50 02:04 06:23 03:14 02:56 05:45 03:13 02:20 04:35 06:24 03:02 00:31 00:43:17
VB
Course (3): 11 KP 3,2 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 56) 2.( 62) 3.( 65) 4.( 64) 5.( 69) 6.( 66) 7.( 59) 8.( 67) 9.( 58) 10.( 70) 11.(100) Finish
1. Agris Veckalniņš 00:39:57 18:13:35 02:52 1 05:38 1 11:56 1 15:05 1 19:24 1 25:28 1 27:51 1 30:08 1 34:31 1 37:09 1 39:30 1 39:57 1 00:39:57
361 Stars 02:52 1 02:46 2 06:18 1 03:09 1 04:19 1 06:04 1 02:23 1 02:17 2 04:23 2 02:38 1 02:21 1 00:27 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Imants Borovikovs 00:50:47 17:52:03 06:31 2 08:57 2 16:19 2 20:47 2 29:21 2 35:35 2 39:00 2 41:00 2 44:32 2 47:38 2 50:23 2 50:47 2 00:50:47
44 Savējie 06:31 2 02:26 1 07:22 2 04:28 2 08:34 2 06:14 2 03:25 2 02:00 1 03:32 1 03:06 2 02:45 2 00:24 1
03:39 -00:20 01:04 01:19 04:15 00:10 01:02 -00:17 -00:51 00:28 00:24 -00:03
Ideal time: 02:52 02:26 06:18 03:09 04:19 06:04 02:23 02:00 03:32 02:38 02:21 00:24 00:38:26
V55
Course (3): 11 KP 3,2 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 56) 2.( 62) 3.( 65) 4.( 64) 5.( 69) 6.( 66) 7.( 59) 8.( 67) 9.( 58) 10.( 70) 11.(100) Finish
1. Imants Meldrājs 00:40:03 17:07:14 02:35 1 04:57 1 10:21 1 13:46 1 16:11 1 20:45 1 24:13 1 26:15 1 29:24 1 35:26 1 39:15 1 40:03 1 00:40:03
206 Jēkabpils 02:35 1 02:22 1 05:24 1 03:25 2 02:25 1 04:34 1 03:28 1 02:02 1 03:09 1 06:02 2 03:49 2 00:48 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jānis Kalniņš 00:53:10 16:43:28 03:11 2 05:51 2 13:14 2 16:38 2 27:43 2 32:43 2 36:20 2 38:33 2 42:14 2 49:20 2 52:33 2 53:10 2 00:53:10
74 Sēlijas mežs 03:11 2 02:40 2 07:23 2 03:24 1 11:05 3 05:00 2 03:37 2 02:13 2 03:41 2 07:06 3 03:13 1 00:37 1
00:36 00:18 01:59 -00:01 08:40 00:26 00:09 00:11 00:32 01:04 -00:36 -00:11
3. Verners Tučs 01:02:51 16:55:55 06:10 3 11:04 3 21:05 3 25:30 3 29:19 3 36:33 3 41:50 3 45:26 3 52:07 3 57:16 3 62:03 3 62:51 3 01:02:51
58 25.ZS bat. 06:10 3 04:54 3 10:01 3 04:25 3 03:49 2 07:14 3 05:17 3 03:36 3 06:41 3 05:09 1 04:47 3 00:48 2
03:35 02:32 04:37 01:00 01:24 02:40 01:49 01:34 03:32 -00:53 00:58 00:00
Ideal time: 02:35 02:22 05:24 03:24 02:25 04:34 03:28 02:02 03:09 05:09 03:13 00:37 00:38:22
SB
Course (4): 8 KP 2,5 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 56) 2.( 62) 3.( 63) 4.( 64) 5.( 69) 6.( 59) 7.( 58) 8.(100) Finish
1. Aiva Jakubovska 00:32:15 16:29:02 03:23 2 06:09 1 11:27 1 14:38 1 19:21 1 23:34 1 28:45 1 31:41 1 32:15 1 00:32:15
369 Sēlijas mežs 03:23 2 02:46 2 05:18 1 03:11 1 04:43 3 04:13 1 05:11 2 02:56 1 00:34 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Inese Ikauniece 00:38:03 17:00:25 03:18 1 06:10 2 17:19 3 21:37 2 24:42 2 30:15 2 34:13 2 37:25 2 38:03 2 00:38:03
368 OK Arona 03:18 1 02:52 3 11:09 3 04:18 2 03:05 2 05:33 3 03:58 1 03:12 2 00:38 2
-00:05 00:06 05:51 01:07 -01:38 01:20 -01:13 00:16 00:04
3. Agita Ceruka 00:46:50 18:36:08 03:31 3 06:15 3 12:56 2 27:31 3 30:35 3 35:51 3 42:20 3 46:01 3 46:50 3 00:46:50
82 Laudona 03:31 3 02:44 1 06:41 2 14:35 3 03:04 1 05:16 2 06:29 3 03:41 3 00:49 3
00:08 -00:02 01:23 11:24 -01:39 01:03 01:18 00:45 00:15
Ideal time: 03:18 02:44 05:18 03:11 03:04 04:13 03:58 02:56 00:34 00:29:16
S55
Course (4): 8 KP 2,5 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 56) 2.( 62) 3.( 63) 4.( 64) 5.( 69) 6.( 59) 7.( 58) 8.(100) Finish
1. Antra Āriņa 00:36:51 17:12:19 04:15 1 07:38 1 13:54 1 18:31 1 21:55 1 27:27 1 32:18 1 36:05 1 36:51 1 00:36:51
254 ind 04:15 1 03:23 1 06:16 1 04:37 1 03:24 1 05:32 1 04:51 1 03:47 1 00:46 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideal time: 04:15 03:23 06:16 04:37 03:24 05:32 04:51 03:47 00:46 00:36:51
V14
Course (4): 8 KP 2,5 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 56) 2.( 62) 3.( 63) 4.( 64) 5.( 69) 6.( 59) 7.( 58) 8.(100) Finish
Lauris Valdbergs DQ 17:36:44 10:20 1 DQ
374 Kusa 10:20 1
00:00
S12
Course (5): 8 KP 1,8 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 61) 3.( 56) 4.( 70) 5.( 66) 6.( 58) 7.( 57) 8.(100) Finish
1. Sanda Sirmā 00:56:25 16:54:42 01:18 1 02:36 1 07:11 1 37:55 1 42:00 1 50:12 1 53:46 1 55:57 1 56:25 1 00:56:25
