-Madonas kauss 2018 Vestiena 5.kārta

15.05.2018
Organiser : OK Arona
Course Master : Juris Švarcs
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN]
[S10] [S12] [S15] [S18] [S35] [S45]
[S55] [S65] [S8] [SB] [SE] [V10]
[V12] [V15] [V18] [V35] [V45] [V55]
[V65] [V8] [VB] [VE]
VE Course (1): 13 KP 5,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 37)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 31)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 41)    12.( 42)    13.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Reinis Veckalniņš         00:54:58 17:44:09  00:00:55  2 00:04:37  2 00:06:47  1 00:18:14  2 00:21:20  2 00:26:27  2 00:30:52  1 11:59:05  1 00:36:30  1 00:45:01  1 00:49:10  1 00:52:11  1 00:54:07  1 00:54:58  1 00:54:58
      66 Madona                    VE            00:00:55  2 00:03:42  1 00:02:10  1 00:11:27  2 00:03:06  1 00:05:07  2 00:04:25  1 11:28:13  1                         00:04:09  1 00:03:01  1 00:01:56  2 00:00:51  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00                               00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Raivis Truhanovs          00:55:42 16:55:52  00:00:53  1 00:04:35  1 00:06:58  2 00:16:27  1 00:19:33  1 00:24:12  1 00:33:57  2 12:03:09  2 00:42:48  2 00:45:38  2 00:50:10  2 00:53:14  2 00:54:55  2 00:55:42  2 00:55:42
     219 Cesvaine                  VE            00:00:53  1 00:03:42  1 00:02:23  2 00:09:29  1 00:03:06  1 00:04:39  1 00:09:45  2 11:29:12  2                         00:04:32  2 00:03:04  2 00:01:41  1 00:00:47  1
                                                   -00:02       00:00       00:13      -01:58       00:00      -00:28       05:20       00:59                               00:23       00:03      -00:15      -00:04   

V35 Course (1): 13 KP 5,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 37)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 31)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 41)    12.( 42)    13.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Marģers Smudzis           00:52:48 18:48:54  00:01:32  3 00:05:55  4 00:08:02  3 00:16:39  1 00:20:36  1 00:26:45  1 00:30:55  1 11:59:55  1 00:38:14  1 00:40:58  1 00:46:39  1 00:49:44  1 00:51:51  1 00:52:48  1 00:52:48
     861 Optika                    V35           00:01:32  3 00:04:23  4 00:02:07  1 00:08:37  1 00:03:57  3 00:06:09  3 00:04:10  1 11:29:00  1                         00:05:41  1 00:03:05  2 00:02:07  2 00:00:57  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00                               00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Agris Stūris              00:56:02 18:37:07  00:01:24  2 00:04:55  1 00:07:21  1 00:20:00  2 00:23:23  2 00:29:14  2 00:34:03  2 12:04:36  2 00:41:29  2 00:44:17  2 00:50:28  2 00:53:14  2 00:55:06  2 00:56:02  2 00:56:02
     257 Pļaviņas                  V35           00:01:24  2 00:03:31  1 00:02:26  2 00:12:39  2 00:03:23  1 00:05:51  1 00:04:49  2 11:30:33  4                         00:06:11  2 00:02:46  1 00:01:52  1 00:00:56  2
                                                   -00:08      -00:52       00:19       04:02      -00:34      -00:18       00:39       01:33                               00:30      -00:19      -00:15      -00:01   
 3. Zaļais Zaļais             01:03:31 16:36:21  00:01:37  4 00:05:42  3 00:09:04  4 00:22:28  3 00:27:21  3 00:34:13  3 00:39:29  3 12:08:57  3 00:47:01  3 00:50:21  3 00:56:53  3 01:00:22  3 01:02:38  3 01:03:31  3 01:03:31
     306 OK Baisie Eži             V35           00:01:37  4 00:04:05  3 00:03:22  4 00:13:24  3 00:04:53  4 00:06:52  4 00:05:16  4 11:29:28  3                         00:06:32  3 00:03:29  3 00:02:16  3 00:00:53  1
                                                    00:05      -00:18       01:15       04:47       00:56       00:43       01:06       00:28                               00:51       00:24       00:09      -00:04   
 4. Dairis Stūris             01:11:28 16:29:37  00:01:15  1 00:05:04  2 00:07:36  2 00:31:03  4 00:34:59  4 00:40:56  4 00:45:59  4 12:15:07  4 00:53:12  4 00:56:20  4 01:03:22  4 01:07:59  4 01:10:19  4 01:11:28  4 01:11:28
     177 Madona                    V35           00:01:15  1 00:03:49  2 00:02:32  3 00:23:27  4 00:03:56  2 00:05:57  2 00:05:03  3 11:29:08  2                         00:07:02  4 00:04:37  4 00:02:20  4 00:01:09  4
                                                   -00:17      -00:34       00:25       14:50      -00:01      -00:12       00:53       00:08                               01:21       01:32       00:13       00:12   

SE Course (2): 11 KP 4,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 37)     2.( 33)     3.( 41)     4.( 40)     5.( 34)     6.( 35)     7.( 31)     8.( 39)     9.( 44)    10.( 42)    11.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Una Arama                 00:39:30 17:42:10  00:01:10  1 00:05:12  1 00:06:44  1 00:12:44  1 00:17:42  1 00:21:01  1 00:26:25  1 00:30:38  1 00:34:25  1 00:36:37  1 00:38:34  1 00:39:30  1 00:39:30
      90 MBJSS                     SE            00:01:10  1 00:04:02  1 00:01:32  1 00:06:00  2 00:04:58  1 00:03:19  1 00:05:24  1 00:04:13  1 00:03:47  2 00:02:12  1 00:01:57  1 00:00:56  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ilvija Madsena            00:48:54 17:46:15  00:01:29  2 00:06:34  4 00:08:39  4 00:14:34  2 00:21:32  2 00:25:32  2 00:31:46  2 00:38:04  2 00:42:35  2 00:45:04  2 00:47:52  2 00:48:54  2 00:48:54
     310 Ērgļi                     SE            00:01:29  2 00:05:05  4 00:02:05  3 00:05:55  1 00:06:58  3 00:04:00  2 00:06:14  4 00:06:18  4 00:04:31  3 00:02:29  3 00:02:48  3 00:01:02  4
                                                    00:19       01:03       00:33      -00:05       02:00       00:41       00:50       02:05       00:44       00:17       00:51       00:06   
 3. Monika Baduna             00:56:52 17:06:32  00:01:37  4 00:06:03  3 00:08:00  2 00:18:45  4 00:25:03  3 00:33:28  3 00:39:35  3 00:44:21  3 00:48:02  3 00:50:29  3 00:55:56  3 00:56:52  3 00:56:52
     101 MVĢ                       SE            00:01:37  4 00:04:26  3 00:01:57  2 00:10:45  4 00:06:18  2 00:08:25  4 00:06:07  3 00:04:46  2 00:03:41  1 00:02:27  2 00:05:27  4 00:00:56  1
                                                    00:27       00:24       00:25       04:45       01:20       05:06       00:43       00:33      -00:06       00:15       03:30       00:00   
 4. Olita Znotiņa             01:03:06 18:39:58  00:01:32  3 00:05:56  2 00:08:09  3 00:15:30  3 00:35:38  4 00:40:07  4 00:45:58  4 00:52:04  4 00:56:45  4 00:59:24  4 01:02:10  4 01:03:06  4 01:03:06
     221 Pļaviņas                  SE            00:01:32  3 00:04:24  2 00:02:13  4 00:07:21  3 00:20:08  4 00:04:29  3 00:05:51  2 00:06:06  3 00:04:41  4 00:02:39  4 00:02:46  2 00:00:56  1
                                                    00:22       00:22       00:41       01:21       15:10       01:10       00:27       01:53       00:54       00:27       00:49       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:10    00:04:02    00:01:32    00:05:55    00:04:58    00:03:19    00:05:24    00:04:13    00:03:41    00:02:12    00:01:57    00:00:56   00:39:19

V45 Course (2): 11 KP 4,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 37)     2.( 33)     3.( 41)     4.( 40)     5.( 34)     6.( 35)     7.( 31)     8.( 39)     9.( 44)    10.( 42)    11.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Dzintars Svilpis          00:45:26 18:21:51  00:01:26  2 00:05:52  1 00:08:00  2 00:14:18  3 00:21:48  3 00:25:28  3 00:31:26  3 00:35:42  1 00:39:37  1 00:42:27  1 00:44:32  1 00:45:26  1 00:45:26
      48 Ērgļi                     V45           00:01:26  2 00:04:26  2 00:02:08  3 00:06:18  3 00:07:30  3 00:03:40  4 00:05:58  1 00:04:16  1 00:03:55  1 00:02:50  3 00:02:05  1 00:00:54  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Jurijs Narels             00:46:47 16:58:42  00:01:20  1 00:05:56  2 00:07:50  1 00:15:33  4 00:21:25  2 00:24:55  1 00:31:19  2 00:36:37  3 00:40:55  2 00:43:12  2 00:45:36  2 00:46:47  2 00:46:47
     701 Sēlijas mežš              V45           00:01:20  1 00:04:36  3 00:01:54  1 00:07:43  5 00:05:52  2 00:03:30  2 00:06:24  5 00:05:18  5 00:04:18  2 00:02:17  1 00:02:24  4 00:01:11  6
                                                   -00:06       00:10      -00:14       01:25      -01:38      -00:10       00:26       01:02       00:23      -00:33       00:19       00:17   
 3. Artis Dāvis               00:47:34 17:44:29  00:02:17  7 00:06:23  5 00:08:23  3 00:14:00  1 00:19:51  1 00:24:57  2 00:31:16  1 00:36:16  2 00:41:02  3 00:44:00  3 00:46:29  3 00:47:34  3 00:47:34
     375 Vestiena                  V45           00:02:17  7 00:04:06  1 00:02:00  2 00:05:37  1 00:05:51  1 00:05:06  6 00:06:19  3 00:05:00  3 00:04:46  5 00:02:58  4 00:02:29  6 00:01:05  5
                                                    00:51      -00:20      -00:08      -00:41      -01:39       01:26       00:21       00:44       00:51       00:08       00:24       00:11   
 4. Andrejs Pļaviņš           00:51:05 17:24:00  00:01:53  6 00:06:48  6 00:09:07  6 00:15:51  5 00:23:21  4 00:28:05  4 00:34:28  4 00:39:34  4 00:44:41  4 00:47:46  4 00:50:13  4 00:51:05  4 00:51:05
      94 OK Arona                  V45           00:01:53  6 00:04:55  6 00:02:19  5 00:06:44  4 00:07:30  3 00:04:44  5 00:06:23  4 00:05:06  4 00:05:07  6 00:03:05  5 00:02:27  5 00:00:52  1
                                                    00:27       00:29       00:11       00:26       00:00       01:04       00:25       00:50       01:12       00:15       00:22      -00:02   
 5. Pēteris Blumbergs         00:52:34 18:39:36  00:01:31  3 00:06:12  4 00:08:27  4 00:14:08  2 00:28:07  7 00:31:34  6 00:37:33  5 00:42:18  5 00:46:40  5 00:49:14  5 00:51:36  5 00:52:34  5 00:52:34
     150 Mežmalas                  V45           00:01:31  3 00:04:41  5 00:02:15  4 00:05:41  2 00:13:59  7 00:03:27  1 00:05:59  2 00:04:45  2 00:04:22  3 00:02:34  2 00:02:22  2 00:00:58  4
                                                    00:05       00:15       00:07      -00:37       06:29      -00:13       00:01       00:29       00:27      -00:16       00:17       00:04   
 6. Juris Borovikovs          00:55:56 17:33:54  00:01:31  3 00:06:11  3 00:09:02  5 00:19:20  6 00:27:35  5 00:31:13  5 00:37:43  6 00:44:39  6 00:49:06  6 00:52:40  6 00:55:02  6 00:55:56  6 00:55:56
     133 Savējie                   V45           00:01:31  3 00:04:40  4 00:02:51  7 00:10:18  8 00:08:15  6 00:03:38  3 00:06:30  6 00:06:56  6 00:04:27  4 00:03:34  7 00:02:22  2 00:00:54  2
                                                    00:05       00:14       00:43       04:00       00:45      -00:02       00:32       02:40       00:32       00:44       00:17       00:00   
 7. Kaspars Lipskis           01:08:14 16:56:00  00:01:46  5 00:08:55  7 00:11:25  7 00:19:53  7 00:28:04  6 00:33:30  7 00:46:46  7 00:54:36  7 01:00:07  7 01:03:26  7 01:06:59  7 01:08:14  7 01:08:14
     224 Jēkabpils                 V45           00:01:46  5 00:07:09  7 00:02:30  6 00:08:28  6 00:08:11  5 00:05:26  7 00:13:16  7 00:07:50  7 00:05:31  7 00:03:19  6 00:03:33  7 00:01:15  7
                                                    00:20       02:43       00:22       02:10       00:41       01:46       07:18       03:34       01:36       00:29       01:28       00:21   
    Jānis Pīzelis             DQ       17:49:15  00:03:31  8 00:12:50  8 00:16:42  8 00:25:50  8                                                                                                 DQ
     518 ind                       V45           00:03:31  8 00:09:19  8 00:03:52  8 00:09:08  7                                                                                                
                                                    02:05       04:53       01:44       02:50                                                                                                   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:20    00:04:06    00:01:54    00:05:37    00:05:51    00:03:27    00:05:58    00:04:16    00:03:55    00:02:17    00:02:05    00:00:52   00:41:38

