Madonas kausi 2022 Cesvaine 1.kārta
19.04.2022
Organiser : OK Arona
Course Master : Gunārs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12]
[S15] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65]
[S8] [SB] [SE] [V10] [V12] [V15]
[V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8]
[VB] [VE]
VE Course (1): 22 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 901 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:22:49
2. 28 Mārcis Graudums Vestiena 00:25:43 +02:54
3. 35 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusa 00:26:46 +03:57
4. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:29:28 +06:39
5. 249 Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 00:31:27 +08:38
6. 239 Artūrs Bumburs Tirza 00:45:52 +23:03
V35 Course (1): 22 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 251 Aivis Lejiņš Madona 00:30:55
SE Course (2): 21 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 844 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:23:34
2. 20 Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:24:51 +01:17
3. 90 Una Arama MBJSS 00:25:45 +02:11
4. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:32:05 +08:31
5. 210 Inga Jansone Madona 00:34:43 +11:09
6. 680 Madara Stapāne OK Pūznis 00:35:12 +11:38
V18 Course (2): 21 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 489 Nauris Stiprais Lubāna/BJS 00:26:09
2. 1200 Armands Dzenis Lubāna 00:27:50 +01:41
3. 2044 Gatis Pujāts Gulbenes B 00:36:57 +10:48
4. 2050 Aivis Vasiļausks Gulbenes B 00:41:54 +15:45
2042 Dāvis Groševs Gulbenes B DQ
V45 Course (2): 21 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 00:27:56
2. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:30:12 +02:16
3. 533 Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:32:06 +04:10
S35 Course (2): 21 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 00:49:39
S18 Course (3): 16 KP 2.70 km ^
1. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubāna/MBJ 00:19:09
2. 777 Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubā 00:19:14 +00:05
3. 774 Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubā 00:20:50 +01:41
4. 746 Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:26:00 +06:51
5. 517 Arta Pinka Madonas BJ 00:26:22 +07:13
6. 2048 Viola Šķirpāne Gulbenes B 00:27:21 +08:12
7. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:34:35 +15:26
8. 719 Katrīna Štromberga Madonas BJ 00:38:44 +19:35
9. 720 Amanda Rimša Madonas BJ 00:39:10 +20:01
S45 Course (3): 16 KP 2.70 km ^
1. 534 Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:24:19
2. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:25:53 +01:34
3. 338 Sarmīte Gobiņa Gulbenes B 00:26:00 +01:41
VB Course (3): 16 KP 2.70 km ^
1. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:16:30
2. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:19:21 +02:51
3. 97 Sandris Riekstiņš Madonas BJ 00:22:21 +05:51
4. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:22:48 +06:18
5. 183 Jānis Švika Jaunsardze 00:23:37 +07:07
V55 Course (3): 16 KP 2.70 km ^
1. 46 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:22:08
2. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:23:00 +00:52
3. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:23:12 +01:04
4. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:23:38 +01:30
V15 Course (4): 14 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestiena 00:15:31
2. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:16:16 +00:45
3. 1141 Roberts Šteinbergs Madona 00:16:30 +00:59
4. 639 Raitis Ivanovs Cesvaine 00:16:41 +01:10
5. 2047 Rafaels Vavilins Gulbenes B 00:19:03 +03:32
6. 350 Kārlis Putnis Gulbenes B 00:19:23 +03:52
7. 863 Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 00:19:32 +04:01
8. 542 Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:21:08 +05:37
9. 276 Hugo Holšteins Ērgļi 00:21:19 +05:48
