-Madonas kausi Jāņukalns 14.kārta
2010.07.13.
Organizer : Justs Lūkins
Coursmaster : Justs Lūkins
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6] [# 7] [# 8] [# 9] [IE] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S17] [S35] [S45] [S55] [SB] [SE] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V17] [V35] [V45] [V55] [VB] [VE]
VE
Course (1): 14 KP 6,4 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 1 Mārtiņš Sirmais Kusa 00:38:19
2. 2 Andris Jubelis MVĢ 00:43:11
3. 4 Jānis Sārs KUSA 00:43:54
4. 9 Mārtiņš Sārs Kusa 00:49:24
5. 120 Artjoms Rekuņenko M2 00:50:01
6. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš MBJSS 00:52:37
V35
Course (1): 14 KP 6,4 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 7 Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:48:01
2. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:57:06
3. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:59:40
4. 292 Alvis Mats Madona 01:02:00
5. 344 Laimonis Osis Sēlijas Me 01:18:59
SE
Course (2): 14 KP
# NR Name Club Result
1. 6 Elīna Svilpe Ērgļi 00:58:47
2. 41 Zane Čamane MBJSS/OK A 01:03:22
3. 155 Elīna Kārkliņa Madonas BJ 01:15:39
V45
Course (2): 14 KP
# NR Name Club Result
1. 151 Jānis Putniņš Prizma 00:46:52
2. 57 Ivars Gruduls Lejas Jozu 00:51:22
3. 56 Juris Drunka MCR 00:53:07
4. 71 Dainis Kreilis Kalsnava 00:55:19
5. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:57:42
6. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:57:45
7. 150 Pēteris Blumbergs Teicija 00:59:13
8. 55 Vilnis Ķūrēns MCR 00:59:31
V55
Course (3): 13 KP 4,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 00:59:50
2. 74 Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas me 01:01:34
3. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 01:17:23
S45
Course (3): 13 KP 4,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 398 Māra Putniņa Prizma 00:54:58
2. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 01:01:28
3. 46 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:11:38
4. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:18:34
5. 156 Vija Druveniece Sēlijas Me 01:20:55
6. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 01:24:31
7. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 01:33:44
8. 52 Vita Mālniece Muzejs 01:38:25
V14
Course (4): 10 KP 2,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 28 Toms Tipainis Kusa 00:31:41
2. 27 Dinārs Gutāns Vestiena 00:40:59
SB
Course (4): 10 KP 2,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 369 Aiva Jakubovska Sēlijas me 00:37:29
2. 368 Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 01:01:47
3. 363 Baiba Bardovska Stars 01:09:16
4. 210 Inga Jansone Rīga 01:09:50
324 Laila Čurkste Madonas BJ DQ
S55
Course (4): 10 KP 2,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA Temtog 00:46:05
2. 89 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:59:32
V12
Course (5): 7 KP 2,0 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 17 Kristaps Indriksons Vestiena 00:17:28
2. 23 Niks Pļaviņš Kusa 00:18:15
3. 16 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:21:56
4. 20 Vairis Valdbergs Vestiena 00:23:22
5. 14 Nils Ikaunieks MBJSS 00:35:42
S10
Course (6): 5 KP 1,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 274 Monika Baduna Kusa 00:31:26
V10
Course (6): 5 KP 1,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 64 Kārlis Kreilis Kalsnava 00:19:21
2. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestiena 00:21:06
S17
Course (7): 11 KP 3,7 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 42 Rūta Putniņa MBJSS 00:42:38
2. 40 Daina Saltuma Ērgļi 00:45:51
VB
Course (7): 11 KP 3,7 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 44 Imants Borovikovs Savējie 00:43:20
2. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:43:36
3. 357 Mārtiņš Uzulēns 00:47:08
4. 211 Maksims Rekuņenko MadonasBJJ 00:54:48
IE
Course (8): 8 KP 2,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 397 Elīna Berķe Lazdona 01:00:53
S35
Course (9): 11 KP 4,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:54:04