VB Course (3): 11 KP 3,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 47)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 41)     5.( 40)     6.( 39)     7.( 38)     8.( 45)     9.( 46)    10.( 42)    11.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Aldis Olte                00:34:31 17:21:05  00:01:02  3 00:05:24  3 00:07:45  3 00:09:54  3 00:15:07  2 00:17:32  1 11:49:58  3 00:27:30  3 00:28:34  3 00:31:55  1 00:33:42  1 00:34:31  1 00:34:31
     607 Ērgļi                     VB            00:01:02  3 00:04:22  3 00:02:21  2 00:02:09  2 00:05:13  1 00:02:25  1 11:32:26  4                         00:03:21  1 00:01:47  1 00:00:49  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00                               00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Vairis Valdbergs          00:35:24 18:03:01  00:00:52  1 00:05:01  2 00:07:18  1 00:09:13  1 00:14:59  1 00:17:54  2 11:48:13  1 00:26:50  2 00:28:10  2 00:32:18  2 00:34:35  2 00:35:24  2 00:35:24
     515 Vestina                   VB            00:00:52  1 00:04:09  2 00:02:17  1 00:01:55  1 00:05:46  3 00:02:55  2 11:30:19  2                         00:04:08  2 00:02:17  4 00:00:49  1
                                                   -00:10      -00:13      -00:04      -00:14       00:33       00:30      -02:07                               00:47       00:30       00:00   
 3. Agris Veckalniņš          00:36:32 18:28:41  00:00:58  2 00:04:49  1 00:07:18  1 00:09:34  2 00:15:07  2 00:18:11  3 11:48:20  2 00:26:04  1 00:27:19  1 00:33:28  3 00:35:39  3 00:36:32  3 00:36:32
     361 Stars                     VB            00:00:58  2 00:03:51  1 00:02:29  3 00:02:16  4 00:05:33  2 00:03:04  3 11:30:09  1                         00:06:09  4 00:02:11  3 00:00:53  3
                                                   -00:04      -00:31       00:08       00:07       00:20       00:39      -02:17                               02:48       00:24       00:04   
 4. Arnis Šmugais             00:45:02 18:30:00  00:01:09  4 00:05:36  4 00:08:15  4 00:10:29  4 00:17:36  4 00:21:26  4 11:56:50  4 00:34:54  4 00:37:02  4 00:41:47  4 00:43:51  4 00:45:02  4 00:45:02
     404 VUGD                      VB            00:01:09  4 00:04:27  4 00:02:39  5 00:02:14  3 00:07:07  4 00:03:50  4 11:35:24  5                         00:04:45  3 00:02:04  2 00:01:11  5
                                                    00:07       00:05       00:18       00:05       01:54       01:25       02:58                               01:24       00:17       00:22   
 5. Juris Ļepeškins           00:57:37 16:36:31  00:01:27  5 00:07:00  5 00:09:38  5 00:12:21  5 00:22:22  5 00:36:26  5 12:06:47  5 00:45:51  5 00:47:21  5 00:53:50  5 00:56:40  5 00:57:37  5 00:57:37
     282 Cesvaine                  VB            00:01:27  5 00:05:33  5 00:02:38  4 00:02:43  5 00:10:01  5 00:14:04  5 11:30:21  3                         00:06:29  5 00:02:50  5 00:00:57  4
                                                    00:25       01:11       00:17       00:34       04:48       11:39      -02:05                               03:08       01:03       00:08   

V18 Course (3): 11 KP 3,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 47)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 41)     5.( 40)     6.( 39)     7.( 38)     8.( 45)     9.( 46)    10.( 42)    11.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Uģis Beķeris              00:27:24 17:14:56  00:01:00  3 00:04:00  1 00:05:49  1 00:07:30  1 00:11:24  1 00:13:48  1 11:43:47  1 00:20:58  1 00:21:58  1 00:24:47  1 00:26:32  1 00:27:24  1 00:27:24
     478 Kusas psk                 V18           00:01:00  3 00:03:00  1 00:01:49  1 00:01:41  2 00:03:54  1 00:02:24  3 11:29:59  2                         00:02:49  3 00:01:45  2 00:00:52  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00                               00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Klāvs Pļaviņš             00:31:10 17:23:43  00:00:57  2 00:04:34  2 00:06:38  2 00:08:08  2 00:13:04  2 00:15:14  2 11:47:16  2 00:24:47  2 00:25:44  2 00:28:26  2 00:30:26  2 00:31:10  2 00:31:10
     410 Kusas psk                 V18           00:00:57  2 00:03:37  2 00:02:04  3 00:01:30  1 00:04:56  3 00:02:10  1 11:32:02  3                         00:02:42  2 00:02:00  3 00:00:44  2
                                                   -00:03       00:37       00:15      -00:11       01:02      -00:14       02:03                              -00:07       00:15      -00:08   
 3. Artems Babins             00:37:07 19:07:28  00:00:42  1 00:07:23  3 00:09:12  3 00:19:37  3 00:23:44  3 00:25:57  3 11:54:35  3 00:31:25  3 00:32:15  3 00:34:43  3 00:36:25  3 00:37:07  3 00:37:07
      75 Vestienas psk             V18           00:00:42  1 00:06:41  3 00:01:49  1 00:10:25  4 00:04:07  2 00:02:13  2 11:28:38  1                         00:02:28  1 00:01:42  1 00:00:42  1
                                                   -00:18       03:41       00:00       08:44       00:13      -00:11      -01:21                              -00:21      -00:03      -00:10   
    Andrejs Valdbergs         DQ       18:00:41                                                                                                                                                  DQ
     350 Vestienas psk             V18                                   00:03:06  4 00:09:01  3 00:09:38  4 00:04:12  4 11:32:03  4                         00:04:22  4 00:05:02  4            
                                                                            01:17       07:20       05:44       01:48       02:04                               01:33       03:17               

S35 Course (3): 11 KP 3,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 47)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 41)     5.( 40)     6.( 39)     7.( 38)     8.( 45)     9.( 46)    10.( 42)    11.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Inga Jansone              00:39:49 18:02:33  00:00:53  1 00:05:03  1 00:08:17  1 00:10:41  1 00:16:39  1 00:21:09  1 11:52:32  1 00:30:24  1 00:32:41  1 00:36:43  1 00:38:56  1 00:39:49  1 00:39:49
     210 Madona                    S35           00:00:53  1 00:04:10  1 00:03:14  1 00:02:24  1 00:05:58  1 00:04:30  1 11:31:23  1                         00:04:02  1 00:02:13  1 00:00:53  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00                               00:00       00:00       00:00   

S45 Course (4): 10 KP 3,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 47)     2.( 32)     3.( 41)     4.( 40)     5.( 31)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 44)     9.( 42)    10.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Baiba Kaļva               00:49:06 17:32:21  00:01:42  2 00:07:12  1 00:13:19  1 00:20:50  1 00:27:58  1 11:57:45  1 00:36:46  1 00:42:00  1 00:45:10  1 00:47:55  1 00:49:06  1 00:49:06
      47 Ērgļi                     S45           00:01:42  2 00:05:30  1 00:06:07  2 00:07:31  1 00:07:08  2 11:29:47  1                         00:03:10  1 00:02:45  1 00:01:11  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00                               00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Danuta Kiopa              00:58:38 17:50:24  00:01:53  4 00:08:15  3 00:14:15  2 00:22:15  2 00:30:24  2 12:03:51  2 00:43:29  2 00:49:45  2 00:53:29  2 00:57:14  2 00:58:38  2 00:58:38
     137 Pakalnieši                S45           00:01:53  4 00:06:22  2 00:06:00  1 00:08:00  2 00:08:09  3 11:33:27  4                         00:03:44  3 00:03:45  4 00:01:24  3
                                                    00:11       00:52      -00:07       00:29       01:01       03:40                               00:34       01:00       00:13   
 3. Dace Rudusa               01:17:20 18:14:23  00:01:20  1 00:07:59  2 00:20:47  4 00:28:57  4 00:35:45  3 12:22:25  5 01:01:15  5 01:08:37  5 01:12:14  3 01:16:00  3 01:17:20  3 01:17:20
     650 Madona                    S45           00:01:20  1 00:06:39  4 00:12:48  5 00:08:10  3 00:06:48  1 11:46:40  5                         00:03:37  2 00:03:46  5 00:01:20  2
                                                   -00:22       01:09       06:41       00:39      -00:20       16:53                               00:27       01:01       00:09   
 4. Sandra Prūse              01:18:08 17:34:52  00:01:49  3 00:15:27  5 00:23:04  5 00:38:18  5 00:46:45  4 12:17:57  4 00:58:57  4 01:07:29  4 01:12:59  4 01:16:31  4 01:18:08  4 01:18:08
     106 Kalsnava                  S45           00:01:49  3 00:13:38  5 00:07:37  4 00:15:14  5 00:08:27  4 11:31:12  3                         00:05:30  4 00:03:32  2 00:01:37  5
                                                    00:07       08:08       01:30       07:43       01:19       01:25                               02:20       00:47       00:26   
 5. Spodra Švarca             01:18:50 17:21:39  00:02:19  5 00:08:44  4 00:15:17  3 00:26:35  3 00:47:08  5 12:17:26  3 00:58:14  3 01:06:52  3 01:13:48  5 01:17:23  5 01:18:50  5 01:18:50
      18 Vestiena                  S45           00:02:19  5 00:06:25  3 00:06:33  3 00:11:18  4 00:20:33  5 11:30:18  2                         00:06:56  5 00:03:35  3 00:01:27  4
                                                    00:37       00:55       00:26       03:47       13:25       00:31                               03:46       00:50       00:16   

V55 Course (4): 10 KP 3,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 47)     2.( 32)     3.( 41)     4.( 40)     5.( 31)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 44)     9.( 42)    10.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Aivars Druvenieks         00:40:10 17:20:21  00:01:24  6 00:05:59  4 00:10:36  2 00:15:58  1 00:22:22  1 11:52:03  1 00:30:29  1 00:34:37  1 00:36:56  1 00:39:14  1 00:40:10  1 00:40:10
      73 Sēlijas mežs              V55           00:01:24  6 00:04:35  3 00:04:37  2 00:05:22  1 00:06:24  2 11:29:41  2                         00:02:19  1 00:02:18  1 00:00:56  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00                               00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Māris Veckalniņš          00:47:25 18:03:50  00:01:15  3 00:05:19  1 00:12:05  4 00:18:33  2 00:26:13  3 11:58:31  3 00:36:23  3 00:41:08  2 00:44:06  2 00:46:25  2 00:47:25  2 00:47:25
      68 AVE MTP                   V55           00:01:15  3 00:04:04  1 00:06:46  6 00:06:28  2 00:07:40  5 11:32:18  5                         00:02:58  2 00:02:19  2 00:01:00  3
                                                   -00:09      -00:31       02:09       01:06       01:16       02:37                               00:39       00:01       00:04   
 3. Andris Rudzītis           00:48:34 18:26:55  00:01:06  1 00:07:02  5 00:12:40  5 00:19:38  3 00:25:48  2 11:55:52  2 00:35:26  2 00:41:29  3 00:44:34  3 00:47:23  3 00:48:34  3 00:48:34
      70 Ērgļi                     V55           00:01:06  1 00:05:56  5 00:05:38  5 00:06:58  3 00:06:10  1 11:30:04  3                         00:03:05  3 00:02:49  4 00:01:11  5
                                                   -00:18       01:21       01:01       01:36      -00:14       00:23                               00:46       00:31       00:15   
 4. Leonīds Leontjevs         00:54:10 18:42:58  00:01:22  5 00:05:52  2 00:11:12  3 00:21:36  5 00:28:15  4 12:01:27  4 00:42:00  4 00:47:20  4 00:50:43  4 00:53:07  4 00:54:10  4 00:54:10
      54 Vestiena                  V55           00:01:22  5 00:04:30  2 00:05:20  3 00:10:24  5 00:06:39  4 11:33:12  6                         00:03:23  4 00:02:24  3 00:01:03  4
                                                   -00:02      -00:05       00:43       05:02       00:15       03:31                               01:04       00:06       00:07   
 5. Juris Drunka              01:04:20 19:08:31  00:01:21  4 00:05:56  3 00:10:27  1 00:21:22  4 00:37:59  6 12:07:10  5 00:45:46  5 00:51:34  5 01:00:05  5 01:02:59  5 01:04:20  5 01:04:20
      56 OK ARONA                  V55           00:01:21  4 00:04:35  3 00:04:31  1 00:10:55  6 00:16:37  6 11:29:11  1                         00:08:31  7 00:02:54  5 00:01:21  7
                                                   -00:03       00:00      -00:06       05:33       10:13      -00:30                               06:12       00:36       00:25   
 6. Valdis Groza              01:19:49 18:12:46  00:01:07  2 00:17:12  7 00:22:34  7 00:30:40  6 00:37:11  5 12:23:51  7 01:02:48  6 01:10:01  6 01:13:30  6 01:18:51  6 01:19:49  6 01:19:49
     570 Lubāna                    V55           00:01:07  2 00:16:05  7 00:05:22  4 00:08:06  4 00:06:31  3 11:46:40  8                         00:03:29  5 00:05:21  8 00:00:58  2
                                                   -00:17       11:30       00:45       02:44       00:07       16:59                               01:10       03:03       00:02   
 7. Voldemārs Avotiņš         01:37:23 17:26:55  00:01:40  7 00:18:08  8 00:25:29  8 00:48:04  8 01:04:54  8 12:36:28  8 01:18:47  8 01:24:46  8 01:32:02  7 01:36:08  7 01:37:23  7 01:37:23
     414 ind                       V55           00:01:40  7 00:16:28  8 00:07:21  7 00:22:35  8 00:16:50  7 11:31:34  4                         00:07:16  6 00:04:06  7 00:01:15  6
                                                    00:16       11:53       02:44       17:13       10:26       01:53                               04:57       01:48       00:19   
 8. Verners Tučs              01:49:05 17:40:47  00:01:57  8 00:11:28  6 00:19:20  6 00:32:29  7 00:49:23  7 12:22:48  6 01:04:27  7 01:11:01  7 01:43:45  8 01:47:25  8 01:49:05  8 01:49:05
      58 Jaujas                    V55           00:01:57  8 00:09:31  6 00:07:52  8 00:13:09  7 00:16:54  8 11:33:25  7                         00:32:44  8 00:03:40  6 00:01:40  8
                                                    00:33       04:56       03:15       07:47       10:30       03:44                               30:25       01:22       00:44   