10. 1166 Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa 00:21:44 +06:13
11. 718 Roberts Jankovičs Cesvaine 00:25:15 +09:44
12. 171 Puriņš Edmunds Cesvaine 00:26:25 +10:54
13. 2049 Markuss Rudzītis Gulbenes B 00:26:45 +11:14
14. 415 Gusts Mednis Madonas BJ 00:58:03 +42:32
367 Dāvids Žukovs Gulbens BJ DQ
S55 Course (4): 14 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:21:04
2. 83 Inese Elekse Gaujas iel 00:26:48 +05:44
3. 18 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 00:27:15 +06:11
V65 Course (4): 14 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:17:43
2. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:31:14 +13:31
3. 58 Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:46:02 +28:19
SB Course (4): 14 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 5 Agnese Jubele Mežmalas 00:18:21
2. 80 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:27:41 +09:20
S15 Course (5): 11 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 981 Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJ 00:12:19
2. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:12:21 +00:02
3. 978 Rūta Irbe Madonas BJ 00:19:16 +06:57
3. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:19:16 +06:57
5. 2043 Luīze Paikena Gulbenes B 00:22:33 +10:14
S65 Course (5): 11 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:18:38
S12 Course (6): 9 KP 1.10 km ^
1. 975 Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:07:51
2. 1091 Elizabete Vucāne Madona 00:09:49 +01:58
3. 107 Elīza Baranova Vestiena 00:12:13 +04:22
4. 78 Līga Hermane Vestiena 00:12:14 +04:23
5. 530 Undīne Čaviņa Liezēre 00:13:28 +05:37
6. 532 Kirstena Grāvīte Cesvaine 00:13:52 +06:01
7. 977 Rasa Irbe Madonas BJ 00:14:56 +07:05
8. 286 Undīne Ceplīte Ērgļi 00:16:16 +08:25
9. 715 Marta Strazdiņa Madona 00:17:57 +10:06
10. 714 Karlīna Bērziņa Madona 00:19:25 +11:34
11. 713 Alise Rimša Biksēre 00:20:16 +12:25
V12 Course (6): 9 KP 1.10 km ^
1. 594 Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:07:58
2. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:08:50 +00:52
3. 19 Kristers Zembahs Vestiena 00:09:02 +01:04
4. 441 Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:09:28 +01:30
5. 127 Kristers Krafts Madonas BJ 00:10:32 +02:34
6. 643 Gustavs Jankoviķs Cesvaine 00:11:03 +03:05
7. 642 Mārcis Martemjanovs Cesvaine 00:11:32 +03:34
8. 1053 Marsels Kecko Cesvaine 00:13:51 +05:53
345 Valters Tišanovs Gulbenes B DQ
S10 Course (7): 7 KP 0.80 km ^
1. 208 Ance Arama Saulīte 00:04:50
2. 921 Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJ 00:06:31 +01:41
3. 115 Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:08:57 +04:07
4. 236 Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:13:09 +08:19
V10 Course (7): 7 KP 0.80 km ^
514 Reinis Zlaugotnis Vestiena DQ
S8 Course (8): 6 KP 0.70 km ^
1. 515 Anete Čimrova Vestiena 00:05:37
2. 332 Annika Smiltāne Madona 00:11:56 +06:19
V8 Course (8): 6 KP 0.70 km ^
1. 513 Markuss Boļbans Vestiena 00:04:34
2. 124 Marko Arama Saulīte 00:04:45 +00:11
3. 853 Everts Jubelis Smilšu kas 00:05:41 +01:07
4. 717 Edžus Jubelis Mežmalas 00:05:51 +01:17
5. 716 Gustavs Jubelis Mežmalas 00:06:46 +02:12
6. 1062 Valters Bumburs Rozītes 00:09:30 +04:56
OPEN Course (9): 1 KP ^
1. 2055 Ernests Irbe Cesvaine 00:08:29
2. 380 Laura Smudze Liezere 00:14:11 +05:42
3. 1190 Daniels Dāvis Začests MBJSS 00:18:45 +10:16
4. 130 Inga Smiltāne Madona 00:27:44 +19:15
5. 11 Nora Irbe Straumēni 00:28:27 +19:58
6. 1056 Astrīda Semjonova Rīga 00:29:57 +21:28
7. 356 Ilze Stiprā Lubāna 00:33:02 +24:33
8. 40 Judīte Lejniece Mežmalas 00:36:01 +27:32
9. 1194 Anta Irbe Cesvaine 00:38:43 +30:14
10. 1168 Ilze Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 00:47:00 +38:31
11. 1167 Laila Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 00:47:01 +38:32
12. 483 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:54:24 +45:55
13. 1022 Madara Vimba Cesvaine 01:03:32 +55:03