124 Vestiena 01:18 1 01:18 1 04:35 1 30:44 1 04:05 1 08:12 1 03:34 1 02:11 1 00:28 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideal time: 01:18 01:18 04:35 30:44 04:05 08:12 03:34 02:11 00:28 00:56:25
V12
Course (5): 8 KP 1,8 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 61) 3.( 56) 4.( 70) 5.( 66) 6.( 58) 7.( 57) 8.(100) Finish
1. Kalvis Kaļva 00:22:30 18:19:45 01:25 6 03:07 3 04:56 3 09:56 1 13:27 1 16:00 1 19:52 1 22:00 1 22:30 1 00:22:30
16 Ērgļi 01:25 6 01:42 3 01:49 3 05:00 2 03:31 3 02:33 1 03:52 3 02:08 3 00:30 6
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Niks Pļaviņš 00:27:11 17:53:23 01:12 3 01:56 1 03:23 1 15:00 2 18:11 2 21:28 2 24:45 2 26:42 2 27:11 2 00:27:11
23 Kusa 01:12 3 00:44 1 01:27 2 11:37 4 03:11 2 03:17 3 03:17 1 01:57 2 00:29 4
-00:13 -00:58 -00:22 06:37 -00:20 00:44 -00:35 -00:11 -00:01
3. Vairis Valdbergs 00:27:45 17:37:32 01:54 7 03:40 5 09:25 5 15:48 3 18:17 3 21:44 3 25:26 3 27:22 3 27:45 3 00:27:45
20 Vestiena 01:54 7 01:46 4 05:45 7 06:23 3 02:29 1 03:27 4 03:42 2 01:56 1 00:23 1
00:29 00:04 03:56 01:23 -01:02 00:54 -00:10 -00:12 -00:07
4. Kristaps Indriksons 00:37:20 17:57:57 01:08 1 12:55 7 15:17 7 19:17 4 26:34 4 29:42 4 34:37 4 36:50 4 37:20 4 00:37:20
17 Vestiena 01:08 1 11:47 7 02:22 4 04:00 1 07:17 8 03:08 2 04:55 6 02:13 6 00:30 6
-00:17 10:05 00:33 -01:00 03:46 00:35 01:03 00:05 00:00
5. Emīls Stiprais 00:48:02 18:27:12 01:14 4 04:17 6 12:57 6 31:08 5 36:52 5 40:34 5 45:26 5 47:34 5 48:02 5 00:48:02
21 MBJSS 01:14 4 03:03 6 08:40 8 18:11 6 05:44 7 03:42 5 04:52 5 02:08 3 00:28 3
-00:11 01:21 06:51 13:11 02:13 01:09 01:00 00:00 -00:02
6. Atis Valdbergs 00:55:17 16:58:33 01:17 5 16:12 8 19:07 8 34:12 6 38:14 6 46:29 6 52:08 6 54:48 6 55:17 6 00:55:17
353 Kusa 01:17 5 14:55 8 02:55 5 15:05 5 04:02 5 08:15 7 05:39 8 02:40 7 00:29 4
-00:08 13:13 01:06 10:05 00:31 05:42 01:47 00:32 -00:01
7. Matīss Kļaviņš 00:55:30 16:55:48 01:55 8 03:11 4 06:10 4 36:55 7 40:52 7 48:47 7 52:49 7 54:57 7 55:30 7 00:55:30
19 Kusa 01:55 8 01:16 2 02:59 6 30:45 7 03:57 4 07:55 6 04:02 4 02:08 3 00:33 8
00:30 -00:26 01:10 25:45 00:26 05:22 00:10 00:00 00:03
8. Ivo Freimanis 01:02:27 16:51:20 01:11 2 02:59 2 04:10 2 41:18 8 45:23 8 53:44 8 59:19 8 62:03 8 62:27 8 01:02:27
22 Vestiena 01:11 2 01:48 5 01:11 1 37:08 8 04:05 6 08:21 8 05:35 7 02:44 8 00:24 2
-00:14 00:06 -00:38 32:08 00:34 05:48 01:43 00:36 -00:06
Ideal time: 01:08 00:44 01:11 04:00 02:29 02:33 03:17 01:56 00:23 00:17:41
S10
Course (6): 4 KP 1,4 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.(100) Finish
1. Gundega Šķestere 00:10:02 17:54:03 01:20 1 02:41 1 07:15 1 09:31 1 10:02 1 00:10:02
356 Vestiena 01:20 1 01:21 1 04:34 1 02:16 1 00:31 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Līva Dāve 00:17:16 16:24:38 01:25 2 03:28 2 13:52 2 16:34 2 17:16 2 00:17:16
355 Vestiena 01:25 2 02:03 2 10:24 2 02:42 2 00:42 3
00:05 00:42 05:50 00:26 00:11
3. Iluta Žīgure 00:27:04 16:39:31 01:53 3 04:36 3 23:27 3 26:26 3 27:04 3 00:27:04
391 Vestiena 01:53 3 02:43 3 18:51 3 02:59 3 00:38 2
00:33 01:22 14:17 00:43 00:07
Ideal time: 01:20 01:21 04:34 02:16 00:31 00:10:02
V10
Course (6): 4 KP 1,4 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.(100) Finish
1. Klāvs Pļaviņš 00:11:54 18:29:49 01:47 2 03:16 1 08:27 1 11:10 1 11:54 1 00:11:54
406 Kusa 01:47 2 01:29 1 05:11 2 02:43 3 00:44 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Oskars Jansons 00:14:58 17:46:59 02:06 4 05:01 3 11:30 2 14:22 2 14:58 2 00:14:58
365 Kusa 02:06 4 02:55 3 06:29 3 02:52 4 00:36 3
00:19 01:26 01:18 00:09 -00:08
3. Kārlis Kreilis 00:15:42 18:31:11 01:13 1 08:55 4 13:04 3 15:09 3 15:42 3 00:15:42
64 Kalsnava 01:13 1 07:42 4 04:09 1 02:05 1 00:33 1
-00:34 06:13 -01:02 -00:38 -00:11
4. Andrejs Valdbergs 00:16:22 18:15:14 01:47 2 03:26 2 13:18 4 15:49 4 16:22 4 00:16:22
350 Vestiena 01:47 2 01:39 2 09:52 4 02:31 2 00:33 1
00:00 00:10 04:41 -00:12 -00:11
Ideal time: 01:13 01:29 04:09 02:05 00:33 00:09:29
IE
Course (7): 6 KP 1,7 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 61) 4.( 58) 5.( 57) 6.(100) Finish
1. Artis Dāvis 00:14:37 16:52:59 01:25 3 02:27 1 04:11 2 08:30 1 11:34 1 13:58 1 14:37 1 00:14:37
