-Vestiena
2010.10.08.
Organizer : OK Arona
Coursmaster : Juris Švarcs
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4]
# 1
Course (V12,S12,V10,S10): 6 KP 1,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 405 Judīte Žīgure Vestiena 00:13:52
2. 391 Iluta Žīgure Vestiena 00:15:49
3. 459 Daniela Bajāre Vestiena 00:18:08
4. 356 Gundega Šķestere Vestiena 00:18:36
16 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi DQ
17 Kristaps Indriksons Vestiena DQ
460 Aleksis Solovjevs ind DQ
# 2
Course (S14,V65): 10 KP 2,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 124 Sanda Sirmā Vestiena 00:17:39
2. 460 Klinta Bičevska x6 00:18:37
3. 438 Greta Stankevičiūte OK Perkūna 00:21:09
4. 439 Viktorija Michnovič OK Perkūna 00:21:11
5. 393 Evija Dāve Vestiena 00:22:35
448 Ants Lindre Orvand DQ
# 3
Course (V14,V16,V17,S16,S18,S35,S45,V35,V45,V55): 14 KP 3,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 432 Pranas Mockus OK Perkūna 00:22:03
2. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:22:16
3. 97 Raitis Jasinkēvičs Vestiena 00:24:29
4. 436 Milda Radzivonaite OK Perkūna 00:24:38
5. 22 Ivo Freimanis Vestiena 00:25:01
6. 6 Elīna Svilpe Ērgļi 00:25:24
7. 440 Tomas Stankevičius OK Perkūna 00:25:52
8. 279 Mareks Bajārs Vestiena 00:26:00
9. 434 Gabriele Keinaite OK Perkūna 00:26:01
10. 450 Marianne Haug Orvand 00:26:42
11. 17 Kristaps Indriksons Vestiena 00:26:47
12. 457 Laura Joonas Orvand 00:27:42
13. 435 Vilija Revaite OK Perkūna 00:28:00
14. 442 Julia Axelsson SOL Tranas 00:28:36
15. 28 Toms Tipainis Kusa 00:28:57
16. 446 Janek Piirisild Orvand 00:29:10
17. 433 Gabija Mikalainyte OK Perkūna 00:29:15
18. 454 Mihkel Parts Orvand 00:29:16
19. 441 Linnea Axelsson SOL Tranas 00:30:57
20. 16 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:31:30
21. 456 Eliise Kass Orvand 00:32:12
22. 437 Algirda Zaliauskaite OK Perkūna 00:32:17
354 Arvis Burķītis Kusa DQ
453 Kristiina Himma Orvand DQ
455 Kadri Parts Orvand DQ
# 4
Course (VE,V35,V18): 16 KP 3,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 120 Artjoms Rekuņenko M2 00:20:35
2. 425 Tomas Kokanka OK Perkūna 00:21:19
3. 449 Jonatan Karjus Orvand 00:22:22
4. 423 Andrej Gerasimov OK Perkūna 00:22:37
5. 421 Regimantas Kavaliauskas OK Perkūna 00:22:43
6. 452 Rene Post Orvand 00:22:47
7. 429 Gediminas Morenas OK Perkūna 00:22:58
8. 430 Paulius Kokanka OK Perkūna 00:23:28
9. 0 Normunds Bērziņš OK Arona 00:25:29
10. 444 Emil Lindstrom SOL Tranas 00:25:33
11. 427 Jonas Maišelis OK Perkūna 00:25:45
12. 445 David Karlsson SOL Tranas 00:26:39
13. 426 Vilius Stankevičius OK Perkūna 00:27:20
14. 451 Juri Joonas Orvand 00:27:29
15. 428 Tautvydas Zaliauskas OK Perkūna 00:28:23
16. 447 Eleri Hirv Orvand 00:29:03
17. 443 Oskars South SOL Tranas 00:30:30
0 Mikus Bērziņš OK Arona DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 2010.10.08. 13:10:14 NGO PRO.ini