S18 Course (5): 10 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 42)     2.( 43)     3.( 33)     4.( 41)     5.( 39)     6.( 45)     7.( 46)     8.( 44)     9.( 54)    10.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Tabita Tīna Lūka          00:22:43 16:53:57  00:02:38  1 00:04:31  1 00:07:00  1 00:09:05  1 00:12:33  1 00:15:07  1 00:16:26  1 00:17:52  1 00:19:54  1 00:21:47  1 00:22:43  1 00:22:43
     506 Sēlijas mežs              S18           00:02:38  1 00:01:53  1 00:02:29  1 00:02:05  1 00:03:28  1 00:02:34  1 00:01:19  1 00:01:26  1 00:02:02  1 00:01:53  2 00:00:56  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Alise Kauliņa             00:31:54 18:52:02  00:03:24  2 00:05:53  3 00:10:29  3 00:13:01  3 00:18:32  2 00:22:08  2 00:24:01  2 00:25:56  2 00:28:58  2 00:30:49  2 00:31:54  2 00:31:54
     513 Vestienas psk             S18           00:03:24  2 00:02:29  4 00:04:36  3 00:02:32  2 00:05:31  2 00:03:36  3 00:01:53  3 00:01:55  2 00:03:02  4 00:01:51  1 00:01:05  3
                                                    00:46       00:36       02:07       00:27       02:03       01:02       00:34       00:29       01:00      -00:02       00:09   
 3. Līva Dāve                 00:33:51 17:44:31  00:04:17  4 00:06:31  4 00:10:25  2 00:12:58  2 00:19:04  3 00:22:52  3 00:25:00  3 00:27:05  3 00:29:53  3 00:32:26  3 00:33:51  3 00:33:51
     348 Vestiena                  S18           00:04:17  4 00:02:14  2 00:03:54  2 00:02:33  3 00:06:06  3 00:03:48  4 00:02:08  4 00:02:05  3 00:02:48  3 00:02:33  4 00:01:25  4
                                                    01:39       00:21       01:25       00:28       02:38       01:14       00:49       00:39       00:46       00:40       00:29   
 4. Dana Nagle                00:34:00 16:34:14  00:03:27  3 00:05:52  2 00:10:52  4 00:14:56  4 00:21:28  4 00:24:53  4 00:26:41  4 00:28:52  4 00:30:57  4 00:33:00  4 00:34:00  4 00:34:00
      22 Madonas vidusskola        S18           00:03:27  3 00:02:25  3 00:05:00  4 00:04:04  4 00:06:32  4 00:03:25  2 00:01:48  2 00:02:11  4 00:02:05  2 00:02:03  3 00:01:00  2
                                                    00:49       00:32       02:31       01:59       03:04       00:51       00:29       00:45       00:03       00:10       00:04   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:38    00:01:53    00:02:29    00:02:05    00:03:28    00:02:34    00:01:19    00:01:26    00:02:02    00:01:51    00:00:56   00:22:41

SB Course (5): 10 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 42)     2.( 43)     3.( 33)     4.( 41)     5.( 39)     6.( 45)     7.( 46)     8.( 44)     9.( 54)    10.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Zane Truhanova            00:36:52 16:32:36  00:03:37  1 00:06:34  1 00:11:07  1 00:16:32  1 00:22:18  1 00:25:59  1 00:27:54  1 00:30:23  1 00:33:11  1 00:35:39  1 00:36:52  1 00:36:52
     261 Cesvaine                  SB            00:03:37  1 00:02:57  1 00:04:33  1 00:05:25  1 00:05:46  1 00:03:41  1 00:01:55  1 00:02:29  1 00:02:48  1 00:02:28  1 00:01:13  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Zinta Gulbe               00:45:44 18:00:10  00:06:34  2 00:10:03  2 00:14:45  2 00:21:08  2 00:28:06  2 00:33:04  2 00:35:07  2 00:37:42  2 00:41:10  2 00:43:59  2 00:45:44  2 00:45:44
     291 Cesvaine                  SB            00:06:34  2 00:03:29  2 00:04:42  2 00:06:23  2 00:06:58  2 00:04:58  2 00:02:03  2 00:02:35  2 00:03:28  2 00:02:49  2 00:01:45  2
                                                    02:57       00:32       00:09       00:58       01:12       01:17       00:08       00:06       00:40       00:21       00:32   
Ideal time:                                      00:03:37    00:02:57    00:04:33    00:05:25    00:05:46    00:03:41    00:01:55    00:02:29    00:02:48    00:02:28    00:01:13   00:36:52

S55 Course (6): 9 KP 2,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 37)     2.( 43)     3.( 33)     4.( 41)     5.( 39)     6.( 45)     7.( 46)     8.( 42)     9.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Evgeņija Rudzīte          00:31:06 18:20:32  00:02:01  2 00:04:31  2 00:08:25  2 00:11:04  1 00:16:52  1 00:20:41  1 00:22:34  1 00:27:07  1 00:29:59  1 00:31:06  1 00:31:06
      50 Ērgļi                     S55           00:02:01  2 00:02:30  2 00:03:54  2 00:02:39  1 00:05:48  2 00:03:49  2 00:01:53  3 00:04:33  1 00:02:52  2 00:01:07  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Dace Saulīte              00:33:25 17:58:12  00:01:46  1 00:03:58  1 00:07:49  1 00:12:48  2 00:18:18  2 00:22:22  2 00:24:13  2 00:29:12  2 00:32:26  2 00:33:25  2 00:33:25
      49 MSVK                      S55           00:01:46  1 00:02:12  1 00:03:51  1 00:04:59  3 00:05:30  1 00:04:04  3 00:01:51  2 00:04:59  3 00:03:14  3 00:00:59  1
                                                   -00:15      -00:18      -00:03       02:20      -00:18       00:15      -00:02       00:26       00:22      -00:08   
 3. Aira Bērziņa              00:35:12 16:34:19  00:02:04  3 00:05:45  3 00:10:43  3 00:14:46  3 00:21:21  3 00:24:46  3 00:26:30  3 00:31:20  3 00:34:00  3 00:35:12  3 00:35:12
      51 MBJSS                     S55           00:02:04  3 00:03:41  3 00:04:58  3 00:04:03  2 00:06:35  3 00:03:25  1 00:01:44  1 00:04:50  2 00:02:40  1 00:01:12  3
                                                    00:03       01:11       01:04       01:24       00:47      -00:24      -00:09       00:17      -00:12       00:05   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:46    00:02:12    00:03:51    00:02:39    00:05:30    00:03:25    00:01:44    00:04:33    00:02:40    00:00:59   00:29:19

V15 Course (6): 9 KP 2,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 37)     2.( 43)     3.( 33)     4.( 41)     5.( 39)     6.( 45)     7.( 46)     8.( 42)     9.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Mārcis Graudums           00:17:57 19:07:33  00:00:53  1 00:02:01  1 00:04:16  1 00:05:47  1 00:08:35  1 00:11:01  1 00:12:33  1 00:15:25  1 00:17:09  1 00:17:57  1 00:17:57
      28 Vestienas psk             V15           00:00:53  1 00:01:08  1 00:02:15  1 00:01:31  1 00:02:48  1 00:02:26  1 00:01:32  2 00:02:52  1 00:01:44  1 00:00:48  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Dāvis Vintišs             00:21:18 18:41:06  00:01:06  2 00:02:40  2 00:05:14  2 00:07:07  2 00:10:31  2 00:13:18  2 00:14:25  2 00:18:15  2 00:20:27  2 00:21:18  2 00:21:18
     901 Kalsnava                  V15           00:01:06  2 00:01:34  2 00:02:34  3 00:01:53  2 00:03:24  2 00:02:47  2 00:01:07  1 00:03:50  2 00:02:12  2 00:00:51  2
                                                    00:13       00:26       00:19       00:22       00:36       00:21      -00:25       00:58       00:28       00:03   
 3. Jānis Zeps                00:34:37 19:01:51  00:01:33  4 00:04:11  3 00:07:50  3 00:10:32  3 00:20:17  3 00:23:05  3 00:26:13  3 00:30:44  3 00:33:46  3 00:34:37  3 00:34:37
     295 Vestienas psk             V15           00:01:33  4 00:02:38  3 00:03:39  4 00:02:42  4 00:09:45  4 00:02:48  3 00:03:08  3 00:04:31  3 00:03:02  3 00:00:51  2
                                                    00:40       01:30       01:24       01:11       06:57       00:22       01:36       01:39       01:18       00:03   
 4. Edvīns Boļbans            00:39:05 18:57:30  00:01:32  3 00:12:46  4 00:15:17  4 00:17:57  4 00:24:36  4 00:27:25  4 00:30:36  4 00:35:08  4 00:38:12  4 00:39:05  4 00:39:05
     424 Vestienas psk             V15           00:01:32  3 00:11:14  4 00:02:31  2 00:02:40  3 00:06:39  3 00:02:49  4 00:03:11  4 00:04:32  4 00:03:04  4 00:00:53  4
                                                    00:39       10:06       00:16       01:09       03:51       00:23       01:39       01:40       01:20       00:05   
Ideal time:                                      00:00:53    00:01:08    00:02:15    00:01:31    00:02:48    00:02:26    00:01:07    00:02:52    00:01:44    00:00:48   00:17:32

V65 Course (6): 9 KP 2,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 37)     2.( 43)     3.( 33)     4.( 41)     5.( 39)     6.( 45)     7.( 46)     8.( 42)     9.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Ilmārs Bērziņš            00:30:10 18:18:15  00:01:45  2 00:03:28  1 00:06:41  1 00:09:05  1 00:17:08  1 00:20:35  1 00:22:05  1 00:26:32  1 00:29:01  1 00:30:10  1 00:30:10
     121 Lautere                   V65           00:01:45  2 00:01:43  1 00:03:13  1 00:02:24  1 00:08:03  2 00:03:27  1 00:01:30  1 00:04:27  1 00:02:29  1 00:01:09  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Imants Meldrājs           00:36:12 17:08:08  00:01:43  1 00:04:00  2 00:10:04  2 00:13:14  2 00:18:25  2 00:22:48  2 00:27:25  2 00:31:53  2 00:35:11  2 00:36:12  2 00:36:12
     206 Jēkabpils                 V65           00:01:43  1 00:02:17  2 00:06:04  2 00:03:10  2 00:05:11  1 00:04:23  2 00:04:37  2 00:04:28  2 00:03:18  2 00:01:01  1
                                                   -00:02       00:34       02:51       00:46      -02:52       00:56       03:07       00:01       00:49      -00:08   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:43    00:01:43    00:03:13    00:02:24    00:05:11    00:03:27    00:01:30    00:04:27    00:02:29    00:01:01   00:27:08

S15 Course (7): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 47)     2.( 43)     3.( 52)     4.( 41)     5.( 45)     6.( 46)     7.( 54)     8.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Elīza Madsena             00:16:59 17:51:42  00:00:56  1 00:02:33  1 00:04:13  1 00:06:01  1 00:10:54  1 00:12:06  1 00:14:35  1 00:16:05  1 00:16:59  1 00:16:59
     402 Ērgļi                     S15           00:00:56  1 00:01:37  1 00:01:40  2 00:01:48  1 00:04:53  2 00:01:12  2 00:02:29  1 00:01:30  1 00:00:54  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Anete Strauta             00:17:08 16:36:57  00:01:02  2 00:03:19  2 00:04:55  2 00:07:04  2 00:11:08  2 00:12:14  2 00:14:43  2 00:16:17  2 00:17:08  2 00:17:08
      20 Vestienas psk.            S15           00:01:02  2 00:02:17  2 00:01:36  1 00:02:09  3 00:04:04  1 00:01:06  1 00:02:29  1 00:01:34  2 00:00:51  1
                                                    00:06       00:40      -00:04       00:21      -00:49      -00:06       00:00       00:04      -00:03   
 3. Krista Stūre              00:21:05 18:27:40  00:01:05  3 00:03:52  4 00:05:40  3 00:07:33  3 00:14:24  3 00:15:38  3 00:18:20  3 00:20:08  3 00:21:05  3 00:21:05
     220 Pļaviņas                  S15           00:01:05  3 00:02:47  4 00:01:48  3 00:01:53  2 00:06:51  3 00:01:14  3 00:02:42  3 00:01:48  3 00:00:57  4
                                                    00:09       01:10       00:08       00:05       01:58       00:02       00:13       00:18       00:03   
 4. Līga Anceviča             00:35:27 17:07:53  00:01:21  5 00:04:18  5 00:06:46  5 00:09:13  4 00:17:58  4 00:29:17  4 00:32:20  4 00:34:13  4 00:35:27  4 00:35:27
     514 Vestienas psk             S15           00:01:21  5 00:02:57  5 00:02:28  7 00:02:27  4 00:08:45  4 00:11:19  6 00:03:03  4 00:01:53  5 00:01:14  7
                                                    00:25       01:20       00:48       00:39       03:52       10:07       00:34       00:23       00:20   
 5. Renāte Jakovļeva          00:36:22 16:23:07  00:01:07  4 00:03:38  3 00:05:53  4 00:11:21  5 00:28:09  5 00:29:29  5 00:33:26  5 00:35:27  5 00:36:22  5 00:36:22
     772 MBJSS/Lubāna              S15           00:01:07  4 00:02:31  3 00:02:15  4 00:05:28  6 00:16:48  6 00:01:20  4 00:03:57  7 00:02:01  6 00:00:55  3
                                                    00:11       00:54       00:35       03:40       11:55       00:08       01:28       00:31       00:01   
 6. Katrīna Bērziņa           00:46:01 18:00:13  00:07:17  7 00:11:16  6 00:13:33  6 00:16:39  6 00:38:39  7 00:40:09  6 00:43:12  6 00:45:01  6 00:46:01  6 00:46:01
     746 Lautere                   S15           00:07:17  7 00:03:59  6 00:02:17  5 00:03:06  5 00:22:00  7 00:01:30  5 00:03:03  4 00:01:49  4 00:01:00  5
                                                    06:21       02:22       00:37       01:18       17:07       00:18       00:34       00:19       00:06   
 7. Anete Rudzīte             00:58:25 17:07:06  00:05:19  6 00:14:37  7 00:16:58  7 00:24:20  7 00:33:38  6 00:52:14  7 00:55:19  7 00:57:25  7 00:58:25  7 00:58:25
     878 Ērgļi                     S15           00:05:19  6 00:09:18  7 00:02:21  6 00:07:22  7 00:09:18  5 00:18:36  7 00:03:05  6 00:02:06  7 00:01:00  5
                                                    04:23       07:41       00:41       05:34       04:25       17:24       00:36       00:36       00:06   
Ideal time:                                      00:00:56    00:01:37    00:01:36    00:01:48    00:04:04    00:01:06    00:02:29    00:01:30    00:00:51   00:15:57

