Madonas kauss 2020 Vestiena 1.kārta
09.06.2020
Organiser : OK Arona
Course Master : Juris Švarcs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12]
[S15] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65]
[S8] [SB] [SE] [V10] [V12] [V15]
[V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8]
[VB] [VE]
VE Course (1): 16 KP 5.6 km ^
1. 608 Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:46:17
2. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:00:48 +14:31
V35 Course (1): 16 KP 5.6 km ^
1. 538 Jānis Riža Valmiera 00:59:01
SE Course (2): 14 KP 4.7 km ^
1. 90 Una Arama MBJSS 00:45:11
2. 1055 Līga Lazdāne Sēlijas me 00:47:02 +01:51
3. 1058 Kristīne Brunere Meridiāns 00:49:45 +04:34
4. 844 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:54:55 +09:44
5. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:02:15 +17:04
6. 221 Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:41:49 +56:38
V45 Course (2): 14 KP 4.7 km ^
1. 245 Varis Peisenieks Kāpa 00:44:31
2. 915 Jānis Putniņš Mežmalas 00:54:12 +09:41
3. 533 Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:07:22 +22:51
4. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 01:10:37 +26:06
VB Course (3): 13 KP 3.9 km ^
1. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:49:27
2. 563 Uģis Daģis Jēkabpils 00:58:57 +09:30
3. 586 Kristaps Nenišķis Wurth 01:02:32 +13:05
4. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 01:05:14 +15:47
V18 Course (3): 13 KP 3.9 km ^
1. 901 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:35:15
2. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:35:21 +00:06
3. 78 Jānis Zeps Vestienas 00:43:35 +08:20
4. 647 Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona 00:46:39 +11:24
5. 28 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:48:44 +13:29
V55 Course (3): 13 KP 3.9 km ^
1. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:58:04
2. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 01:12:17 +14:13
3. 743 Juris Švirksts Zundāni 01:14:52 +16:48
4. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:22:07 +24:03
5. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 02:03:26 +65:22
6. 1057 Juris Jansons Līvāni 02:08:54 +70:50
S45 Course (4): 11 KP 3.5 km ^
1. 244 Gundega Jurāne Sēlijas me 00:41:40
2. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:50:46 +09:06
3. 534 Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:08:36 +26:56
4. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 01:13:14 +31:34
S18 Course (4): 11 KP 3.5 km ^
1. 20 Anete Strauta Vestienas 00:35:23
2. 919 Kitija Elksne Sēlijas me 00:50:41 +15:18
3. 746 Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:50:59 +15:36
SB Course (4): 11 KP 3.5 km ^
1. 562 Līga Beinaroviča Jēkabpils 00:39:17
2. 887 Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:54:39 +15:22
3. 979 Līva Nenišķe Sala 01:00:05 +20:48
4. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:02:04 +22:47
S55 Course (5): 10 KP 3.1 km ^
1. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:39:57
2. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:43:24 +03:27
3. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:46:19 +06:22
4. 83 Inese Elekse Gaujas iel 01:12:00 +32:03
V15 Course (5): 10 KP 3.1 km ^
1. 959 Mikus Nenišķis Sēlijas me 00:25:05
V65 Course (5): 10 KP 3.1 km ^
1. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:39:53
S15 Course (6): 10 KP 2.6 km ^
1. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:42:20
V12 Course (7): 8 KP 2.2 km ^
1. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:23:02
2. 585 Kristers Nenišķis Sēlijas me 00:27:29 +04:27
3. 527 Dāvis Leontjevs Vestiena 00:35:43 +12:41
4. 980 Renārs Lazdups Madonas BJ 00:39:09 +16:07
5. 1013 Roberts Bondarevs Pļaviņas 00:48:15 +25:13
S10 Course (8): 5 KP 1.5 km ^
1. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:14:00
2. 981 Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJ 00:20:18 +06:18
3. 978 Rūta Irbe Madonas BJ 00:21:19 +07:19
4. 977 Rasa Irbe Madonas BJ 00:23:56 +09:56
5. 975 Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:28:43 +14:43
6. 103 Elīza Putniņa MadonaBJSS 00:33:53 +19:53
V10 Course (8): 5 KP 1.5 km ^
1. 127 Kristers Krafts Madonas BJ 00:17:36
2. 128 Martins Arama Madonas BJ 00:24:17 +06:41
3. 105 Nikolajs Fārts MadonasBJS 00:28:57 +11:21
4. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:37:07 +19:31
S8 Course (8): 5 KP 1.5 km ^
1. 208 Ance Arama Saulīte 00:19:12
2. 236 Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:37:11 +17:59
OPEN Course (9): 1 KP 1.1 km ^
1. 483 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:47:26
2. 1056 Astrīda Semjonova Rīga 00:50:40 +03:14