375 Vestiena 01:25 3 01:02 1 01:44 4 04:19 1 03:04 3 02:24 2 00:39 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Dace Dāve 00:15:34 16:52:06 01:25 3 03:39 3 05:08 3 09:36 3 12:30 2 14:54 2 15:34 2 00:15:34
394 Vestiena 01:25 3 02:14 3 01:29 2 04:28 3 02:54 1 02:24 2 00:40 5
00:00 01:12 -00:15 00:09 -00:10 00:00 00:01
3. Evija Dāve 00:16:49 16:50:37 01:15 1 04:57 5 06:39 4 11:01 4 14:03 3 16:14 3 16:49 3 00:16:49
393 Vestiena 01:15 1 03:42 5 01:42 3 04:22 2 03:02 2 02:11 1 00:35 2
-00:10 02:40 -00:02 00:03 -00:02 -00:13 -00:04
4. Vineta Dāve 00:17:40 17:20:03 01:21 2 02:36 2 03:58 1 08:45 2 14:31 4 17:04 4 17:40 4 00:17:40
392 Vestiena 01:21 2 01:15 2 01:22 1 04:47 4 05:46 6 02:33 4 00:36 3
-00:04 00:13 -00:22 00:28 02:42 00:09 -00:03
5. Judīte Žīgure 00:25:36 16:39:30 01:50 6 04:32 4 07:44 5 14:20 5 18:38 5 24:55 5 25:36 5 00:25:36
405 Vestiena 01:50 6 02:42 4 03:12 5 06:36 6 04:18 5 06:17 6 00:41 6
00:25 01:40 01:28 02:17 01:14 03:53 00:02
6. Elīna Berķe 00:35:48 16:53:56 01:34 5 07:53 6 20:55 6 27:24 6 31:29 6 35:16 6 35:48 6 00:35:48
397 Lazdona 01:34 5 06:19 6 13:02 6 06:29 5 04:05 4 03:47 5 00:32 1
00:09 05:17 11:18 02:10 01:01 01:23 -00:07
Ideal time: 01:15 01:02 01:22 04:19 02:54 02:11 00:32 00:13:35
# 1
Course (VE,V35): 15 KP 5,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 61) 2.( 62) 3.( 63) 4.( 64) 5.( 65) 6.( 63) 7.( 66) 8.( 67) 9.( 68) 10.( 69) 11.( 66) 12.( 58) 13.( 70) 14.( 71) 15.(100) Finish
1. Andris Jubelis 00:31:04 17:06:06 01:11 2 03:06 2 05:34 2 07:17 2 09:27 1 11:51 1 13:07 1 15:24 1 19:07 1 21:53 1 24:13 1 25:34 1 26:44 1 29:36 1 30:41 1 31:04 1 00:31:04
2 MVĢ 01:11 2 01:55 2 02:28 3 01:43 2 02:10 1 02:24 2 01:16 1 02:17 3 03:43 1 02:46 1 02:20 1 01:21 1 01:10 1 02:52 2 01:05 3 00:23 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Dāvis Sārs 00:33:47 17:12:28 01:04 1 02:48 1 05:01 1 06:39 1 10:30 2 12:52 2 14:31 2 16:46 2 20:56 2 24:02 2 26:52 2 28:25 2 29:54 2 32:21 2 33:25 2 33:47 2 00:33:47
3 ok Laila [L] 01:04 1 01:44 1 02:13 1 01:38 1 03:51 10 02:22 1 01:39 5 02:15 2 04:10 3 03:06 3 02:50 4 01:33 3 01:29 2 02:27 1 01:04 2 00:22 1
-00:07 -00:11 -00:15 -00:05 01:41 -00:02 00:23 -00:02 00:27 00:20 00:30 00:12 00:19 -00:25 -00:01 -00:01
3. Jānis Sārs 00:39:13 17:32:54 02:07 9 04:11 5 06:38 3 09:32 4 12:45 4 16:02 3 17:53 3 20:06 3 24:52 3 27:57 3 30:43 3 32:14 3 34:30 3 37:29 3 38:45 3 39:13 3 00:39:13
4 KUSA 02:07 9 02:04 4 02:27 2 02:54 10 03:13 6 03:17 3 01:51 8 02:13 1 04:46 4 03:05 2 02:46 3 01:31 2 02:16 7 02:59 3 01:16 5 00:28 7
00:56 00:09 -00:01 01:11 01:03 00:53 00:35 -00:04 01:03 00:19 00:26 00:10 01:06 00:07 00:11 00:05
4. Atis Zariņš 00:43:54 19:17:39 01:35 5 04:11 5 07:03 4 09:25 3 13:04 5 18:39 6 20:21 5 23:20 5 28:42 6 32:07 5 35:17 5 37:04 4 38:46 4 42:10 4 43:27 4 43:54 4 00:43:54
407 OK Mona 01:35 5 02:36 8 02:52 5 02:22 4 03:39 9 05:35 11 01:42 6 02:59 8 05:22 7 03:25 6 03:10 7 01:47 6 01:42 4 03:24 4 01:17 6 00:27 6
00:24 00:41 00:24 00:39 01:29 03:11 00:26 00:42 01:39 00:39 00:50 00:26 00:32 00:32 00:12 00:04
5. Gunārs Ikaunieks 00:45:44 19:08:12 01:52 8 04:35 8 07:49 7 10:05 6 13:16 6 18:06 5 20:42 6 23:37 6 28:29 5 31:59 4 35:13 4 37:15 5 39:28 5 43:22 5 45:06 5 45:44 5 00:45:44
7 OK Arona 01:52 8 02:43 10 03:14 6 02:16 3 03:11 5 04:50 8 02:36 12 02:55 7 04:52 5 03:30 8 03:14 8 02:02 9 02:13 5 03:54 7 01:44 11 00:38 12
00:41 00:48 00:46 00:33 01:01 02:26 01:20 00:38 01:09 00:44 00:54 00:41 01:03 01:02 00:39 00:15
6. Alvis Mats 00:47:42 18:16:22 01:21 3 03:16 3 09:15 11 11:52 9 16:39 10 20:11 9 21:41 8 24:20 8 28:27 4 32:58 6 36:17 6 38:00 6 40:15 6 45:50 6 47:18 6 47:42 6 00:47:42
292 Madona 01:21 3 01:55 2 05:59 12 02:37 8 04:47 11 03:32 6 01:30 3 02:39 4 04:07 2 04:31 10 03:19 9 01:43 4 02:15 6 05:35 11 01:28 9 00:24 3
00:10 00:00 03:31 00:54 02:37 01:08 00:14 00:22 00:24 01:45 00:59 00:22 01:05 02:43 00:23 00:01
7. Juris Borovikovs 00:48:23 17:52:56 01:39 6 04:19 7 07:57 8 12:57 11 15:38 8 19:02 7 21:18 7 24:07 7 31:54 8 35:02 7 38:07 7 39:57 7 43:00 7 46:44 7 47:57 7 48:23 7 00:48:23
133 Savējie 01:39 6 02:40 9 03:38 10 05:00 11 02:41 4 03:24 4 02:16 11 02:49 6 07:47 11 03:08 4 03:05 5 01:50 7 03:03 9 03:44 6 01:13 4 00:26 4
00:28 00:45 01:10 03:17 00:31 01:00 01:00 00:32 04:04 00:22 00:45 00:29 01:53 00:52 00:08 00:03