S65 Course (7): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 47)     2.( 43)     3.( 52)     4.( 41)     5.( 45)     6.( 46)     7.( 54)     8.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa         00:54:47 17:50:33  00:02:11  1 00:07:13  1 00:13:37  1 00:23:31  1 00:36:02  1 00:40:24  1 00:47:50  1 00:52:07  1 00:54:47  1 00:54:47
      88 Lazdona                   S65           00:02:11  1 00:05:02  1 00:06:24  1 00:09:54  1 00:12:31  1 00:04:22  1 00:07:26  1 00:04:17  1 00:02:40  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ilze Briede               01:25:18 17:45:23  00:04:16  2 00:11:47  2 00:18:44  2 00:35:19  2 00:57:27  2 01:04:21  2 01:15:05  2 01:22:20  2 01:25:18  2 01:25:18
     473 SIA Brieži                S65           00:04:16  2 00:07:31  2 00:06:57  2 00:16:35  2 00:22:08  2 00:06:54  2 00:10:44  2 00:07:15  2 00:02:58  2
                                                    02:05       02:29       00:33       06:41       09:37       02:32       03:18       02:58       00:18   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:11    00:05:02    00:06:24    00:09:54    00:12:31    00:04:22    00:07:26    00:04:17    00:02:40   00:54:47

S12 Course (8): 7 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 51)     2.( 43)     3.( 53)     4.( 44)     5.( 46)     6.( 54)     7.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Kate Iesalniece           00:16:39 18:03:40  00:01:43  4 00:03:30  2 00:06:17  2 00:09:13  1 00:10:53  1 00:13:42  1 00:15:35  1 00:16:39  1 00:16:39
     998 Madona                    S12           00:01:43  4 00:01:47  1 00:02:47  3 00:02:56  2 00:01:40  1 00:02:49  3 00:01:53  2 00:01:04  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Madara Veckalniņa         00:21:10 18:01:31  00:01:28  2 00:04:47  4 00:07:21  3 00:09:57  2 00:15:33  2 00:18:03  2 00:20:11  2 00:21:10  2 00:21:10
     884 Madona                    S12           00:01:28  2 00:03:19  5 00:02:34  1 00:02:36  1 00:05:36  6 00:02:30  1 00:02:08  3 00:00:59  1
                                                   -00:15       01:32      -00:13      -00:20       03:56      -00:19       00:15      -00:05   
 3. Viktorija Bērziņa         00:23:15 16:27:31  00:01:26  1 00:03:20  1 00:05:55  1 00:16:10  3 00:17:58  3 00:20:46  3 00:22:16  3 00:23:15  3 00:23:15
     777 MBJSS/Lubāna              S12           00:01:26  1 00:01:54  3 00:02:35  2 00:10:15  5 00:01:48  2 00:02:48  2 00:01:30  1 00:00:59  1
                                                   -00:17       00:07      -00:12       07:19       00:08      -00:01      -00:23      -00:05   
 4. Evelīna Galeja            00:28:30 16:25:04  00:01:58  6 00:09:22  7 00:13:56  6 00:18:45  4 00:20:44  4 00:25:03  4 00:27:24  4 00:28:30  4 00:28:30
     774 MBJSS/Lubāna              S12           00:01:58  6 00:07:24  7 00:04:34  4 00:04:49  3 00:01:59  3 00:04:19  5 00:02:21  6 00:01:06  5
                                                    00:15       05:37       01:47       01:53       00:19       01:30       00:28       00:02   
 5. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova 00:30:04 16:33:20  00:01:45  5 00:03:36  3 00:12:59  5 00:20:56  5 00:23:01  5 00:26:50  5 00:29:03  5 00:30:04  5 00:30:04
     782 Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS   S12           00:01:45  5 00:01:51  2 00:09:23  7 00:07:57  4 00:02:05  4 00:03:49  4 00:02:13  4 00:01:01  3
                                                    00:02       00:04       06:36       05:01       00:25       01:00       00:20      -00:03   
 6. Samanta Zviedre           00:35:09 16:29:27  00:02:01  7 00:05:08  5 00:10:15  4 00:24:02  6 00:27:03  6 00:31:38  6 00:33:58  6 00:35:09  6 00:35:09
     773 MBJSS/Lubāna              S12           00:02:01  7 00:03:07  4 00:05:07  5 00:13:47  6 00:03:01  5 00:04:35  6 00:02:20  5 00:01:11  6
                                                    00:18       01:20       02:20       10:51       01:21       01:46       00:27       00:07   
    Samanta Lagzdiņa          DQ       17:13:21  00:05:46  8 00:13:13  8 00:24:47  8 00:42:11  7                                                 DQ
     127 Vestienas psk             S12           00:05:46  8 00:07:27  8 00:11:34  8 00:17:24  7                         00:03:08  7            
                                                    04:03       05:40       08:47       14:28                               01:15               
    Diāna Freija              DQ       18:27:42  00:01:42  3 00:08:22  6 00:15:37  7                                                             DQ
     807 Pļaviņas                  S12           00:01:42  3 00:06:40  6 00:07:15  6                                     00:11:11  8            
                                                   -00:01       04:53       04:28                                           09:18               
Ideal time:                                      00:01:26    00:01:47    00:02:34    00:02:36    00:01:40    00:02:30    00:01:30    00:00:59   00:15:02

V12 Course (8): 7 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 51)     2.( 43)     3.( 53)     4.( 44)     5.( 46)     6.( 54)     7.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Ritvars Ļepeškins         00:15:00 16:55:11  00:01:25  1 00:02:22  1 00:04:28  1 00:06:34  1 00:10:25  1 00:12:44  1 00:14:07  1 00:15:00  1 00:15:00
     166 Cesvaine                  V12           00:01:25  1 00:00:57  1 00:02:06  1 00:02:06  1 00:03:51  4 00:02:19  1 00:01:23  1 00:00:53  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Reinis Birziņš            00:22:22 16:21:34  00:02:02  2 00:04:39  2 00:08:21  2 00:11:42  2 00:14:23  2 00:19:19  2 00:21:23  2 00:22:22  2 00:22:22
     589 Lubāna/MBJSS              V12           00:02:02  2 00:02:37  2 00:03:42  3 00:03:21  3 00:02:41  2 00:04:56  4 00:02:04  3 00:00:59  2
                                                    00:37       01:40       01:36       01:15      -01:10       02:37       00:41       00:06   
 3. Vasīlijs Boļbans          00:29:02 18:43:05  00:02:03  3 00:05:39  3 00:14:26  3 00:18:01  3 00:20:55  3 00:25:25  3 00:27:50  3 00:29:02  3 00:29:02
     356 Vestienas psk             V12           00:02:03  3 00:03:36  3 00:08:47  4 00:03:35  4 00:02:54  3 00:04:30  3 00:02:25  4 00:01:12  4
                                                    00:38       02:39       06:41       01:29      -00:57       02:11       01:02       00:19   
 4. Rūdolfs Venškevics        00:29:30 17:07:07  00:05:06  4 00:14:37  5 00:17:58  4 00:20:40  4 00:23:12  4 00:26:31  4 00:28:25  4 00:29:30  4 00:29:30
     333 Ērgļi                     V12           00:05:06  4 00:09:31  5 00:03:21  2 00:02:42  2 00:02:32  1 00:03:19  2 00:01:54  2 00:01:05  3
                                                    03:41       08:34       01:15       00:36      -01:19       01:00       00:31       00:12   
    Mikuss Vecozols           DQ       17:13:20  00:05:49  5 00:13:12  4 00:24:50  5 00:42:15  5                                                 DQ
      19 Vestienas psk             V12           00:05:49  5 00:07:23  4 00:11:38  5 00:17:25  5                         00:03:20  5            
                                                    04:24       06:26       09:32       15:19                               01:57               
Ideal time:                                      00:01:25    00:00:57    00:02:06    00:02:06    00:02:32    00:02:19    00:01:23    00:00:53   00:13:41

S8 Course (9): 5 KP 1,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 51)     2.( 52)     3.( 53)     4.( 54)     5.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Anete Vintiša             00:13:48 18:27:19  00:01:47  1 00:05:20  1 00:07:24  1 00:10:59  1 00:12:46  1 00:13:48  1 00:13:48
     172 Kalsnava                  S8            00:01:47  1 00:03:33  1 00:02:04  1 00:03:35  1 00:01:47  1 00:01:02  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ance Arama                00:18:11 17:23:25  00:02:17  3 00:07:04  3 00:09:56  2 00:13:31  2 00:16:56  2 00:18:11  2 00:18:11
     208 Saulīte                   S8            00:02:17  3 00:04:47  4 00:02:52  3 00:03:35  1 00:03:25  4 00:01:15  3
                                                    00:30       01:14       00:48       00:00       01:38       00:13   
 3. Elīza Baranova            00:18:32 17:00:51  00:02:10  2 00:06:29  2 00:10:07  3 00:14:46  3 00:17:01  3 00:18:32  3 00:18:32
     367 Vestienas psk             S8            00:02:10  2 00:04:19  3 00:03:38  4 00:04:39  3 00:02:15  3 00:01:31  4
                                                    00:23       00:46       01:34       01:04       00:28       00:29   
 4. Una Sipčenko              00:24:30 16:54:08  00:10:16  4 00:13:55  4 00:16:14  4 00:21:15  4 00:23:16  4 00:24:30  4 00:24:30
     596 Ērgļi                     S8            00:10:16  4 00:03:39  2 00:02:19  2 00:05:01  4 00:02:01  2 00:01:14  2
                                                    08:29       00:06       00:15       01:26       00:14       00:12   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:47    00:03:33    00:02:04    00:03:35    00:01:47    00:01:02   00:13:48

V8 Course (9): 5 KP 1,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 51)     2.( 52)     3.( 53)     4.( 54)     5.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Martins Arama             00:19:38 17:25:58  00:02:46  2 00:08:41  2 00:11:07  2 00:16:46  1 00:18:34  1 00:19:38  1 00:19:38
     128 Madonas BJSS              V8            00:02:46  2 00:05:55  2 00:02:26  1 00:05:39  1 00:01:48  1 00:01:04  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Klāvs Konovalovs          00:32:10 16:57:15  00:01:42  1 00:05:56  1 00:08:41  1 00:28:00  2 00:30:47  2 00:32:10  2 00:32:10
     594 Ērgļi                     V8            00:01:42  1 00:04:14  1 00:02:45  2 00:19:19  2 00:02:47  2 00:01:23  2
                                                   -01:04      -01:41       00:19       13:40       00:59       00:19   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:42    00:04:14    00:02:26    00:05:39    00:01:48    00:01:04   00:16:53

S10 Course (10): 6 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 51)     2.( 43)     3.( 52)     4.( 53)     5.( 54)     6.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Kristīne Bernāne          00:21:19 18:20:13  00:01:52  5 00:05:25  3 00:09:55  4 00:12:20  3 00:18:08  1 00:20:08  1 00:21:19  1 00:21:19
     846 Kalsnava                  S10           00:01:52  5 00:03:33  4 00:04:30  5 00:02:25  5 00:05:48  4 00:02:00  3 00:01:11  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Līga Valdmane             00:21:26 18:20:07  00:02:04  6 00:05:27  4 00:09:43  3 00:12:17  2 00:18:32  2 00:20:21  2 00:21:26  2 00:21:26
     847 Kalsnava                  S10           00:02:04  6 00:03:23  2 00:04:16  4 00:02:34  6 00:06:15  5 00:01:49  1 00:01:05  1
                                                    00:12      -00:10      -00:14       00:09       00:27      -00:11      -00:06   
 3. Adriana Kažoka            00:22:11 18:20:10  00:01:51  3 00:05:22  2 00:09:34  2 00:12:20  3 00:18:36  3 00:21:00  3 00:22:11  3 00:22:11
     850 Kalsnava                  S10           00:01:51  3 00:03:31  3 00:04:12  3 00:02:46  7 00:06:16  6 00:02:24  6 00:01:11  4
                                                   -00:01      -00:02      -00:18       00:21       00:28       00:24       00:00   
 4. Paula Konovalova          00:25:11 17:07:11  00:01:34  1 00:14:29  5 00:16:54  5 00:19:12  5 00:22:15  5 00:24:04  4 00:25:11  4 00:25:11
     346 Ērgļi                     S10           00:01:34  1 00:12:55  5 00:02:25  1 00:02:18  4 00:03:03  2 00:01:49  1 00:01:07  2
                                                   -00:18       09:22      -02:05      -00:07      -02:45      -00:11      -00:04   
 5. Līna Madsena              00:25:17 17:29:08  00:01:51  3 00:04:28  1 00:07:22  1 00:09:22  1 00:22:03  4 00:24:09  5 00:25:17  5 00:25:17
     229 Ērgļi                     S10           00:01:51  3 00:02:37  1 00:02:54  2 00:02:00  2 00:12:41  7 00:02:06  4 00:01:08  3
                                                   -00:01      -00:56      -01:36      -00:25       06:53       00:06      -00:03   
    Kristiāna Zepa            DQ       17:00:53  00:02:10  7                                                                         DQ
     869 Vestiena                  S10           00:02:10  7                         00:02:08  3 00:04:36  3 00:02:08  5            
                                                    00:18                              -00:17      -01:12       00:08               
    Kristīne Borovikova       DQ       18:41:04  00:01:36  2                                                                         DQ
      98 Savējie                   S10           00:01:36  2                         00:01:41  1 00:02:46  1 00:02:51  7            
                                                   -00:16                              -00:44      -03:02       00:51               
Ideal time:                                      00:01:34    00:02:37    00:02:25    00:01:41    00:02:46    00:01:49    00:01:05   00:13:57