14. 1172 Dāvis Vimba Cesvaine 01:03:37 +55:08
15. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:03:44 +55:15
#1 Course (VE,V35): 22 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 901 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava VE 00:22:49
2. 28 Mārcis Graudums Vestiena VE 00:25:43 +02:54
3. 35 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusa VE 00:26:46 +03:57
4. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine VE 00:29:28 +06:39
5. 251 Aivis Lejiņš Madona V35 00:30:55 +08:06
6. 249 Gints Jubelis Mežmalas VE 00:31:27 +08:38
7. 239 Artūrs Bumburs Tirza VE 00:45:52 +23:03
#2 Course (SE,V18,V45,S35): 21 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 844 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi SE 00:23:34
2. 20 Anete Strauta Vestiena SE 00:24:51 +01:17
3. 90 Una Arama MBJSS SE 00:25:45 +02:11
4. 489 Nauris Stiprais Lubāna/BJSV18 00:26:09 +02:35
5. 1200 Armands Dzenis Lubāna V18 00:27:50 +04:16
6. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas meV45 00:27:56 +04:22
7. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi V45 00:30:12 +06:38
8. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi SE 00:32:05 +08:31
9. 533 Jānis Ziediņš AizkraukleV45 00:32:06 +08:32
10. 210 Inga Jansone Madona SE 00:34:43 +11:09
11. 680 Madara Stapāne OK Pūznis SE 00:35:12 +11:38
12. 2044 Gatis Pujāts Gulbenes BV18 00:36:57 +13:23
13. 2050 Aivis Vasiļausks Gulbenes BV18 00:41:54 +18:20
14. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona S35 00:49:39 +26:05
2042 Dāvis Groševs Gulbenes BV18 DQ
#3 Course (S18,S45,VB,V55): 16 KP 2.70 km ^
1. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine VB 00:16:30
2. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubāna/MBJS18 00:19:09 +02:39
3. 777 Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/LubāS18 00:19:14 +02:44
4. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars VB 00:19:21 +02:51
5. 774 Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/LubāS18 00:20:50 +04:20
6. 46 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena V55 00:22:08 +05:38
7. 97 Sandris Riekstiņš Madonas BJVB 00:22:21 +05:51
8. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine VB 00:22:48 +06:18
9. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA V55 00:23:00 +06:30
10. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS V55 00:23:12 +06:42
11. 183 Jānis Švika JaunsardzeVB 00:23:37 +07:07
12. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna V55 00:23:38 +07:08
13. 534 Inga Ziediņa AizkraukleS45 00:24:19 +07:49
14. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi S45 00:25:53 +09:23
15. 338 Sarmīte Gobiņa Gulbenes BS45 00:26:00 +09:30
15. 746 Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere S18 00:26:00 +09:30
17. 517 Arta Pinka Madonas BJS18 00:26:22 +09:52
18. 2048 Viola Šķirpāne Gulbenes BS18 00:27:21 +10:51
19. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona S18 00:34:35 +18:05
20. 719 Katrīna Štromberga Madonas BJS18 00:38:44 +22:14
21. 720 Amanda Rimša Madonas BJS18 00:39:10 +22:40
#4 Course (V15,S55,V65,SB): 14 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestiena V15 00:15:31
2. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi V15 00:16:16 +00:45
3. 1141 Roberts Šteinbergs Madona V15 00:16:30 +00:59
4. 639 Raitis Ivanovs Cesvaine V15 00:16:41 +01:10
5. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere V65 00:17:43 +02:12
6. 5 Agnese Jubele Mežmalas SB 00:18:21 +02:50
7. 2047 Rafaels Vavilins Gulbenes BV15 00:19:03 +03:32
8. 350 Kārlis Putnis Gulbenes BV15 00:19:23 +03:52
9. 863 Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena V15 00:19:32 +04:01
10. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK S55 00:21:04 +05:33
11. 542 Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi V15 00:21:08 +05:37
12. 276 Hugo Holšteins Ērgļi V15 00:21:19 +05:48