8. Dzintars Svilpis 00:52:40 18:33:34 02:26 11 04:52 11 08:15 9 11:00 7 20:59 12 24:44 12 26:34 12 30:06 11 35:32 11 39:01 11 42:08 10 43:52 9 47:14 10 50:41 8 52:07 8 52:40 8 00:52:40
48 Ērgļi 02:26 11 02:26 6 03:23 7 02:45 9 09:59 12 03:45 7 01:50 7 03:32 10 05:26 8 03:29 7 03:07 6 01:44 5 03:22 11 03:27 5 01:26 8 00:33 9
01:15 00:31 00:55 01:02 07:49 01:21 00:34 01:15 01:43 00:43 00:47 00:23 02:12 00:35 00:21 00:10
9. Reinis Veckalniņš 00:53:16 18:56:50 02:20 10 04:51 10 07:20 6 09:46 5 12:14 3 17:31 4 18:57 4 21:43 4 33:29 9 36:42 9 39:20 8 44:40 10 46:11 8 51:47 11 52:50 10 53:16 9 00:53:16
66 MBJSS 02:20 10 02:31 7 02:29 4 02:26 5 02:28 2 05:17 9 01:26 2 02:46 5 11:46 12 03:13 5 02:38 2 05:20 12 01:31 3 05:36 12 01:03 1 00:26 4
01:09 00:36 00:01 00:43 00:18 02:53 00:10 00:29 08:03 00:27 00:18 03:59 00:21 02:44 -00:02 00:03
10. Gints Jubelis 00:53:19 16:45:14 01:24 4 03:38 4 07:05 5 16:36 12 19:14 11 22:41 11 24:19 11 31:04 12 36:07 12 39:42 12 43:05 11 44:59 11 47:21 11 51:26 10 52:47 9 53:19 10 00:53:19
249 ok Laila [L] 01:24 4 02:14 5 03:27 8 09:31 12 02:38 3 03:27 5 01:38 4 06:45 12 05:03 6 03:35 9 03:23 10 01:54 8 02:22 8 04:05 8 01:21 7 00:32 8
00:13 00:19 00:59 07:48 00:28 01:03 00:22 04:28 01:20 00:49 01:03 00:33 01:12 01:13 00:16 00:09
11. Ainārs Lagzdiņš 00:53:53 19:21:59 01:45 7 04:43 9 08:32 10 11:03 8 14:20 7 19:45 8 21:52 9 25:26 9 31:34 7 36:13 8 40:33 9 43:03 8 46:53 9 51:21 9 53:18 11 53:53 11 00:53:53
409 OK Mona 01:45 7 02:58 11 03:49 11 02:31 6 03:17 7 05:25 10 02:07 10 03:34 11 06:08 9 04:39 11 04:20 11 02:30 10 03:50 12 04:28 10 01:57 12 00:35 10
00:34 01:03 01:21 00:48 01:07 03:01 00:51 01:17 02:25 01:53 02:00 01:09 02:40 01:36 00:52 00:12
12. Juris Cebulis 00:56:57 19:11:38 02:26 11 06:31 12 10:05 12 12:36 10 16:10 9 22:02 10 24:04 10 27:24 10 33:35 10 38:55 10 44:21 12 47:07 12 50:23 12 54:40 12 56:20 12 56:57 12 00:56:57
408 OK Mona 02:26 11 04:05 12 03:34 9 02:31 6 03:34 8 05:52 12 02:02 9 03:20 9 06:11 10 05:20 12 05:26 12 02:46 11 03:16 10 04:17 9 01:40 10 00:37 11
01:15 02:10 01:06 00:48 01:24 03:28 00:46 01:03 02:28 02:34 03:06 01:25 02:06 01:25 00:35 00:14
Ideal time: 01:04 01:44 02:13 01:38 02:10 02:22 01:16 02:13 03:43 02:46 02:20 01:21 01:10 02:27 01:03 00:22 00:29:52
# 2
Course (SE,S35,V17,V45): 11 KP 4,2 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 61) 2.( 70) 3.( 63) 4.( 62) 5.( 65) 6.( 64) 7.( 66) 8.( 69) 9.( 68) 10.( 59) 11.( 58) Finish
1. Klāvs Stiprais 00:38:38 18:31:47 01:33 3 03:18 1 06:22 1 08:27 1 11:37 1 14:27 1 19:28 1 22:15 1 25:19 1 28:59 1 33:12 1 38:38 1 00:38:38
36 MVĢ 01:33 3 01:45 1 03:04 1 02:05 1 03:10 1 02:50 4 05:01 6 02:47 2 03:04 1 03:40 2 04:13 16 05:26 5
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jānis Baunis 00:40:53 16:57:19 01:33 3 04:11 3 09:08 5 13:34 7 18:04 6 21:40 9 24:56 4 27:33 3 30:46 2 34:12 2 36:22 2 40:53 2 00:40:53
39 Kusa 01:33 3 02:38 4 04:57 14 04:26 15 04:30 6 03:36 11 03:16 1 02:37 1 03:13 2 03:26 1 02:10 1 04:31 1
00:00 00:53 01:53 02:21 01:20 00:46 -01:45 -00:10 00:09 -00:14 -02:03 -00:55
3. Elīna Svilpe 00:45:43 17:58:35 01:44 6 04:47 7 09:02 4 12:22 3 17:08 4 19:39 3 23:56 2 27:06 2 31:26 3 36:34 3 39:35 3 45:43 3 00:45:43
6 Ērgļi 01:44 6 03:03 9 04:15 7 03:20 5 04:46 7 02:31 1 04:17 3 03:10 6 04:20 6 05:08 8 03:01 5 06:08 9
00:11 01:18 01:11 01:15 01:36 -00:19 -00:44 00:23 01:16 01:28 -01:12 00:42
4. Mareks Mangūzis 00:48:08 18:26:19 01:56 9 06:07 11 10:26 8 14:03 8 17:28 5 20:38 4 25:18 5 28:41 5 34:36 4 39:02 4 41:45 4 48:08 4 00:48:08
35 MVĢ 01:56 9 04:11 13 04:19 8 03:37 8 03:25 2 03:10 6 04:40 4 03:23 9 05:55 13 04:26 5 02:43 3 06:23 10
00:23 02:26 01:15 01:32 00:15 00:20 -00:21 00:36 02:51 00:46 -01:30 00:57
5. Jurģis Ruduss 00:50:40 18:25:23 03:06 18 07:00 17 11:26 12 14:54 11 18:22 7 21:33 7 26:13 6 29:32 6 35:19 5 39:24 5 42:26 5 50:40 5 00:50:40
37 Madonas1.vsk. 03:06 18 03:54 12 04:26 9 03:28 6 03:28 3 03:11 7 04:40 4 03:19 8 05:47 12 04:05 3 03:02 7 08:14 17
01:33 02:09 01:22 01:23 00:18 00:21 -00:21 00:32 02:43 00:25 -01:11 02:48
6. Juris Drunka 00:50:47 19:19:06 02:05 11 04:53 9 09:01 3 13:12 6 18:30 9 21:38 8 27:02 7 31:20 7 35:38 6 41:11 6 44:45 7 50:47 6 00:50:47