V10 Course (10): 6 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 51)     2.( 43)     3.( 52)     4.( 53)     5.( 54)     6.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Ginters Bērziņš           00:11:49 18:04:27  00:01:37  2 00:03:10  1 00:05:01  1 00:06:54  1 00:09:01  1 00:10:52  1 00:11:49  1 00:11:49
      15 Oļi                       V10           00:01:37  2 00:01:33  2 00:01:51  1 00:01:53  1 00:02:07  1 00:01:51  2 00:00:57  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Valters Smudzis           00:19:58 18:32:22  00:01:58  5 00:03:20  2 00:05:52  2 00:12:51  5 00:16:26  2 00:18:40  2 00:19:58  2 00:19:58
     951 Optika                    V10           00:01:58  5 00:01:22  1 00:02:32  2 00:06:59  8 00:03:35  2 00:02:14  4 00:01:18  6
                                                    00:21      -00:11       00:41       05:06       01:28       00:23       00:21   
 3. Sendijs Vīgups            00:20:20 16:57:20  00:01:35  1 00:05:02  4 00:09:32  4 00:13:00  6 00:16:41  3 00:19:09  3 00:20:20  3 00:20:20
     542 Ērgļi                     V10           00:01:35  1 00:03:27  4 00:04:30  8 00:03:28  7 00:03:41  3 00:02:28  5 00:01:11  2
                                                   -00:02       01:54       02:39       01:35       01:34       00:37       00:14   
 4. Jānis Valdmanis           00:21:51 18:20:02  00:02:06  6 00:05:33  6 00:09:46  6 00:12:27  4 00:18:46  4 00:20:32  4 00:21:51  4 00:21:51
     848 Kalsnava                  V10           00:02:06  6 00:03:27  4 00:04:13  6 00:02:41  4 00:06:19  4 00:01:46  1 00:01:19  7
                                                    00:29       01:54       02:22       00:48       04:12      -00:05       00:22   
 5. Daniels Ruļuks            00:22:14 18:20:04  00:01:55  3 00:05:29  5 00:09:43  5 00:12:23  3 00:18:50  5 00:21:01  5 00:22:14  5 00:22:14
     849 Kalsnava                  V10           00:01:55  3 00:03:34  6 00:04:14  7 00:02:40  3 00:06:27  5 00:02:11  3 00:01:13  3
                                                    00:18       02:01       02:23       00:47       04:20       00:20       00:16   
 6. Jorens Vezetiu            00:25:59 17:29:13  00:02:12  7 00:04:18  3 00:07:15  3 00:09:21  2 00:21:52  6 00:24:32  6 00:25:59  6 00:25:59
     544 Ērgļi                     V10           00:02:12  7 00:02:06  3 00:02:57  3 00:02:06  2 00:12:31  8 00:02:40  8 00:01:27  8
                                                    00:35       00:33       01:06       00:13       10:24       00:49       00:30   
 7. Edgars Kauliņš            00:30:38 18:51:47  00:01:57  4 00:09:59  7 00:13:38  7 00:16:44  7 00:26:49  7 00:29:23  7 00:30:38  7 00:30:38
      25 Vestienas psk             V10           00:01:57  4 00:08:02  7 00:03:39  5 00:03:06  5 00:10:05  6 00:02:34  7 00:01:15  4
                                                    00:20       06:29       01:48       01:13       07:58       00:43       00:18   
 8. Artūrs Babins             00:34:23 18:47:58  00:04:54  8 00:13:50  8 00:17:20  8 00:20:30  8 00:30:35  8 00:33:08  8 00:34:23  8 00:34:23
     862 Vestienas psk             V10           00:04:54  8 00:08:56  8 00:03:30  4 00:03:10  6 00:10:05  6 00:02:33  6 00:01:15  4
                                                    03:17       07:23       01:39       01:17       07:58       00:42       00:18   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:35    00:01:22    00:01:51    00:01:53    00:02:07    00:01:46    00:00:57   00:11:31

OPEN Course (11): 1 KP 1,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Everts Smudzis            00:19:51 18:33:53  00:18:30  1 00:19:51  1 00:19:51
     888 Optika                    OPEN          00:18:30  1 00:01:21  6
                                                    00:00       00:00   
 2. Ričards Daniels Plāte     00:32:48 18:15:46  00:31:59  3 00:32:48  2 00:32:48
     800 Kalsnavas pamatskola      OPEN          00:31:59  3 00:00:49  1
                                                    13:29      -00:32   
 3. Armands Barons            00:32:51 18:15:44  00:31:58  2 00:32:51  3 00:32:51
     815 Kalsnavas pamatskola      OPEN          00:31:58  2 00:00:53  2
                                                    13:28      -00:28   
 4. Edijs Zeipe               00:41:06 18:05:49  00:38:46  4 00:41:06  4 00:41:06
     859 Pļaviņas                  OPEN          00:38:46  4 00:02:20 10
                                                    20:16       00:59   
 5. Aija Zīlmane              00:41:27 17:50:06  00:39:52  5 00:41:27  5 00:41:27
     483 Kalsnava                  OPEN          00:39:52  5 00:01:35  9
                                                    21:22       00:14   
 6. Jānis Ziediņš             00:50:50 17:31:05  00:49:43  6 00:50:50  6 00:50:50
     533 Aizkraukle                OPEN          00:49:43  6 00:01:07  4
                                                    31:13      -00:14   
 7. Judīte Paegle             01:09:14 16:09:12  01:07:41  7 01:09:14  7 01:09:14
     373 MPDB                      OPEN          01:07:41  7 00:01:33  7
                                                    49:11       00:12   
 8. Baiba Bambe               01:11:42 17:03:44  01:10:09  8 01:11:42  8 01:11:42
      84 Kalsnava                  OPEN          01:10:09  8 00:01:33  7
                                                    51:39       00:12   
 9. Inga Ziediņa              01:19:48 17:40:27  01:18:45  9 01:19:48  9 01:19:48
     534 Aizkraukle                OPEN          01:18:45  9 00:01:03  3
                                                    60:15      -00:18   
10. Kristīne Mutore           01:35:25 16:09:59  01:34:14 10 01:35:25 10 01:35:25
     488 Lazdona                   OPEN          01:34:14 10 00:01:11  5
                                                    75:44      -00:10   
Ideal time:                                      00:18:30    00:00:49   00:19:19

#1 Course (VE,V35): 13 KP 5,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 37)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 31)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 41)    12.( 42)    13.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Marģers Smudzis           00:52:48 18:48:54  00:01:32  5 00:05:55  6 00:08:02  5 00:16:39  2 00:20:36  2 00:26:45  3 00:30:55  2 11:59:55  2 00:38:14  2 00:40:58  1 00:46:39  1 00:49:44  1 00:51:51  1 00:52:48  1 00:52:48
     861 Optika                    V35           00:01:32  5 00:04:23  6 00:02:07  1 00:08:37  1 00:03:57  5 00:06:09  5 00:04:10  1 11:29:00  2                         00:05:41  3 00:03:05  4 00:02:07  4 00:00:57  5
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00                               00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Reinis Veckalniņš         00:54:58 17:44:09  00:00:55  2 00:04:37  2 00:06:47  1 00:18:14  3 00:21:20  3 00:26:27  2 00:30:52  1 11:59:05  1 00:36:30  1 00:45:01  3 00:49:10  2 00:52:11  2 00:54:07  2 00:54:58  2 00:54:58
      66 Madona                    VE            00:00:55  2 00:03:42  2 00:02:10  2 00:11:27  3 00:03:06  1 00:05:07  2 00:04:25  2 11:28:13  1                         00:04:09  1 00:03:01  2 00:01:56  3 00:00:51  2
                                                   -00:37      -00:41       00:03       02:50      -00:51      -01:02       00:15      -00:47                              -01:32      -00:04      -00:11      -00:06   
 3. Raivis Truhanovs          00:55:42 16:55:52  00:00:53  1 00:04:35  1 00:06:58  2 00:16:27  1 00:19:33  1 00:24:12  1 00:33:57  3 12:03:09  3 00:42:48  4 00:45:38  4 00:50:10  3 00:53:14  3 00:54:55  3 00:55:42  3 00:55:42
     219 Cesvaine                  VE            00:00:53  1 00:03:42  2 00:02:23  3 00:09:29  2 00:03:06  1 00:04:39  1 00:09:45  6 11:29:12  4                         00:04:32  2 00:03:04  3 00:01:41  1 00:00:47  1
                                                   -00:39      -00:41       00:16       00:52      -00:51      -01:30       05:35       00:12                              -01:09      -00:01      -00:26      -00:10   
 4. Agris Stūris              00:56:02 18:37:07  00:01:24  4 00:04:55  3 00:07:21  3 00:20:00  4 00:23:23  4 00:29:14  4 00:34:03  4 12:04:36  4 00:41:29  3 00:44:17  2 00:50:28  4 00:53:14  3 00:55:06  4 00:56:02  4 00:56:02
     257 Pļaviņas                  V35           00:01:24  4 00:03:31  1 00:02:26  4 00:12:39  4 00:03:23  3 00:05:51  3 00:04:49  3 11:30:33  6                         00:06:11  4 00:02:46  1 00:01:52  2 00:00:56  4
                                                   -00:08      -00:52       00:19       04:02      -00:34      -00:18       00:39       01:33                               00:30      -00:19      -00:15      -00:01   
 5. Zaļais Zaļais             01:03:31 16:36:21  00:01:37  6 00:05:42  5 00:09:04  6 00:22:28  5 00:27:21  5 00:34:13  5 00:39:29  5 12:08:57  5 00:47:01  5 00:50:21  5 00:56:53  5 01:00:22  5 01:02:38  5 01:03:31  5 01:03:31
     306 OK Baisie Eži             V35           00:01:37  6 00:04:05  5 00:03:22  6 00:13:24  5 00:04:53  6 00:06:52  6 00:05:16  5 11:29:28  5                         00:06:32  5 00:03:29  5 00:02:16  5 00:00:53  3
                                                    00:05      -00:18       01:15       04:47       00:56       00:43       01:06       00:28                               00:51       00:24       00:09      -00:04   
 6. Dairis Stūris             01:11:28 16:29:37  00:01:15  3 00:05:04  4 00:07:36  4 00:31:03  6 00:34:59  6 00:40:56  6 00:45:59  6 12:15:07  6 00:53:12  6 00:56:20  6 01:03:22  6 01:07:59  6 01:10:19  6 01:11:28  6 01:11:28
     177 Madona                    V35           00:01:15  3 00:03:49  4 00:02:32  5 00:23:27  6 00:03:56  4 00:05:57  4 00:05:03  4 11:29:08  3                         00:07:02  6 00:04:37  6 00:02:20  6 00:01:09  6
                                                   -00:17      -00:34       00:25       14:50      -00:01      -00:12       00:53       00:08                               01:21       01:32       00:13       00:12   

#2 Course (SE,V45): 11 KP 4,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 37)     2.( 33)     3.( 41)     4.( 40)     5.( 34)     6.( 35)     7.( 31)     8.( 39)     9.( 44)    10.( 42)    11.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Una Arama                 00:39:30 17:42:10  00:01:10  1 00:05:12  1 00:06:44  1 00:12:44  1 00:17:42  1 00:21:01  1 00:26:25  1 00:30:38  1 00:34:25  1 00:36:37  1 00:38:34  1 00:39:30  1 00:39:30
      90 MBJSS                     SE            00:01:10  1 00:04:02  1 00:01:32  1 00:06:00  4 00:04:58  1 00:03:19  1 00:05:24  1 00:04:13  1 00:03:47  2 00:02:12  1 00:01:57  1 00:00:56  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Dzintars Svilpis          00:45:26 18:21:51  00:01:26  3 00:05:52  2 00:08:00  3 00:14:18  4 00:21:48  5 00:25:28  4 00:31:26  4 00:35:42  2 00:39:37  2 00:42:27  2 00:44:32  2 00:45:26  2 00:45:26
      48 Ērgļi                     V45           00:01:26  3 00:04:26  4 00:02:08  6 00:06:18  5 00:07:30  6 00:03:40  5 00:05:58  3 00:04:16  2 00:03:55  3 00:02:50  7 00:02:05  2 00:00:54  2
                                                    00:16       00:24       00:36       00:18       02:32       00:21       00:34       00:03       00:08       00:38       00:08      -00:02   
 3. Jurijs Narels             00:46:47 16:58:42  00:01:20  2 00:05:56  3 00:07:50  2 00:15:33  7 00:21:25  3 00:24:55  2 00:31:19  3 00:36:37  4 00:40:55  3 00:43:12  3 00:45:36  3 00:46:47  3 00:46:47
     701 Sēlijas mežš              V45           00:01:20  2 00:04:36  6 00:01:54  2 00:07:43  8 00:05:52  3 00:03:30  3 00:06:24  9 00:05:18  7 00:04:18  4 00:02:17  2 00:02:24  5 00:01:11 10
                                                    00:10       00:34       00:22       01:43       00:54       00:11       01:00       01:05       00:31       00:05       00:27       00:15   
 4. Artis Dāvis               00:47:34 17:44:29  00:02:17 11 00:06:23  8 00:08:23  6 00:14:00  2 00:19:51  2 00:24:57  3 00:31:16  2 00:36:16  3 00:41:02  4 00:44:00  4 00:46:29  4 00:47:34  4 00:47:34
     375 Vestiena                  V45           00:02:17 11 00:04:06  2 00:02:00  4 00:05:37  1 00:05:51  2 00:05:06  9 00:06:19  7 00:05:00  5 00:04:46  9 00:02:58  8 00:02:29  7 00:01:05  9
                                                    01:07       00:04       00:28      -00:23       00:53       01:47       00:55       00:47       00:59       00:46       00:32       00:09   
 5. Ilvija Madsena            00:48:54 17:46:15  00:01:29  4 00:06:34  9 00:08:39  8 00:14:34  5 00:21:32  4 00:25:32  5 00:31:46  5 00:38:04  5 00:42:35  5 00:45:04  5 00:47:52  5 00:48:54  5 00:48:54
     310 Ērgļi                     SE            00:01:29  4 00:05:05 10 00:02:05  5 00:05:55  3 00:06:58  5 00:04:00  6 00:06:14  6 00:06:18  9 00:04:31  7 00:02:29  4 00:02:48  9 00:01:02  8
                                                    00:19       01:03       00:33      -00:05       02:00       00:41       00:50       02:05       00:44       00:17       00:51       00:06   
 6. Andrejs Pļaviņš           00:51:05 17:24:00  00:01:53 10 00:06:48 10 00:09:07 10 00:15:51  8 00:23:21  6 00:28:05  6 00:34:28  6 00:39:34  6 00:44:41  6 00:47:46  6 00:50:13  6 00:51:05  6 00:51:05
      94 OK Arona                  V45           00:01:53 10 00:04:55  9 00:02:19  9 00:06:44  6 00:07:30  6 00:04:44  8 00:06:23  8 00:05:06  6 00:05:07 10 00:03:05  9 00:02:27  6 00:00:52  1
                                                    00:43       00:53       00:47       00:44       02:32       01:25       00:59       00:53       01:20       00:53       00:30      -00:04   
 7. Pēteris Blumbergs         00:52:34 18:39:36  00:01:31  5 00:06:12  7 00:08:27  7 00:14:08  3 00:28:07 10 00:31:34  8 00:37:33  7 00:42:18  7 00:46:40  7 00:49:14  7 00:51:36  7 00:52:34  7 00:52:34
     150 Mežmalas                  V45           00:01:31  5 00:04:41  8 00:02:15  8 00:05:41  2 00:13:59 10 00:03:27  2 00:05:59  4 00:04:45  3 00:04:22  5 00:02:34  5 00:02:22  3 00:00:58  7
                                                    00:21       00:39       00:43      -00:19       09:01       00:08       00:35       00:32       00:35       00:22       00:25       00:02   
 8. Juris Borovikovs          00:55:56 17:33:54  00:01:31  5 00:06:11  6 00:09:02  9 00:19:20 10 00:27:35  8 00:31:13  7 00:37:43  8 00:44:39  9 00:49:06  9 00:52:40  9 00:55:02  8 00:55:56  8 00:55:56
     133 Savējie                   V45           00:01:31  5 00:04:40  7 00:02:51 11 00:10:18 11 00:08:15  9 00:03:38  4 00:06:30 10 00:06:56 10 00:04:27  6 00:03:34 11 00:02:22  3 00:00:54  2
                                                    00:21       00:38       01:19       04:18       03:17       00:19       01:06       02:43       00:40       01:22       00:25      -00:02   
 9. Monika Baduna             00:56:52 17:06:32  00:01:37  8 00:06:03  5 00:08:00  3 00:18:45  9 00:25:03  7 00:33:28  9 00:39:35  9 00:44:21  8 00:48:02  8 00:50:29  8 00:55:56  9 00:56:52  9 00:56:52
     101 MVĢ                       SE            00:01:37  8 00:04:26  4 00:01:57  3 00:10:45 12 00:06:18  4 00:08:25 11 00:06:07  5 00:04:46  4 00:03:41  1 00:02:27  3 00:05:27 11 00:00:56  4
                                                    00:27       00:24       00:25       04:45       01:20       05:06       00:43       00:33      -00:06       00:15       03:30       00:00   
10. Olita Znotiņa             01:03:06 18:39:58  00:01:32  7 00:05:56  3 00:08:09  5 00:15:30  6 00:35:38 11 00:40:07 11 00:45:58 10 00:52:04 10 00:56:45 10 00:59:24 10 01:02:10 10 01:03:06 10 01:03:06
     221 Pļaviņas                  SE            00:01:32  7 00:04:24  3 00:02:13  7 00:07:21  7 00:20:08 11 00:04:29  7 00:05:51  2 00:06:06  8 00:04:41  8 00:02:39  6 00:02:46  8 00:00:56  4
                                                    00:22       00:22       00:41       01:21       15:10       01:10       00:27       01:53       00:54       00:27       00:49       00:00   
11. Kaspars Lipskis           01:08:14 16:56:00  00:01:46  9 00:08:55 11 00:11:25 11 00:19:53 11 00:28:04  9 00:33:30 10 00:46:46 11 00:54:36 11 01:00:07 11 01:03:26 11 01:06:59 11 01:08:14 11 01:08:14
     224 Jēkabpils                 V45           00:01:46  9 00:07:09 11 00:02:30 10 00:08:28  9 00:08:11  8 00:05:26 10 00:13:16 11 00:07:50 11 00:05:31 11 00:03:19 10 00:03:33 10 00:01:15 11
                                                    00:36       03:07       00:58       02:28       03:13       02:07       07:52       03:37       01:44       01:07       01:36       00:19   
    Jānis Pīzelis             DQ       17:49:15  00:03:31 12 00:12:50 12 00:16:42 12 00:25:50 12                                                                                                 DQ
     518 ind                       V45           00:03:31 12 00:09:19 12 00:03:52 12 00:09:08 10                                                                                                
                                                    02:21       05:17       02:20       03:08                                                                                                   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:10    00:04:02    00:01:32    00:05:37    00:04:58    00:03:19    00:05:24    00:04:13    00:03:41    00:02:12    00:01:57    00:00:52   00:38:57