2. 79 Aija Kreile Kalsnava 01:07:09
291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine DQ
V17
Course (9): 11 KP 4,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 95 Pēteris Putniņš Madona 00:45:16
2. 39 Jānis Baunis Kusa 00:47:06
3. 105 Dinārs Kairis MVĢ 00:51:04
4. 370 Ģirts Leontjevs Vestiena 00:55:28
# 1
Course (VE,V35): 14 KP 6,4 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 1 Mārtiņš Sirmais Kusa 00:38:19
2. 2 Andris Jubelis MVĢ 00:43:11
3. 4 Jānis Sārs KUSA 00:43:54
4. 7 Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:48:01
5. 9 Mārtiņš Sārs Kusa 00:49:24
6. 120 Artjoms Rekuņenko M2 00:50:01
7. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš MBJSS 00:52:37
8. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:57:06
9. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:59:40
10. 292 Alvis Mats Madona 01:02:00
11. 344 Laimonis Osis Sēlijas Me 01:18:59
# 2
Course (SE,V45): 14 KP
# NR Name Club Result
1. 151 Jānis Putniņš Prizma 00:46:52
2. 57 Ivars Gruduls Lejas Jozu 00:51:22
3. 56 Juris Drunka MCR 00:53:07
4. 71 Dainis Kreilis Kalsnava 00:55:19
5. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:57:42
6. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:57:45
7. 6 Elīna Svilpe Ērgļi 00:58:47
8. 150 Pēteris Blumbergs Teicija 00:59:13
9. 55 Vilnis Ķūrēns MCR 00:59:31
10. 41 Zane Čamane MBJSS/OK A 01:03:22
11. 155 Elīna Kārkliņa Madonas BJ 01:15:39
# 3
Course (V55,S45): 13 KP 4,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 398 Māra Putniņa Prizma 00:54:58
2. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 00:59:50
3. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 01:01:28
4. 74 Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas me 01:01:34
5. 46 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:11:38
6. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 01:17:23
7. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:18:34
8. 156 Vija Druveniece Sēlijas Me 01:20:55
9. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 01:24:31
10. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 01:33:44
11. 52 Vita Mālniece Muzejs 01:38:25
# 4
Course (V14,SB,S55): 10 KP 2,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 28 Toms Tipainis Kusa 00:31:41
2. 369 Aiva Jakubovska Sēlijas me 00:37:29
3. 27 Dinārs Gutāns Vestiena 00:40:59
4. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA Temtog 00:46:05
5. 89 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:59:32
6. 368 Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 01:01:47
7. 363 Baiba Bardovska Stars 01:09:16
8. 210 Inga Jansone Rīga 01:09:50
324 Laila Čurkste Madonas BJ DQ
# 5
Course (S12,V12,S14): 7 KP 2,0 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 17 Kristaps Indriksons Vestiena 00:17:28
2. 23 Niks Pļaviņš Kusa 00:18:15
3. 16 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:21:56
4. 20 Vairis Valdbergs Vestiena 00:23:22
5. 14 Nils Ikaunieks MBJSS 00:35:42
# 6
Course (S10,V10): 5 KP 1,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 64 Kārlis Kreilis Kalsnava 00:19:21
2. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestiena 00:21:06
3. 274 Monika Baduna Kusa 00:31:26
# 7
Course (S17,VB): 11 KP 3,7 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 42 Rūta Putniņa MBJSS 00:42:38
2. 44 Imants Borovikovs Savējie 00:43:20
3. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:43:36
4. 40 Daina Saltuma Ērgļi 00:45:51
5. 357 Mārtiņš Uzulēns 00:47:08
6. 211 Maksims Rekuņenko MadonasBJJ 00:54:48
# 8
Course (IE): 8 KP 2,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 397 Elīna Berķe Lazdona 01:00:53
# 9
Course (S35,V17): 11 KP 4,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 95 Pēteris Putniņš Madona 00:45:16
2. 39 Jānis Baunis Kusa 00:47:06
3. 105 Dinārs Kairis MVĢ 00:51:04
4. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:54:04
5. 370 Ģirts Leontjevs Vestiena 00:55:28
6. 79 Aija Kreile Kalsnava 01:07:09
291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 2010.07.14. 1:13:47 NGO PRO.ini