56 MCR 02:05 11 02:48 5 04:08 5 04:11 14 05:18 12 03:08 5 05:24 8 04:18 16 04:18 5 05:33 12 03:34 12 06:02 8
00:32 01:03 01:04 02:06 02:08 00:18 00:23 01:31 01:14 01:53 -00:39 00:36
7. Māris Veckalniņš 00:52:34 19:04:54 01:33 3 03:58 2 09:40 7 12:31 4 16:09 2 19:27 2 24:50 3 28:33 4 36:00 7 41:17 7 44:22 6 52:34 7 00:52:34
72 AVE MTP 01:33 3 02:25 3 05:42 15 02:51 3 03:38 4 03:18 8 05:23 7 03:43 10 07:27 17 05:17 10 03:05 9 08:12 16
00:00 00:40 02:38 00:46 00:28 00:28 00:22 00:56 04:23 01:37 -01:08 02:46
8. Dainis Kreilis 00:52:59 18:31:12 02:16 13 06:51 15 10:56 10 14:47 10 19:56 11 23:38 11 29:39 9 32:46 8 38:52 10 43:18 8 47:05 8 52:59 8 00:52:59
71 Kalsnava 02:16 13 04:35 17 04:05 4 03:51 12 05:09 10 03:42 13 06:01 11 03:07 5 06:06 14 04:26 5 03:47 14 05:54 7
00:43 02:50 01:01 01:46 01:59 00:52 01:00 00:20 03:02 00:46 -00:26 00:28
9. Ivars Gruduls 00:54:04 19:11:14 01:56 9 06:16 12 10:27 9 14:14 9 18:24 8 21:10 6 32:08 11 35:04 11 38:39 9 45:43 10 48:46 9 54:04 9 00:54:04
57 Lejas Jozumi 01:56 9 04:20 14 04:11 6 03:47 11 04:10 5 02:46 2 10:58 19 02:56 3 03:35 3 07:04 16 03:03 8 05:18 3
00:23 02:35 01:07 01:42 01:00 -00:04 05:57 00:09 00:31 03:24 -01:10 -00:08
10. Ģirts Leontjevs 00:54:59 17:26:34 01:28 2 04:21 6 12:30 16 15:49 12 25:18 16 28:49 16 34:21 15 38:11 15 42:44 12 47:08 12 49:35 10 54:59 10 00:54:59
370 Vestiena 01:28 2 02:53 7 08:09 16 03:19 4 09:29 18 03:31 10 05:32 9 03:50 11 04:33 7 04:24 4 02:27 2 05:24 4
-00:05 01:08 05:05 01:14 06:19 00:41 00:31 01:03 01:29 00:44 -01:46 -00:02
11. Zane Čamane 00:56:15 17:00:34 01:53 7 04:52 8 09:26 6 13:04 5 18:58 10 23:04 10 30:10 10 33:26 10 40:29 11 46:43 11 49:44 11 56:15 11 00:56:15
41 MBJSS/OK Arona 01:53 7 02:59 8 04:34 10 03:38 9 05:54 14 04:06 18 07:06 14 03:16 7 07:03 16 06:14 15 03:01 5 06:31 11
00:20 01:14 01:30 01:33 02:44 01:16 02:05 00:29 03:59 02:34 -01:12 01:05
12. Agnese Dadzīte 00:57:31 16:44:48 02:06 12 04:16 5 08:18 2 11:54 2 16:51 3 20:39 5 27:36 8 32:47 9 38:26 8 45:39 9 49:45 12 57:31 12 00:57:31
5 Kusa 02:06 12 02:10 2 04:02 3 03:36 7 04:57 9 03:48 15 06:57 13 05:11 18 05:39 11 07:13 17 04:06 15 07:46 13
00:33 00:25 00:58 01:31 01:47 00:58 01:56 02:24 02:35 03:33 -00:07 02:20
13. Elīna Kārkliņa 01:00:15 16:55:05 02:22 14 06:48 13 11:42 14 16:13 13 22:07 12 25:58 12 33:17 13 37:32 12 42:44 12 48:44 13 52:16 13 60:15 13 01:00:15
155 Madonas BJSS 02:22 14 04:26 15 04:54 13 04:31 16 05:54 14 03:51 16 07:19 16 04:15 15 05:12 9 06:00 13 03:32 11 07:59 14
00:49 02:41 01:50 02:26 02:44 01:01 02:18 01:28 02:08 02:20 -00:41 02:33
14. Laila Čurkste 01:00:19 16:55:02 02:28 16 06:57 16 11:43 15 16:20 14 22:13 13 26:05 14 33:23 14 37:32 12 42:49 14 48:50 14 52:17 14 60:19 14 01:00:19
410 Madonas BJSS 02:28 16 04:29 16 04:46 12 04:37 17 05:53 13 03:52 17 07:18 15 04:09 13 05:17 10 06:01 14 03:27 10 08:02 15
00:55 02:44 01:42 02:32 02:43 01:02 02:17 01:22 02:13 02:21 -00:46 02:36
15. Aivars Druvenieks 01:01:59 16:41:24 01:54 8 07:34 18 11:13 11 20:07 18 30:18 18 37:21 19 41:34 18 44:33 18 48:29 18 53:25 17 56:14 15 61:59 15 01:01:59
73 Sēlijas mežs 01:54 8 05:40 18 03:39 2 08:54 19 10:11 19 07:03 19 04:13 2 02:59 4 03:56 4 04:56 7 02:49 4 05:45 6
00:21 03:55 00:35 06:49 07:01 04:13 -00:48 00:12 00:52 01:16 -01:24 00:19
16. Baiba Kaļva 01:03:06 18:21:56 02:27 15 05:48 10 14:59 17 18:42 17 26:39 17 30:02 17 36:26 17 40:37 16 47:35 17 52:54 16 56:29 16 63:06 16 01:03:06
47 Ērgļi 02:27 15 03:21 10 09:11 18 03:43 10 07:57 17 03:23 9 06:24 12 04:11 14 06:58 15 05:19 11 03:35 13 06:37 12
00:54 01:36 06:07 01:38 04:47 00:33 01:23 01:24 03:54 01:39 -00:38 01:11
17. Agris Reiznieks 01:03:14 18:44:15 01:25 1 04:13 4 15:52 18 18:28 16 23:14 15 26:00 13 34:57 16 41:39 17 46:12 15 51:20 15 58:08 17 63:14 17 01:03:14
130 01:25 1 02:48 5 11:39 19 02:36 2 04:46 7 02:46 2 08:57 18 06:42 19 04:33 7 05:08 8 06:48 18 05:06 2
-00:08 01:03 08:35 00:31 01:36 -00:04 03:56 03:55 01:29 01:28 02:35 -00:20
18. Aija Kreile 01:06:57 18:28:19 03:02 17 06:49 14 11:28 13 17:55 15 23:06 14 26:49 15 32:47 12 37:37 14 46:35 16 54:08 18 58:21 18 66:57 18 01:06:57
79 Kalsnava 03:02 17 03:47 11 04:39 11 06:27 18 05:11 11 03:43 14 05:58 10 04:50 17 08:58 18 07:33 18 04:13 16 08:36 18
01:29 02:02 01:35 04:22 02:01 00:53 00:57 02:03 05:54 03:53 00:00 03:10