#3 Course (VB,V18,S35): 11 KP 3,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 47)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 41)     5.( 40)     6.( 39)     7.( 38)     8.( 45)     9.( 46)    10.( 42)    11.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Uģis Beķeris              00:27:24 17:14:56  00:01:00  6 00:04:00  1 00:05:49  1 00:07:30  1 00:11:24  1 00:13:48  1 11:43:47  1 00:20:58  1 00:21:58  1 00:24:47  1 00:26:32  1 00:27:24  1 00:27:24
     478 Kusas psk                 V18           00:01:00  6 00:03:00  1 00:01:49  1 00:01:41  2 00:03:54  1 00:02:24  3 11:29:59  2                         00:02:49  3 00:01:45  2 00:00:52  5
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00                               00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Klāvs Pļaviņš             00:31:10 17:23:43  00:00:57  4 00:04:34  2 00:06:38  2 00:08:08  2 00:13:04  2 00:15:14  2 11:47:16  2 00:24:47  2 00:25:44  2 00:28:26  2 00:30:26  2 00:31:10  2 00:31:10
     410 Kusas psk                 V18           00:00:57  4 00:03:37  2 00:02:04  3 00:01:30  1 00:04:56  3 00:02:10  1 11:32:02  7                         00:02:42  2 00:02:00  4 00:00:44  2
                                                   -00:03       00:37       00:15      -00:11       01:02      -00:14       02:03                              -00:07       00:15      -00:08   
 3. Aldis Olte                00:34:31 17:21:05  00:01:02  7 00:05:24  6 00:07:45  5 00:09:54  5 00:15:07  4 00:17:32  3 11:49:58  5 00:27:30  5 00:28:34  5 00:31:55  3 00:33:42  3 00:34:31  3 00:34:31
     607 Ērgļi                     VB            00:01:02  7 00:04:22  6 00:02:21  5 00:02:09  4 00:05:13  4 00:02:25  4 11:32:26  9                         00:03:21  4 00:01:47  3 00:00:49  3
                                                    00:02       01:22       00:32       00:28       01:19       00:01       02:27                               00:32       00:02      -00:03   
 4. Vairis Valdbergs          00:35:24 18:03:01  00:00:52  2 00:05:01  4 00:07:18  3 00:09:13  3 00:14:59  3 00:17:54  4 11:48:13  3 00:26:50  4 00:28:10  4 00:32:18  4 00:34:35  4 00:35:24  4 00:35:24
     515 Vestina                   VB            00:00:52  2 00:04:09  4 00:02:17  4 00:01:55  3 00:05:46  6 00:02:55  5 11:30:19  4                         00:04:08  6 00:02:17  8 00:00:49  3
                                                   -00:08       01:09       00:28       00:14       01:52       00:31       00:20                               01:19       00:32      -00:03   
 5. Agris Veckalniņš          00:36:32 18:28:41  00:00:58  5 00:04:49  3 00:07:18  3 00:09:34  4 00:15:07  4 00:18:11  5 11:48:20  4 00:26:04  3 00:27:19  3 00:33:28  5 00:35:39  5 00:36:32  5 00:36:32
     361 Stars                     VB            00:00:58  5 00:03:51  3 00:02:29  6 00:02:16  6 00:05:33  5 00:03:04  6 11:30:09  3                         00:06:09  9 00:02:11  6 00:00:53  6
                                                   -00:02       00:51       00:40       00:35       01:39       00:40       00:10                               03:20       00:26       00:01   
 6. Artems Babins             00:37:07 19:07:28  00:00:42  1 00:07:23  9 00:09:12  8 00:19:37  9 00:23:44  9 00:25:57  8 11:54:35  7 00:31:25  7 00:32:15  6 00:34:43  6 00:36:25  6 00:37:07  6 00:37:07
      75 Vestienas psk             V18           00:00:42  1 00:06:41  9 00:01:49  1 00:10:25 10 00:04:07  2 00:02:13  2 11:28:38  1                         00:02:28  1 00:01:42  1 00:00:42  1
                                                   -00:18       03:41       00:00       08:44       00:13      -00:11      -01:21                              -00:21      -00:03      -00:10   
 7. Inga Jansone              00:39:49 18:02:33  00:00:53  3 00:05:03  5 00:08:17  7 00:10:41  7 00:16:39  6 00:21:09  6 11:52:32  6 00:30:24  6 00:32:41  7 00:36:43  7 00:38:56  7 00:39:49  7 00:39:49
     210 Madona                    S35           00:00:53  3 00:04:10  5 00:03:14 10 00:02:24  7 00:05:58  7 00:04:30  9 11:31:23  6                         00:04:02  5 00:02:13  7 00:00:53  6
                                                   -00:07       01:10       01:25       00:43       02:04       02:06       01:24                               01:13       00:28       00:01   
 8. Arnis Šmugais             00:45:02 18:30:00  00:01:09  8 00:05:36  7 00:08:15  6 00:10:29  6 00:17:36  7 00:21:26  7 11:56:50  8 00:34:54  8 00:37:02  8 00:41:47  8 00:43:51  8 00:45:02  8 00:45:02
     404 VUGD                      VB            00:01:09  8 00:04:27  7 00:02:39  8 00:02:14  5 00:07:07  8 00:03:50  7 11:35:24 10                         00:04:45  8 00:02:04  5 00:01:11  9
                                                    00:09       01:27       00:50       00:33       03:13       01:26       05:25                               01:56       00:19       00:19   
 9. Juris Ļepeškins           00:57:37 16:36:31  00:01:27  9 00:07:00  8 00:09:38  9 00:12:21  8 00:22:22  8 00:36:26  9 12:06:47  9 00:45:51  9 00:47:21  9 00:53:50  9 00:56:40  9 00:57:37  9 00:57:37
     282 Cesvaine                  VB            00:01:27  9 00:05:33  8 00:02:38  7 00:02:43  8 00:10:01 10 00:14:04 10 11:30:21  5                         00:06:29 10 00:02:50  9 00:00:57  8
                                                    00:27       02:33       00:49       01:02       06:07       11:40       00:22                               03:40       01:05       00:05   
    Andrejs Valdbergs         DQ       18:00:41                                                                                                                                                  DQ
     350 Vestienas psk             V18                                   00:03:06  9 00:09:01  9 00:09:38  9 00:04:12  8 11:32:03  8                         00:04:22  7 00:05:02 10            
                                                                            01:17       07:20       05:44       01:48       02:04                               01:33       03:17               

#4 Course (S45,V55): 10 KP 3,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 47)     2.( 32)     3.( 41)     4.( 40)     5.( 31)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 44)     9.( 42)    10.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Aivars Druvenieks         00:40:10 17:20:21  00:01:24  7 00:05:59  4 00:10:36  2 00:15:58  1 00:22:22  1 11:52:03  1 00:30:29  1 00:34:37  1 00:36:56  1 00:39:14  1 00:40:10  1 00:40:10
      73 Sēlijas mežs              V55           00:01:24  7 00:04:35  3 00:04:37  2 00:05:22  1 00:06:24  2 11:29:41  2                         00:02:19  1 00:02:18  1 00:00:56  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00                               00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Māris Veckalniņš          00:47:25 18:03:50  00:01:15  3 00:05:19  1 00:12:05  4 00:18:33  2 00:26:13  3 11:58:31  4 00:36:23  3 00:41:08  2 00:44:06  2 00:46:25  2 00:47:25  2 00:47:25
      68 AVE MTP                   V55           00:01:15  3 00:04:04  1 00:06:46  9 00:06:28  2 00:07:40  7 11:32:18  8                         00:02:58  2 00:02:19  2 00:01:00  3
                                                   -00:09      -00:31       02:09       01:06       01:16       02:37                               00:39       00:01       00:04   
 3. Andris Rudzītis           00:48:34 18:26:55  00:01:06  1 00:07:02  5 00:12:40  5 00:19:38  3 00:25:48  2 11:55:52  2 00:35:26  2 00:41:29  3 00:44:34  3 00:47:23  3 00:48:34  3 00:48:34
      70 Ērgļi                     V55           00:01:06  1 00:05:56  6 00:05:38  5 00:06:58  3 00:06:10  1 11:30:04  4                         00:03:05  3 00:02:49  5 00:01:11  5
                                                   -00:18       01:21       01:01       01:36      -00:14       00:23                               00:46       00:31       00:15   
 4. Baiba Kaļva               00:49:06 17:32:21  00:01:42  9 00:07:12  6 00:13:19  6 00:20:50  4 00:27:58  4 11:57:45  3 00:36:46  4 00:42:00  4 00:45:10  4 00:47:55  4 00:49:06  4 00:49:06
      47 Ērgļi                     S45           00:01:42  9 00:05:30  5 00:06:07  7 00:07:31  4 00:07:08  6 11:29:47  3                         00:03:10  4 00:02:45  4 00:01:11  5
                                                    00:18       00:55       01:30       02:09       00:44       00:06                               00:51       00:27       00:15   
 5. Leonīds Leontjevs         00:54:10 18:42:58  00:01:22  6 00:05:52  2 00:11:12  3 00:21:36  6 00:28:15  5 12:01:27  5 00:42:00  5 00:47:20  5 00:50:43  5 00:53:07  5 00:54:10  5 00:54:10
      54 Vestiena                  V55           00:01:22  6 00:04:30  2 00:05:20  3 00:10:24  8 00:06:39  4 11:33:12  9                         00:03:23  5 00:02:24  3 00:01:03  4
                                                   -00:02      -00:05       00:43       05:02       00:15       03:31                               01:04       00:06       00:07   
 6. Danuta Kiopa              00:58:38 17:50:24  00:01:53 11 00:08:15  8 00:14:15  7 00:22:15  7 00:30:24  6 12:03:51  6 00:43:29  6 00:49:45  6 00:53:29  6 00:57:14  6 00:58:38  6 00:58:38
     137 Pakalnieši                S45           00:01:53 11 00:06:22  7 00:06:00  6 00:08:00  5 00:08:09  8 11:33:27 11                         00:03:44  8 00:03:45 10 00:01:24 10
                                                    00:29       01:47       01:23       02:38       01:45       03:46                               01:25       01:27       00:28   
 7. Juris Drunka              01:04:20 19:08:31  00:01:21  5 00:05:56  3 00:10:27  1 00:21:22  5 00:37:59  9 12:07:10  7 00:45:46  7 00:51:34  7 01:00:05  7 01:02:59  7 01:04:20  7 01:04:20
      56 OK ARONA                  V55           00:01:21  5 00:04:35  3 00:04:31  1 00:10:55  9 00:16:37 10 11:29:11  1                         00:08:31 12 00:02:54  6 00:01:21  9
                                                   -00:03       00:00      -00:06       05:33       10:13      -00:30                               06:12       00:36       00:25   
 8. Dace Rudusa               01:17:20 18:14:23  00:01:20  4 00:07:59  7 00:20:47 10 00:28:57  9 00:35:45  7 12:22:25 10 01:01:15 10 01:08:37 10 01:12:14  8 01:16:00  8 01:17:20  8 01:17:20
     650 Madona                    S45           00:01:20  4 00:06:39  9 00:12:48 13 00:08:10  7 00:06:48  5 11:46:40 12                         00:03:37  7 00:03:46 11 00:01:20  8
                                                   -00:04       02:04       08:11       02:48       00:24       16:59                               01:18       01:28       00:24   
 9. Sandra Prūse              01:18:08 17:34:52  00:01:49 10 00:15:27 11 00:23:04 12 00:38:18 12 00:46:45 10 12:17:57  9 00:58:57  9 01:07:29  9 01:12:59  9 01:16:31  9 01:18:08  9 01:18:08
     106 Kalsnava                  S45           00:01:49 10 00:13:38 11 00:07:37 11 00:15:14 12 00:08:27  9 11:31:12  6                         00:05:30  9 00:03:32  7 00:01:37 12
                                                    00:25       09:03       03:00       09:52       02:03       01:31                               03:11       01:14       00:41   
10. Spodra Švarca             01:18:50 17:21:39  00:02:19 13 00:08:44  9 00:15:17  8 00:26:35  8 00:47:08 11 12:17:26  8 00:58:14  8 01:06:52  8 01:13:48 11 01:17:23 10 01:18:50 10 01:18:50
      18 Vestiena                  S45           00:02:19 13 00:06:25  8 00:06:33  8 00:11:18 10 00:20:33 13 11:30:18  5                         00:06:56 10 00:03:35  8 00:01:27 11
                                                    00:55       01:50       01:56       05:56       14:09       00:37                               04:37       01:17       00:31   
11. Valdis Groza              01:19:49 18:12:46  00:01:07  2 00:17:12 12 00:22:34 11 00:30:40 10 00:37:11  8 12:23:51 12 01:02:48 11 01:10:01 11 01:13:30 10 01:18:51 11 01:19:49 11 01:19:49
     570 Lubāna                    V55           00:01:07  2 00:16:05 12 00:05:22  4 00:08:06  6 00:06:31  3 11:46:40 12                         00:03:29  6 00:05:21 13 00:00:58  2
                                                   -00:17       11:30       00:45       02:44       00:07       16:59                               01:10       03:03       00:02   
12. Voldemārs Avotiņš         01:37:23 17:26:55  00:01:40  8 00:18:08 13 00:25:29 13 00:48:04 13 01:04:54 13 12:36:28 13 01:18:47 13 01:24:46 13 01:32:02 12 01:36:08 12 01:37:23 12 01:37:23
     414 ind                       V55           00:01:40  8 00:16:28 13 00:07:21 10 00:22:35 13 00:16:50 11 11:31:34  7                         00:07:16 11 00:04:06 12 00:01:15  7
                                                    00:16       11:53       02:44       17:13       10:26       01:53                               04:57       01:48       00:19   
13. Verners Tučs              01:49:05 17:40:47  00:01:57 12 00:11:28 10 00:19:20  9 00:32:29 11 00:49:23 12 12:22:48 11 01:04:27 12 01:11:01 12 01:43:45 13 01:47:25 13 01:49:05 13 01:49:05
      58 Jaujas                    V55           00:01:57 12 00:09:31 10 00:07:52 12 00:13:09 11 00:16:54 12 11:33:25 10                         00:32:44 13 00:03:40  9 00:01:40 13
                                                    00:33       04:56       03:15       07:47       10:30       03:44                               30:25       01:22       00:44   