13. 1166 Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa V15 00:21:44 +06:13
14. 718 Roberts Jankovičs Cesvaine V15 00:25:15 +09:44
15. 171 Puriņš Edmunds Cesvaine V15 00:26:25 +10:54
16. 2049 Markuss Rudzītis Gulbenes BV15 00:26:45 +11:14
17. 83 Inese Elekse Gaujas ielS55 00:26:48 +11:17
18. 18 Spodra Švarca Vestiena S55 00:27:15 +11:44
19. 80 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine SB 00:27:41 +12:10
20. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind V65 00:31:14 +15:43
21. 58 Verners Tučs Jaujas V65 00:46:02 +30:31
22. 415 Gusts Mednis Madonas BJV15 00:58:03 +42:32
367 Dāvids Žukovs Gulbens BJV15 DQ
#5 Course (S15,S65): 11 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 981 Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJS15 00:12:19
2. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava S15 00:12:21 +00:02
3. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS S65 00:18:38 +06:19
4. 978 Rūta Irbe Madonas BJS15 00:19:16 +06:57
4. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi S15 00:19:16 +06:57
6. 2043 Luīze Paikena Gulbenes BS15 00:22:33 +10:14
#6 Course (S12,V12): 9 KP 1.10 km ^
1. 975 Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona S12 00:07:51
2. 594 Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi V12 00:07:58 +00:07
3. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona V12 00:08:50 +00:59
4. 19 Kristers Zembahs Vestiena V12 00:09:02 +01:11
5. 441 Jānis Iesalnieks Madona V12 00:09:28 +01:37
6. 1091 Elizabete Vucāne Madona S12 00:09:49 +01:58
7. 127 Kristers Krafts Madonas BJV12 00:10:32 +02:41
8. 643 Gustavs Jankoviķs Cesvaine V12 00:11:03 +03:12
9. 642 Mārcis Martemjanovs Cesvaine V12 00:11:32 +03:41
10. 107 Elīza Baranova Vestiena S12 00:12:13 +04:22
11. 78 Līga Hermane Vestiena S12 00:12:14 +04:23
12. 530 Undīne Čaviņa Liezēre S12 00:13:28 +05:37
13. 1053 Marsels Kecko Cesvaine V12 00:13:51 +06:00
14. 532 Kirstena Grāvīte Cesvaine S12 00:13:52 +06:01
15. 977 Rasa Irbe Madonas BJS12 00:14:56 +07:05
16. 286 Undīne Ceplīte Ērgļi S12 00:16:16 +08:25
17. 715 Marta Strazdiņa Madona S12 00:17:57 +10:06
18. 714 Karlīna Bērziņa Madona S12 00:19:25 +11:34
19. 713 Alise Rimša Biksēre S12 00:20:16 +12:25
345 Valters Tišanovs Gulbenes BV12 DQ
#7 Course (S10,V10): 7 KP 0.80 km ^
1. 208 Ance Arama Saulīte S10 00:04:50
2. 921 Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJS10 00:06:31 +01:41
3. 115 Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona S10 00:08:57 +04:07
4. 236 Elīna Mutore Mētriena S10 00:13:09 +08:19
514 Reinis Zlaugotnis Vestiena V10 DQ
#8 Course (S8,V8): 6 KP 0.70 km ^
1. 513 Markuss Boļbans Vestiena V8 00:04:34
2. 124 Marko Arama Saulīte V8 00:04:45 +00:11
3. 515 Anete Čimrova Vestiena S8 00:05:37 +01:03
4. 853 Everts Jubelis Smilšu kasV8 00:05:41 +01:07
5. 717 Edžus Jubelis Mežmalas V8 00:05:51 +01:17
6. 716 Gustavs Jubelis Mežmalas V8 00:06:46 +02:12
7. 1062 Valters Bumburs Rozītes V8 00:09:30 +04:56
8. 332 Annika Smiltāne Madona S8 00:11:56 +07:22
#9 Course (OPEN): 1 KP ^
1. 2055 Ernests Irbe Cesvaine OPEN 00:08:29
2. 380 Laura Smudze Liezere OPEN 00:14:11 +05:42
3. 1190 Daniels Dāvis Začests MBJSS OPEN 00:18:45 +10:16
4. 130 Inga Smiltāne Madona OPEN 00:27:44 +19:15
5. 11 Nora Irbe Straumēni OPEN 00:28:27 +19:58
6. 1056 Astrīda Semjonova Rīga OPEN 00:29:57 +21:28
7. 356 Ilze Stiprā Lubāna OPEN 00:33:02 +24:33
8. 40 Judīte Lejniece Mežmalas OPEN 00:36:01 +27:32
9. 1194 Anta Irbe Cesvaine OPEN 00:38:43 +30:14
10. 1168 Ilze Zvejsalniece Iesācējas OPEN 00:47:00 +38:31
11. 1167 Laila Zvejsalniece Iesācējas OPEN 00:47:01 +38:32
12. 483 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava OPEN 00:54:24 +45:55
13. 1022 Madara Vimba Cesvaine OPEN 01:03:32 +55:03
14. 1172 Dāvis Vimba Cesvaine OPEN 01:03:37 +55:08
15. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava OPEN 01:03:44 +55:15
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 19.04.2022 20:56:53 NGO PRO.ini