Ieva Ceruka DQ 18:35:33 03:11 19 12:09 19 20:19 19 24:17 19 31:45 19 35:24 18 43:23 19 47:29 19 DQ
60 MBJSS 03:11 19 08:58 19 08:10 17 03:58 13 07:28 16 03:39 12 07:59 17 04:06 12
01:38 07:13 05:06 01:53 04:18 00:49 02:58 01:19
Ideal time: 01:25 01:45 03:04 02:05 03:10 02:31 03:16 02:37 03:04 03:26 02:10 04:31 00:33:04
# 3
Course (S45,S17,VB,V55): 11 KP 3,2 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 56) 2.( 62) 3.( 65) 4.( 64) 5.( 69) 6.( 66) 7.( 59) 8.( 67) 9.( 58) 10.( 70) 11.(100) Finish
1. Agris Veckalniņš 00:39:57 18:13:35 02:52 3 05:38 3 11:56 3 15:05 2 19:24 4 25:28 4 27:51 4 30:08 4 34:31 4 37:09 2 39:30 2 39:57 1 00:39:57
361 Stars 02:52 3 02:46 8 06:18 3 03:09 1 04:19 13 06:04 9 02:23 1 02:17 4 04:23 6 02:38 1 02:21 1 00:27 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Imants Meldrājs 00:40:03 17:07:14 02:35 1 04:57 1 10:21 1 13:46 1 16:11 1 20:45 1 24:13 1 26:15 1 29:24 1 35:26 1 39:15 1 40:03 2 00:40:03
206 Jēkabpils 02:35 1 02:22 2 05:24 1 03:25 5 02:25 1 04:34 1 03:28 6 02:02 2 03:09 2 06:02 9 03:49 13 00:48 14
-00:17 -00:24 -00:54 00:16 -01:54 -01:30 01:05 -00:15 -01:14 03:24 01:28 00:21
3. Evgeņija Rudzīte 00:40:56 18:21:53 03:19 6 05:44 4 11:17 2 15:07 3 18:09 2 23:10 2 26:37 2 29:30 2 34:27 3 37:16 3 40:17 3 40:56 3 00:40:56
50 Ērgļi 03:19 6 02:25 3 05:33 2 03:50 7 03:02 6 05:01 4 03:27 5 02:53 12 04:57 13 02:49 3 03:01 4 00:39 9
00:27 -00:21 -00:45 00:41 -01:17 -01:03 01:04 00:36 00:34 00:11 00:40 00:12
4. Maija Ceruka 00:44:09 18:36:39 02:50 2 05:34 2 11:59 4 15:13 4 18:13 3 23:58 3 27:11 3 29:33 3 34:12 2 40:36 4 43:38 4 44:09 4 00:44:09
33 MVĢ 02:50 2 02:44 6 06:25 5 03:14 2 03:00 5 05:45 6 03:13 2 02:22 6 04:39 11 06:24 10 03:02 5 00:31 4
-00:02 -00:02 00:07 00:05 -01:19 -00:19 00:50 00:05 00:16 03:46 00:41 00:04
5. Rūta Putniņa 00:46:21 18:34:57 05:16 12 07:20 10 13:43 7 16:57 6 19:53 5 25:44 5 29:00 5 31:20 5 35:55 5 42:24 5 45:43 5 46:21 5 00:46:21
42 MBJSS 05:16 12 02:04 1 06:23 4 03:14 2 02:56 4 05:51 7 03:16 3 02:20 5 04:35 9 06:29 11 03:19 9 00:38 8
02:24 -00:42 00:05 00:05 -01:23 -00:13 00:53 00:03 00:12 03:51 00:58 00:11
6. Vija Kreile 00:49:06 18:55:52 05:36 13 09:27 15 16:47 13 21:17 13 24:51 11 30:42 9 34:37 9 37:07 9 41:30 8 44:36 6 48:24 6 49:06 6 00:49:06
53 Ļaudona 05:36 13 03:51 14 07:20 9 04:30 14 03:34 10 05:51 7 03:55 10 02:30 8 04:23 6 03:06 4 03:48 12 00:42 11
02:44 01:05 01:02 01:21 -00:45 -00:13 01:32 00:13 00:00 00:28 01:27 00:15
7. Baiba Bambe 00:49:39 17:44:18 04:08 9 07:19 9 15:28 10 19:51 10 23:05 9 30:10 8 33:53 8 36:32 8 41:55 9 45:10 7 48:56 7 49:39 7 00:49:39
84 Kalsnava 04:08 9 03:11 13 08:09 13 04:23 11 03:14 8 07:05 13 03:43 8 02:39 10 05:23 14 03:15 6 03:46 11 00:43 13
01:16 00:25 01:51 01:14 -01:05 01:01 01:20 00:22 01:00 00:37 01:25 00:16
8. Imants Borovikovs 00:50:47 17:52:03 06:31 16 08:57 14 16:19 12 20:47 12 29:21 16 35:35 13 39:00 12 41:00 11 44:32 11 47:38 8 50:23 8 50:47 8 00:50:47
44 Savējie 06:31 16 02:26 4 07:22 10 04:28 13 08:34 15 06:14 10 03:25 4 02:00 1 03:32 3 03:06 4 02:45 2 00:24 1
03:39 -00:20 01:04 01:19 04:15 00:10 01:02 -00:17 -00:51 00:28 00:24 -00:03
9. Dace Saulīte 00:52:29 18:45:44 03:47 7 06:54 8 13:50 8 18:08 7 20:49 6 26:26 7 30:11 6 32:43 6 37:25 7 48:51 9 52:00 9 52:29 9 00:52:29
49 MSVK 03:47 7 03:07 12 06:56 8 04:18 10 02:41 3 05:37 5 03:45 9 02:32 9 04:42 12 11:26 13 03:09 7 00:29 3
00:55 00:21 00:38 01:09 -01:38 -00:27 01:22 00:15 00:19 08:48 00:48 00:02
10. Jānis Kalniņš 00:53:10 16:43:28 03:11 5 05:51 5 13:14 6 16:38 5 27:43 13 32:43 11 36:20 11 38:33 10 42:14 10 49:20 10 52:33 10 53:10 10 00:53:10
74 Sēlijas mežs 03:11 5 02:40 5 07:23 11 03:24 4 11:05 16 05:00 3 03:37 7 02:13 3 03:41 4 07:06 12 03:13 8 00:37 6
00:19 -00:06 01:05 00:15 06:46 -01:04 01:14 -00:04 -00:42 04:28 00:52 00:10
11. Vita Mālniece 00:54:01 17:11:25 04:43 11 07:28 11 14:55 9 18:47 8 21:24 7 26:04 6 30:26 7 32:52 7 36:52 6 50:27 11 53:25 11 54:01 11 00:54:01
52 Muzejs 04:43 11 02:45 7 07:27 12 03:52 8 02:37 2 04:40 2 04:22 12 02:26 7 04:00 5 13:35 14 02:58 3 00:36 5
01:51 -00:01 01:09 00:43 -01:42 -01:24 01:59 00:09 -00:23 10:57 00:37 00:09