#5 Course (S18,SB): 10 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 42)     2.( 43)     3.( 33)     4.( 41)     5.( 39)     6.( 45)     7.( 46)     8.( 44)     9.( 54)    10.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Tabita Tīna Lūka          00:22:43 16:53:57  00:02:38  1 00:04:31  1 00:07:00  1 00:09:05  1 00:12:33  1 00:15:07  1 00:16:26  1 00:17:52  1 00:19:54  1 00:21:47  1 00:22:43  1 00:22:43
     506 Sēlijas mežs              S18           00:02:38  1 00:01:53  1 00:02:29  1 00:02:05  1 00:03:28  1 00:02:34  1 00:01:19  1 00:01:26  1 00:02:02  1 00:01:53  2 00:00:56  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Alise Kauliņa             00:31:54 18:52:02  00:03:24  2 00:05:53  3 00:10:29  3 00:13:01  3 00:18:32  2 00:22:08  2 00:24:01  2 00:25:56  2 00:28:58  2 00:30:49  2 00:31:54  2 00:31:54
     513 Vestienas psk             S18           00:03:24  2 00:02:29  4 00:04:36  4 00:02:32  2 00:05:31  2 00:03:36  3 00:01:53  3 00:01:55  2 00:03:02  5 00:01:51  1 00:01:05  3
                                                    00:46       00:36       02:07       00:27       02:03       01:02       00:34       00:29       01:00      -00:02       00:09   
 3. Līva Dāve                 00:33:51 17:44:31  00:04:17  5 00:06:31  4 00:10:25  2 00:12:58  2 00:19:04  3 00:22:52  3 00:25:00  3 00:27:05  3 00:29:53  3 00:32:26  3 00:33:51  3 00:33:51
     348 Vestiena                  S18           00:04:17  5 00:02:14  2 00:03:54  2 00:02:33  3 00:06:06  4 00:03:48  5 00:02:08  6 00:02:05  3 00:02:48  3 00:02:33  5 00:01:25  5
                                                    01:39       00:21       01:25       00:28       02:38       01:14       00:49       00:39       00:46       00:40       00:29   
 4. Dana Nagle                00:34:00 16:34:14  00:03:27  3 00:05:52  2 00:10:52  4 00:14:56  4 00:21:28  4 00:24:53  4 00:26:41  4 00:28:52  4 00:30:57  4 00:33:00  4 00:34:00  4 00:34:00
      22 Madonas vidusskola        S18           00:03:27  3 00:02:25  3 00:05:00  6 00:04:04  4 00:06:32  5 00:03:25  2 00:01:48  2 00:02:11  4 00:02:05  2 00:02:03  3 00:01:00  2
                                                    00:49       00:32       02:31       01:59       03:04       00:51       00:29       00:45       00:03       00:10       00:04   
 5. Zane Truhanova            00:36:52 16:32:36  00:03:37  4 00:06:34  5 00:11:07  5 00:16:32  5 00:22:18  5 00:25:59  5 00:27:54  5 00:30:23  5 00:33:11  5 00:35:39  5 00:36:52  5 00:36:52
     261 Cesvaine                  SB            00:03:37  4 00:02:57  5 00:04:33  3 00:05:25  5 00:05:46  3 00:03:41  4 00:01:55  4 00:02:29  5 00:02:48  3 00:02:28  4 00:01:13  4
                                                    00:59       01:04       02:04       03:20       02:18       01:07       00:36       01:03       00:46       00:35       00:17   
 6. Zinta Gulbe               00:45:44 18:00:10  00:06:34  6 00:10:03  6 00:14:45  6 00:21:08  6 00:28:06  6 00:33:04  6 00:35:07  6 00:37:42  6 00:41:10  6 00:43:59  6 00:45:44  6 00:45:44
     291 Cesvaine                  SB            00:06:34  6 00:03:29  6 00:04:42  5 00:06:23  6 00:06:58  6 00:04:58  6 00:02:03  5 00:02:35  6 00:03:28  6 00:02:49  6 00:01:45  6
                                                    03:56       01:36       02:13       04:18       03:30       02:24       00:44       01:09       01:26       00:56       00:49   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:38    00:01:53    00:02:29    00:02:05    00:03:28    00:02:34    00:01:19    00:01:26    00:02:02    00:01:51    00:00:56   00:22:41

#6 Course (S55,V15,V65): 9 KP 2,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 37)     2.( 43)     3.( 33)     4.( 41)     5.( 39)     6.( 45)     7.( 46)     8.( 42)     9.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Mārcis Graudums           00:17:57 19:07:33  00:00:53  1 00:02:01  1 00:04:16  1 00:05:47  1 00:08:35  1 00:11:01  1 00:12:33  1 00:15:25  1 00:17:09  1 00:17:57  1 00:17:57
      28 Vestienas psk             V15           00:00:53  1 00:01:08  1 00:02:15  1 00:01:31  1 00:02:48  1 00:02:26  1 00:01:32  3 00:02:52  1 00:01:44  1 00:00:48  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Dāvis Vintišs             00:21:18 18:41:06  00:01:06  2 00:02:40  2 00:05:14  2 00:07:07  2 00:10:31  2 00:13:18  2 00:14:25  2 00:18:15  2 00:20:27  2 00:21:18  2 00:21:18
     901 Kalsnava                  V15           00:01:06  2 00:01:34  2 00:02:34  3 00:01:53  2 00:03:24  2 00:02:47  2 00:01:07  1 00:03:50  2 00:02:12  2 00:00:51  2
                                                    00:13       00:26       00:19       00:22       00:36       00:21      -00:25       00:58       00:28       00:03   
 3. Ilmārs Bērziņš            00:30:10 18:18:15  00:01:45  6 00:03:28  3 00:06:41  3 00:09:05  3 00:17:08  4 00:20:35  3 00:22:05  3 00:26:32  3 00:29:01  3 00:30:10  3 00:30:10
     121 Lautere                   V65           00:01:45  6 00:01:43  3 00:03:13  4 00:02:24  3 00:08:03  8 00:03:27  6 00:01:30  2 00:04:27  3 00:02:29  3 00:01:09  8
                                                    00:52       00:35       00:58       00:53       05:15       01:01      -00:02       01:35       00:45       00:21   
 4. Evgeņija Rudzīte          00:31:06 18:20:32  00:02:01  8 00:04:31  7 00:08:25  6 00:11:04  5 00:16:52  3 00:20:41  4 00:22:34  4 00:27:07  4 00:29:59  4 00:31:06  4 00:31:06
      50 Ērgļi                     S55           00:02:01  8 00:02:30  6 00:03:54  7 00:02:39  4 00:05:48  5 00:03:49  7 00:01:53  6 00:04:33  7 00:02:52  5 00:01:07  7
                                                    01:08       01:22       01:39       01:08       03:00       01:23       00:21       01:41       01:08       00:19   
 5. Dace Saulīte              00:33:25 17:58:12  00:01:46  7 00:03:58  4 00:07:49  4 00:12:48  6 00:18:18  5 00:22:22  5 00:24:13  5 00:29:12  5 00:32:26  5 00:33:25  5 00:33:25
      49 MSVK                      S55           00:01:46  7 00:02:12  4 00:03:51  6 00:04:59  9 00:05:30  4 00:04:04  8 00:01:51  5 00:04:59  9 00:03:14  8 00:00:59  5
                                                    00:53       01:04       01:36       03:28       02:42       01:38       00:19       02:07       01:30       00:11   
 6. Jānis Zeps                00:34:37 19:01:51  00:01:33  4 00:04:11  6 00:07:50  5 00:10:32  4 00:20:17  7 00:23:05  7 00:26:13  6 00:30:44  6 00:33:46  6 00:34:37  6 00:34:37
     295 Vestienas psk             V15           00:01:33  4 00:02:38  7 00:03:39  5 00:02:42  6 00:09:45  9 00:02:48  3 00:03:08  7 00:04:31  5 00:03:02  6 00:00:51  2
                                                    00:40       01:30       01:24       01:11       06:57       00:22       01:36       01:39       01:18       00:03   
 7. Aira Bērziņa              00:35:12 16:34:19  00:02:04  9 00:05:45  8 00:10:43  8 00:14:46  8 00:21:21  8 00:24:46  8 00:26:30  7 00:31:20  7 00:34:00  7 00:35:12  7 00:35:12
      51 MBJSS                     S55           00:02:04  9 00:03:41  8 00:04:58  8 00:04:03  8 00:06:35  6 00:03:25  5 00:01:44  4 00:04:50  8 00:02:40  4 00:01:12  9
                                                    01:11       02:33       02:43       02:32       03:47       00:59       00:12       01:58       00:56       00:24   
 8. Imants Meldrājs           00:36:12 17:08:08  00:01:43  5 00:04:00  5 00:10:04  7 00:13:14  7 00:18:25  6 00:22:48  6 00:27:25  8 00:31:53  8 00:35:11  8 00:36:12  8 00:36:12
     206 Jēkabpils                 V65           00:01:43  5 00:02:17  5 00:06:04  9 00:03:10  7 00:05:11  3 00:04:23  9 00:04:37  9 00:04:28  4 00:03:18  9 00:01:01  6
                                                    00:50       01:09       03:49       01:39       02:23       01:57       03:05       01:36       01:34       00:13   
 9. Edvīns Boļbans            00:39:05 18:57:30  00:01:32  3 00:12:46  9 00:15:17  9 00:17:57  9 00:24:36  9 00:27:25  9 00:30:36  9 00:35:08  9 00:38:12  9 00:39:05  9 00:39:05
     424 Vestienas psk             V15           00:01:32  3 00:11:14  9 00:02:31  2 00:02:40  5 00:06:39  7 00:02:49  4 00:03:11  8 00:04:32  6 00:03:04  7 00:00:53  4
                                                    00:39       10:06       00:16       01:09       03:51       00:23       01:39       01:40       01:20       00:05   
Ideal time:                                      00:00:53    00:01:08    00:02:15    00:01:31    00:02:48    00:02:26    00:01:07    00:02:52    00:01:44    00:00:48   00:17:32