3. 587 Inese Nenišķe Wurth 00:54:09 +06:43
#1 Course (VE,V35): 16 KP 5.6 km ^
1. 608 Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas VE 00:46:17
2. 538 Jānis Riža Valmiera V35 00:59:01 +12:44
3. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine VE 01:00:48 +14:31
#2 Course (SE,V45): 14 KP 4.7 km ^
1. 245 Varis Peisenieks Kāpa V45 00:44:31
2. 90 Una Arama MBJSS SE 00:45:11 +00:40
3. 1055 Līga Lazdāne Sēlijas meSE 00:47:02 +02:31
4. 1058 Kristīne Brunere Meridiāns SE 00:49:45 +05:14
5. 915 Jānis Putniņš Mežmalas V45 00:54:12 +09:41
6. 844 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi SE 00:54:55 +10:24
7. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi SE 01:02:15 +17:44
8. 533 Jānis Ziediņš AizkraukleV45 01:07:22 +22:51
9. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena V45 01:10:37 +26:06
10. 221 Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas SE 01:41:49 +57:18
#3 Course (VB,S35,V18,V55): 13 KP 3.9 km ^
1. 901 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava V18 00:35:15
2. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine V18 00:35:21 +00:06
3. 78 Jānis Zeps Vestienas V18 00:43:35 +08:20
4. 647 Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona V18 00:46:39 +11:24
5. 28 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas V18 00:48:44 +13:29
6. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars VB 00:49:27 +14:12
7. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA V55 00:58:04 +22:49
8. 563 Uģis Daģis Jēkabpils VB 00:58:57 +23:42
9. 586 Kristaps Nenišķis Wurth VB 01:02:32 +27:17
10. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine VB 01:05:14 +29:59
11. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena V55 01:12:17 +37:02
12. 743 Juris Švirksts Zundāni V55 01:14:52 +39:37
13. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna V55 01:22:07 +46:52
14. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind V55 02:03:26 +88:11
15. 1057 Juris Jansons Līvāni V55 02:08:54 +93:39
#4 Course (S45,S18,SB): 11 KP 3.5 km ^
1. 20 Anete Strauta Vestienas S18 00:35:23
2. 562 Līga Beinaroviča Jēkabpils SB 00:39:17 +03:54
3. 244 Gundega Jurāne Sēlijas meS45 00:41:40 +06:17
4. 919 Kitija Elksne Sēlijas meS18 00:50:41 +15:18
5. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi S45 00:50:46 +15:23
6. 746 Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere S18 00:50:59 +15:36
7. 887 Laura Veckalniņa Madona SB 00:54:39 +19:16
8. 979 Līva Nenišķe Sala SB 01:00:05 +24:42
9. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona SB 01:02:04 +26:41
10. 534 Inga Ziediņa AizkraukleS45 01:08:36 +33:13
11. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona S45 01:13:14 +37:51
#5 Course (S55,V15,V65): 10 KP 3.1 km ^
1. 959 Mikus Nenišķis Sēlijas meV15 00:25:05
2. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere V65 00:39:53 +14:48
3. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi S55 00:39:57 +14:52
4. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK S55 00:43:24 +18:19
5. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS S55 00:46:19 +21:14
6. 83 Inese Elekse Gaujas ielS55 01:12:00 +46:55
#6 Course (S15,S65): 10 KP 2.6 km ^
1. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona S15 00:42:20
#7 Course (S12,V12): 8 KP 2.2 km ^
1. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi V12 00:23:02
2. 585 Kristers Nenišķis Sēlijas meV12 00:27:29 +04:27
3. 527 Dāvis Leontjevs Vestiena V12 00:35:43 +12:41
4. 980 Renārs Lazdups Madonas BJV12 00:39:09 +16:07
5. 1013 Roberts Bondarevs Pļaviņas V12 00:48:15 +25:13
#8 Course (S10,V10,S8,V8): 5 KP 1.5 km ^
1. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava S10 00:14:00
2. 127 Kristers Krafts Madonas BJV10 00:17:36 +03:36
3. 208 Ance Arama Saulīte S8 00:19:12 +05:12
4. 981 Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJS10 00:20:18 +06:18
5. 978 Rūta Irbe Madonas BJS10 00:21:19 +07:19
6. 977 Rasa Irbe Madonas BJS10 00:23:56 +09:56
7. 128 Martins Arama Madonas BJV10 00:24:17 +10:17
8. 975 Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona S10 00:28:43 +14:43
9. 105 Nikolajs Fārts MadonasBJSV10 00:28:57 +14:57
10. 103 Elīza Putniņa MadonaBJSSS10 00:33:53 +19:53
11. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona V10 00:37:07 +23:07
12. 236 Elīna Mutore Mētriena S8 00:37:11 +23:11
#9 Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1.1 km ^
1. 483 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava OPEN 00:47:26
2. 1056 Astrīda Semjonova Rīga OPEN 00:50:40 +03:14
3. 587 Inese Nenišķe Wurth OPEN 00:54:09 +06:43
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 09.06.2020 23:10:53 NGO PRO.ini