12. Aira Bērziņa 00:59:46 18:46:51 05:56 14 08:49 13 15:32 11 20:27 11 23:36 10 31:33 10 36:01 10 50:22 15 53:21 14 56:06 12 59:09 12 59:46 12 00:59:46
51 MBJSS 05:56 14 02:53 11 06:43 6 04:55 15 03:09 7 07:57 15 04:28 13 14:21 16 02:59 1 02:45 2 03:03 6 00:37 6
03:04 00:07 00:25 01:46 -01:10 01:53 02:05 12:04 -01:24 00:07 00:42 00:10
13. Verners Tučs 01:02:51 16:55:55 06:10 15 11:04 16 21:05 16 25:30 16 29:19 15 36:33 15 41:50 14 45:26 13 52:07 13 57:16 13 62:03 13 62:51 13 01:02:51
58 25.ZS bat. 06:10 15 04:54 16 10:01 14 04:25 12 03:49 11 07:14 14 05:17 14 03:36 14 06:41 15 05:09 8 04:47 15 00:48 14
03:18 02:08 03:43 01:16 -00:30 01:10 02:54 01:19 02:18 02:31 02:26 00:21
14. Aija Zīlmane 01:04:57 17:56:11 04:11 10 08:12 12 19:30 15 23:10 14 28:58 14 35:43 14 39:53 13 44:56 12 55:52 15 60:16 14 64:16 14 64:57 14 01:04:57
160 Kalsnava 04:11 10 04:01 15 11:18 15 03:40 6 05:48 14 06:45 12 04:10 11 05:03 15 10:56 16 04:24 7 04:00 14 00:41 10
01:19 01:15 05:00 00:31 01:29 00:41 01:47 02:46 06:33 01:46 01:39 00:14
15. Vija Druveniece 01:08:20 16:28:26 03:57 8 06:44 7 18:56 14 23:12 15 27:29 12 33:56 12 43:16 15 45:59 14 50:36 12 64:14 15 67:38 15 68:20 15 01:08:20
156 Sēlijas Mežs 03:57 8 02:47 9 12:12 16 04:16 9 04:17 12 06:27 11 09:20 15 02:43 11 04:37 10 13:38 15 03:24 10 00:42 11
01:05 00:01 05:54 01:07 -00:02 00:23 06:57 00:26 00:14 11:00 01:03 00:15
Spodra Švarca DQ 16:25:20 03:08 4 05:57 6 12:43 5 19:22 9 22:54 8 48:00 16 57:20 16 60:16 16 64:47 16 DQ
46 Vestiena 03:08 4 02:49 10 06:46 7 06:39 16 03:32 9 25:06 16 09:20 15 02:56 13 04:31 8
00:16 00:03 00:28 03:30 -00:47 19:02 06:57 00:39 00:08
Ideal time: 02:35 02:04 05:24 03:09 02:25 04:34 02:23 02:00 02:59 02:38 02:21 00:24 00:32:56
# 4
Course (SB,S55,V14): 8 KP 2,5 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 56) 2.( 62) 3.( 63) 4.( 64) 5.( 69) 6.( 59) 7.( 58) 8.(100) Finish
1. Aiva Jakubovska 00:32:15 16:29:02 03:23 2 06:09 1 11:27 1 14:38 1 19:21 1 23:34 1 28:45 1 31:41 1 32:15 1 00:32:15
369 Sēlijas mežs 03:23 2 02:46 2 05:18 1 03:11 1 04:43 4 04:13 1 05:11 3 02:56 1 00:34 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Antra Āriņa 00:36:51 17:12:19 04:15 4 07:38 4 13:54 3 18:31 2 21:55 2 27:27 2 32:18 2 36:05 2 36:51 2 00:36:51
254 ind 04:15 4 03:23 4 06:16 2 04:37 3 03:24 3 05:32 3 04:51 2 03:47 4 00:46 3
00:52 00:37 00:58 01:26 -01:19 01:19 -00:20 00:51 00:12
3. Inese Ikauniece 00:38:03 17:00:25 03:18 1 06:10 2 17:19 4 21:37 3 24:42 3 30:15 3 34:13 3 37:25 3 38:03 3 00:38:03
368 OK Arona 03:18 1 02:52 3 11:09 4 04:18 2 03:05 2 05:33 4 03:58 1 03:12 2 00:38 2
-00:05 00:06 05:51 01:07 -01:38 01:20 -01:13 00:16 00:04
4. Agita Ceruka 00:46:50 18:36:08 03:31 3 06:15 3 12:56 2 27:31 4 30:35 4 35:51 4 42:20 4 46:01 4 46:50 4 00:46:50
82 Laudona 03:31 3 02:44 1 06:41 3 14:35 4 03:04 1 05:16 2 06:29 4 03:41 3 00:49 4
00:08 -00:02 01:23 11:24 -01:39 01:03 01:18 00:45 00:15
Lauris Valdbergs DQ 17:36:44 10:20 5 DQ
374 Kusa 10:20 5
06:57
Ideal time: 03:18 02:44 05:18 03:11 03:04 04:13 03:58 02:56 00:34 00:29:16
# 5
Course (S12,V12,S14): 8 KP 1,8 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 61) 3.( 56) 4.( 70) 5.( 66) 6.( 58) 7.( 57) 8.(100) Finish
1. Kalvis Kaļva 00:22:30 18:19:45 01:25 7 03:07 4 04:56 3 09:56 1 13:27 1 16:00 1 19:52 1 22:00 1 22:30 1 00:22:30
16 Ērgļi 01:25 7 01:42 4 01:49 3 05:00 2 03:31 3 02:33 1 03:52 4 02:08 3 00:30 7
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Niks Pļaviņš 00:27:11 17:53:23 01:12 3 01:56 1 03:23 1 15:00 2 18:11 2 21:28 2 24:45 2 26:42 2 27:11 2 00:27:11
23 Kusa 01:12 3 00:44 1 01:27 2 11:37 4 03:11 2 03:17 3 03:17 1 01:57 2 00:29 5
-00:13 -00:58 -00:22 06:37 -00:20 00:44 -00:35 -00:11 -00:01
3. Vairis Valdbergs 00:27:45 17:37:32 01:54 8 03:40 6 09:25 6 15:48 3 18:17 3 21:44 3 25:26 3 27:22 3 27:45 3 00:27:45
20 Vestiena 01:54 8 01:46 5 05:45 8 06:23 3 02:29 1 03:27 4 03:42 3 01:56 1 00:23 1
00:29 00:04 03:56 01:23 -01:02 00:54 -00:10 -00:12 -00:07
4. Kristaps Indriksons 00:37:20 17:57:57 01:08 1 12:55 8 15:17 8 19:17 4 26:34 4 29:42 4 34:37 4 36:50 4 37:20 4 00:37:20
17 Vestiena 01:08 1 11:47 8 02:22 4 04:00 1 07:17 9 03:08 2 04:55 7 02:13 7 00:30 7
-00:17 10:05 00:33 -01:00 03:46 00:35 01:03 00:05 00:00
5. Emīls Stiprais 00:48:02 18:27:12 01:14 4 04:17 7 12:57 7 31:08 5 36:52 5 40:34 5 45:26 5 47:34 5 48:02 5 00:48:02
21 MBJSS 01:14 4 03:03 7 08:40 9 18:11 6 05:44 8 03:42 5 04:52 6 02:08 3 00:28 3
-00:11 01:21 06:51 13:11 02:13 01:09 01:00 00:00 -00:02
6. Atis Valdbergs 00:55:17 16:58:33 01:17 5 16:12 9 19:07 9 34:12 6 38:14 6 46:29 6 52:08 6 54:48 6 55:17 6 00:55:17
353 Kusa 01:17 5 14:55 9 02:55 5 15:05 5 04:02 5 08:15 8 05:39 9 02:40 8 00:29 5
-00:08 13:13 01:06 10:05 00:31 05:42 01:47 00:32 -00:01
7. Matīss Kļaviņš 00:55:30 16:55:48 01:55 9 03:11 5 06:10 4 36:55 7 40:52 7 48:47 7 52:49 7 54:57 7 55:30 7 00:55:30
19 Kusa 01:55 9 01:16 2 02:59 6 30:45 8 03:57 4 07:55 6 04:02 5 02:08 3 00:33 9
00:30 -00:26 01:10 25:45 00:26 05:22 00:10 00:00 00:03
8. Sanda Sirmā 00:56:25 16:54:42 01:18 6 02:36 2 07:11 5 37:55 8 42:00 8 50:12 8 53:46 8 55:57 8 56:25 8 00:56:25
124 Vestiena 01:18 6 01:18 3 04:35 7 30:44 7 04:05 6 08:12 7 03:34 2 02:11 6 00:28 3
-00:07 -00:24 02:46 25:44 00:34 05:39 -00:18 00:03 -00:02
9. Ivo Freimanis 01:02:27 16:51:20 01:11 2 02:59 3 04:10 2 41:18 9 45:23 9 53:44 9 59:19 9 62:03 9 62:27 9 01:02:27
22 Vestiena 01:11 2 01:48 6 01:11 1 37:08 9 04:05 6 08:21 9 05:35 8 02:44 9 00:24 2
-00:14 00:06 -00:38 32:08 00:34 05:48 01:43 00:36 -00:06
Ideal time: 01:08 00:44 01:11 04:00 02:29 02:33 03:17 01:56 00:23 00:17:41
# 6
Course (S10,V10): 4 KP 1,4 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.(100) Finish
1. Gundega Šķestere 00:10:02 17:54:03 01:20 2 02:41 1 07:15 1 09:31 1 10:02 1 00:10:02
356 Vestiena 01:20 2 01:21 1 04:34 2 02:16 2 00:31 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Klāvs Pļaviņš 00:11:54 18:29:49 01:47 4 03:16 2 08:27 2 11:10 2 11:54 2 00:11:54
406 Kusa 01:47 4 01:29 2 05:11 3 02:43 5 00:44 7
00:27 00:08 00:37 00:27 00:13
3. Oskars Jansons 00:14:58 17:46:59 02:06 7 05:01 6 11:30 3 14:22 3 14:58 3 00:14:58
365 Kusa 02:06 7 02:55 6 06:29 4 02:52 6 00:36 4
00:46 01:34 01:55 00:36 00:05
4. Kārlis Kreilis 00:15:42 18:31:11 01:13 1 08:55 7 13:04 4 15:09 4 15:42 4 00:15:42
64 Kalsnava 01:13 1 07:42 7 04:09 1 02:05 1 00:33 2
-00:07 06:21 -00:25 -00:11 00:02
5. Andrejs Valdbergs 00:16:22 18:15:14 01:47 4 03:26 3 13:18 5 15:49 5 16:22 5 00:16:22
350 Vestiena 01:47 4 01:39 3 09:52 5 02:31 3 00:33 2
00:27 00:18 05:18 00:15 00:02
6. Līva Dāve 00:17:16 16:24:38 01:25 3 03:28 4 13:52 6 16:34 6 17:16 6 00:17:16
355 Vestiena 01:25 3 02:03 4 10:24 6 02:42 4 00:42 6
00:05 00:42 05:50 00:26 00:11
7. Iluta Žīgure 00:27:04 16:39:31 01:53 6 04:36 5 23:27 7 26:26 7 27:04 7 00:27:04
391 Vestiena 01:53 6 02:43 5 18:51 7 02:59 7 00:38 5
00:33 01:22 14:17 00:43 00:07
Ideal time: 01:13 01:21 04:09 02:05 00:31 00:09:19
# 7
Course (IE): 6 KP 1,7 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 61) 4.( 58) 5.( 57) 6.(100) Finish
1. Artis Dāvis 00:14:37 16:52:59 01:25 3 02:27 1 04:11 2 08:30 1 11:34 1 13:58 1 14:37 1 00:14:37
375 Vestiena 01:25 3 01:02 1 01:44 4 04:19 1 03:04 3 02:24 2 00:39 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Dace Dāve 00:15:34 16:52:06 01:25 3 03:39 3 05:08 3 09:36 3 12:30 2 14:54 2 15:34 2 00:15:34
394 Vestiena 01:25 3 02:14 3 01:29 2 04:28 3 02:54 1 02:24 2 00:40 5
00:00 01:12 -00:15 00:09 -00:10 00:00 00:01
3. Evija Dāve 00:16:49 16:50:37 01:15 1 04:57 5 06:39 4 11:01 4 14:03 3 16:14 3 16:49 3 00:16:49
393 Vestiena 01:15 1 03:42 5 01:42 3 04:22 2 03:02 2 02:11 1 00:35 2
-00:10 02:40 -00:02 00:03 -00:02 -00:13 -00:04
4. Vineta Dāve 00:17:40 17:20:03 01:21 2 02:36 2 03:58 1 08:45 2 14:31 4 17:04 4 17:40 4 00:17:40
392 Vestiena 01:21 2 01:15 2 01:22 1 04:47 4 05:46 6 02:33 4 00:36 3
-00:04 00:13 -00:22 00:28 02:42 00:09 -00:03
5. Judīte Žīgure 00:25:36 16:39:30 01:50 6 04:32 4 07:44 5 14:20 5 18:38 5 24:55 5 25:36 5 00:25:36
405 Vestiena 01:50 6 02:42 4 03:12 5 06:36 6 04:18 5 06:17 6 00:41 6
00:25 01:40 01:28 02:17 01:14 03:53 00:02
6. Elīna Berķe 00:35:48 16:53:56 01:34 5 07:53 6 20:55 6 27:24 6 31:29 6 35:16 6 35:48 6 00:35:48
397 Lazdona 01:34 5 06:19 6 13:02 6 06:29 5 04:05 4 03:47 5 00:32 1
00:09 05:17 11:18 02:10 01:01 01:23 -00:07
Ideal time: 01:15 01:02 01:22 04:19 02:54 02:11 00:32 00:13:35
© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 2010.08.10. 22:35:06 NGO PRO.ini