#7 Course (S15,S65): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 47)     2.( 43)     3.( 52)     4.( 41)     5.( 45)     6.( 46)     7.( 54)     8.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Elīza Madsena             00:16:59 17:51:42  00:00:56  1 00:02:33  1 00:04:13  1 00:06:01  1 00:10:54  1 00:12:06  1 00:14:35  1 00:16:05  1 00:16:59  1 00:16:59
     402 Ērgļi                     S15           00:00:56  1 00:01:37  1 00:01:40  2 00:01:48  1 00:04:53  2 00:01:12  2 00:02:29  1 00:01:30  1 00:00:54  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Anete Strauta             00:17:08 16:36:57  00:01:02  2 00:03:19  2 00:04:55  2 00:07:04  2 00:11:08  2 00:12:14  2 00:14:43  2 00:16:17  2 00:17:08  2 00:17:08
      20 Vestienas psk.            S15           00:01:02  2 00:02:17  2 00:01:36  1 00:02:09  3 00:04:04  1 00:01:06  1 00:02:29  1 00:01:34  2 00:00:51  1
                                                    00:06       00:40      -00:04       00:21      -00:49      -00:06       00:00       00:04      -00:03   
 3. Krista Stūre              00:21:05 18:27:40  00:01:05  3 00:03:52  4 00:05:40  3 00:07:33  3 00:14:24  3 00:15:38  3 00:18:20  3 00:20:08  3 00:21:05  3 00:21:05
     220 Pļaviņas                  S15           00:01:05  3 00:02:47  4 00:01:48  3 00:01:53  2 00:06:51  3 00:01:14  3 00:02:42  3 00:01:48  3 00:00:57  4
                                                    00:09       01:10       00:08       00:05       01:58       00:02       00:13       00:18       00:03   
 4. Līga Anceviča             00:35:27 17:07:53  00:01:21  5 00:04:18  5 00:06:46  5 00:09:13  4 00:17:58  4 00:29:17  4 00:32:20  4 00:34:13  4 00:35:27  4 00:35:27
     514 Vestienas psk             S15           00:01:21  5 00:02:57  5 00:02:28  7 00:02:27  4 00:08:45  4 00:11:19  8 00:03:03  4 00:01:53  5 00:01:14  7
                                                    00:25       01:20       00:48       00:39       03:52       10:07       00:34       00:23       00:20   
 5. Renāte Jakovļeva          00:36:22 16:23:07  00:01:07  4 00:03:38  3 00:05:53  4 00:11:21  5 00:28:09  5 00:29:29  5 00:33:26  5 00:35:27  5 00:36:22  5 00:36:22
     772 MBJSS/Lubāna              S15           00:01:07  4 00:02:31  3 00:02:15  4 00:05:28  6 00:16:48  7 00:01:20  4 00:03:57  7 00:02:01  6 00:00:55  3
                                                    00:11       00:54       00:35       03:40       11:55       00:08       01:28       00:31       00:01   
 6. Katrīna Bērziņa           00:46:01 18:00:13  00:07:17  9 00:11:16  7 00:13:33  6 00:16:39  6 00:38:39  8 00:40:09  6 00:43:12  6 00:45:01  6 00:46:01  6 00:46:01
     746 Lautere                   S15           00:07:17  9 00:03:59  6 00:02:17  5 00:03:06  5 00:22:00  8 00:01:30  5 00:03:03  4 00:01:49  4 00:01:00  5
                                                    06:21       02:22       00:37       01:18       17:07       00:18       00:34       00:19       00:06   
 7. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa         00:54:47 17:50:33  00:02:11  6 00:07:13  6 00:13:37  7 00:23:31  7 00:36:02  7 00:40:24  7 00:47:50  7 00:52:07  7 00:54:47  7 00:54:47
      88 Lazdona                   S65           00:02:11  6 00:05:02  7 00:06:24  8 00:09:54  8 00:12:31  6 00:04:22  6 00:07:26  8 00:04:17  8 00:02:40  8
                                                    01:15       03:25       04:44       08:06       07:38       03:10       04:57       02:47       01:46   
 8. Anete Rudzīte             00:58:25 17:07:06  00:05:19  8 00:14:37  9 00:16:58  8 00:24:20  8 00:33:38  6 00:52:14  8 00:55:19  8 00:57:25  8 00:58:25  8 00:58:25
     878 Ērgļi                     S15           00:05:19  8 00:09:18  9 00:02:21  6 00:07:22  7 00:09:18  5 00:18:36  9 00:03:05  6 00:02:06  7 00:01:00  5
                                                    04:23       07:41       00:41       05:34       04:25       17:24       00:36       00:36       00:06   
 9. Ilze Briede               01:25:18 17:45:23  00:04:16  7 00:11:47  8 00:18:44  9 00:35:19  9 00:57:27  9 01:04:21  9 01:15:05  9 01:22:20  9 01:25:18  9 01:25:18
     473 SIA Brieži                S65           00:04:16  7 00:07:31  8 00:06:57  9 00:16:35  9 00:22:08  9 00:06:54  7 00:10:44  9 00:07:15  9 00:02:58  9
                                                    03:20       05:54       05:17       14:47       17:15       05:42       08:15       05:45       02:04   
Ideal time:                                      00:00:56    00:01:37    00:01:36    00:01:48    00:04:04    00:01:06    00:02:29    00:01:30    00:00:51   00:15:57

#8 Course (S12,V12): 7 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 51)     2.( 43)     3.( 53)     4.( 44)     5.( 46)     6.( 54)     7.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Ritvars Ļepeškins         00:15:00 16:55:11  00:01:25  1 00:02:22  1 00:04:28  1 00:06:34  1 00:10:25  1 00:12:44  1 00:14:07  1 00:15:00  1 00:15:00
     166 Cesvaine                  V12           00:01:25  1 00:00:57  1 00:02:06  1 00:02:06  1 00:03:51  9 00:02:19  1 00:01:23  1 00:00:53  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Kate Iesalniece           00:16:39 18:03:40  00:01:43  5 00:03:30  3 00:06:17  3 00:09:13  2 00:10:53  2 00:13:42  2 00:15:35  2 00:16:39  2 00:16:39
     998 Madona                    S12           00:01:43  5 00:01:47  2 00:02:47  4 00:02:56  4 00:01:40  1 00:02:49  4 00:01:53  3 00:01:04  6
                                                    00:18       00:50       00:41       00:50      -02:11       00:30       00:30       00:11   
 3. Madara Veckalniņa         00:21:10 18:01:31  00:01:28  3 00:04:47  6 00:07:21  4 00:09:57  3 00:15:33  4 00:18:03  3 00:20:11  3 00:21:10  3 00:21:10
     884 Madona                    S12           00:01:28  3 00:03:19  7 00:02:34  2 00:02:36  2 00:05:36 10 00:02:30  2 00:02:08  6 00:00:59  2
                                                    00:03       02:22       00:28       00:30       01:45       00:11       00:45       00:06   
 4. Reinis Birziņš            00:22:22 16:21:34  00:02:02  9 00:04:39  5 00:08:21  5 00:11:42  4 00:14:23  3 00:19:19  4 00:21:23  4 00:22:22  4 00:22:22
     589 Lubāna/MBJSS              V12           00:02:02  9 00:02:37  5 00:03:42  6 00:03:21  5 00:02:41  6 00:04:56 10 00:02:04  5 00:00:59  2
                                                    00:37       01:40       01:36       01:15      -01:10       02:37       00:41       00:06   
 5. Viktorija Bērziņa         00:23:15 16:27:31  00:01:26  2 00:03:20  2 00:05:55  2 00:16:10  5 00:17:58  5 00:20:46  5 00:22:16  5 00:23:15  5 00:23:15
     777 MBJSS/Lubāna              S12           00:01:26  2 00:01:54  4 00:02:35  3 00:10:15  9 00:01:48  2 00:02:48  3 00:01:30  2 00:00:59  2
                                                    00:01       00:57       00:29       08:09      -02:03       00:29       00:07       00:06   
 6. Evelīna Galeja            00:28:30 16:25:04  00:01:58  7 00:09:22 10 00:13:56  8 00:18:45  7 00:20:44  6 00:25:03  6 00:27:24  6 00:28:30  6 00:28:30
     774 MBJSS/Lubāna              S12           00:01:58  7 00:07:24 11 00:04:34  7 00:04:49  7 00:01:59  3 00:04:19  7 00:02:21  9 00:01:06  8
                                                    00:33       06:27       02:28       02:43      -01:52       02:00       00:58       00:13   
 7. Vasīlijs Boļbans          00:29:02 18:43:05  00:02:03 10 00:05:39  8 00:14:26  9 00:18:01  6 00:20:55  7 00:25:25  7 00:27:50  7 00:29:02  7 00:29:02
     356 Vestienas psk             V12           00:02:03 10 00:03:36  8 00:08:47 10 00:03:35  6 00:02:54  7 00:04:30  8 00:02:25 10 00:01:12 10
                                                    00:38       02:39       06:41       01:29      -00:57       02:11       01:02       00:19   
 8. Rūdolfs Venškevics        00:29:30 17:07:07  00:05:06 11 00:14:37 13 00:17:58 11 00:20:40  8 00:23:12  9 00:26:31  8 00:28:25  8 00:29:30  8 00:29:30
     333 Ērgļi                     V12           00:05:06 11 00:09:31 13 00:03:21  5 00:02:42  3 00:02:32  5 00:03:19  5 00:01:54  4 00:01:05  7
                                                    03:41       08:34       01:15       00:36      -01:19       01:00       00:31       00:12   
 9. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova 00:30:04 16:33:20  00:01:45  6 00:03:36  4 00:12:59  7 00:20:56  9 00:23:01  8 00:26:50  9 00:29:03  9 00:30:04  9 00:30:04
     782 Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS   S12           00:01:45  6 00:01:51  3 00:09:23 11 00:07:57  8 00:02:05  4 00:03:49  6 00:02:13  7 00:01:01  5
                                                    00:20       00:54       07:17       05:51      -01:46       01:30       00:50       00:08   
10. Samanta Zviedre           00:35:09 16:29:27  00:02:01  8 00:05:08  7 00:10:15  6 00:24:02 10 00:27:03 10 00:31:38 10 00:33:58 10 00:35:09 10 00:35:09
     773 MBJSS/Lubāna              S12           00:02:01  8 00:03:07  6 00:05:07  8 00:13:47 10 00:03:01  8 00:04:35  9 00:02:20  8 00:01:11  9
                                                    00:36       02:10       03:01       11:41      -00:50       02:16       00:57       00:18   
    Samanta Lagzdiņa          DQ       17:13:21  00:05:46 12 00:13:13 12 00:24:47 12 00:42:11 11                                                 DQ
     127 Vestienas psk             S12           00:05:46 12 00:07:27 12 00:11:34 12 00:17:24 11                         00:03:08 11            
                                                    04:21       06:30       09:28       15:18                               01:45               
    Mikuss Vecozols           DQ       17:13:20  00:05:49 13 00:13:12 11 00:24:50 13 00:42:15 12                                                 DQ
      19 Vestienas psk             V12           00:05:49 13 00:07:23 10 00:11:38 13 00:17:25 12                         00:03:20 12            
                                                    04:24       06:26       09:32       15:19                               01:57               
    Diāna Freija              DQ       18:27:42  00:01:42  4 00:08:22  9 00:15:37 10                                                             DQ
     807 Pļaviņas                  S12           00:01:42  4 00:06:40  9 00:07:15  9                                     00:11:11 13            
                                                    00:17       05:43       05:09                                           09:48               
Ideal time:                                      00:01:25    00:00:57    00:02:06    00:02:06    00:01:40    00:02:19    00:01:23    00:00:53   00:12:49

#9 Course (S8,V8): 5 KP 1,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 51)     2.( 52)     3.( 53)     4.( 54)     5.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Anete Vintiša             00:13:48 18:27:19  00:01:47  2 00:05:20  1 00:07:24  1 00:10:59  1 00:12:46  1 00:13:48  1 00:13:48
     172 Kalsnava                  S8            00:01:47  2 00:03:33  1 00:02:04  1 00:03:35  1 00:01:47  1 00:01:02  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ance Arama                00:18:11 17:23:25  00:02:17  4 00:07:04  4 00:09:56  3 00:13:31  2 00:16:56  2 00:18:11  2 00:18:11
     208 Saulīte                   S8            00:02:17  4 00:04:47  5 00:02:52  5 00:03:35  1 00:03:25  6 00:01:15  4
                                                    00:30       01:14       00:48       00:00       01:38       00:13   
 3. Elīza Baranova            00:18:32 17:00:51  00:02:10  3 00:06:29  3 00:10:07  4 00:14:46  3 00:17:01  3 00:18:32  3 00:18:32
     367 Vestienas psk             S8            00:02:10  3 00:04:19  4 00:03:38  6 00:04:39  3 00:02:15  4 00:01:31  6
                                                    00:23       00:46       01:34       01:04       00:28       00:29   
 4. Martins Arama             00:19:38 17:25:58  00:02:46  5 00:08:41  5 00:11:07  5 00:16:46  4 00:18:34  4 00:19:38  4 00:19:38
     128 Madonas BJSS              V8            00:02:46  5 00:05:55  6 00:02:26  3 00:05:39  5 00:01:48  2 00:01:04  2
                                                    00:59       02:22       00:22       02:04       00:01       00:02   
 5. Una Sipčenko              00:24:30 16:54:08  00:10:16  6 00:13:55  6 00:16:14  6 00:21:15  5 00:23:16  5 00:24:30  5 00:24:30
     596 Ērgļi                     S8            00:10:16  6 00:03:39  2 00:02:19  2 00:05:01  4 00:02:01  3 00:01:14  3
                                                    08:29       00:06       00:15       01:26       00:14       00:12   
 6. Klāvs Konovalovs          00:32:10 16:57:15  00:01:42  1 00:05:56  2 00:08:41  2 00:28:00  6 00:30:47  6 00:32:10  6 00:32:10
     594 Ērgļi                     V8            00:01:42  1 00:04:14  3 00:02:45  4 00:19:19  6 00:02:47  5 00:01:23  5
                                                   -00:05       00:41       00:41       15:44       01:00       00:21   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:42    00:03:33    00:02:04    00:03:35    00:01:47    00:01:02   00:13:43

#10 Course (S10,V10): 6 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 51)     2.( 43)     3.( 52)     4.( 53)     5.( 54)     6.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Ginters Bērziņš           00:11:49 18:04:27  00:01:37  4 00:03:10  1 00:05:01  1 00:06:54  1 00:09:01  1 00:10:52  1 00:11:49  1 00:11:49
      15 Oļi                       V10           00:01:37  4 00:01:33  2 00:01:51  1 00:01:53  2 00:02:07  1 00:01:51  4 00:00:57  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Valters Smudzis           00:19:58 18:32:22  00:01:58 10 00:03:20  2 00:05:52  2 00:12:51  9 00:16:26  2 00:18:40  2 00:19:58  2 00:19:58
     951 Optika                    V10           00:01:58 10 00:01:22  1 00:02:32  3 00:06:59 15 00:03:35  4 00:02:14  9 00:01:18 11
                                                    00:21      -00:11       00:41       05:06       01:28       00:23       00:21   
 3. Sendijs Vīgups            00:20:20 16:57:20  00:01:35  2 00:05:02  5 00:09:32  5 00:13:00 10 00:16:41  3 00:19:09  3 00:20:20  3 00:20:20
     542 Ērgļi                     V10           00:01:35  2 00:03:27  6 00:04:30 12 00:03:28 14 00:03:41  5 00:02:28 11 00:01:11  5
                                                   -00:02       01:54       02:39       01:35       01:34       00:37       00:14   
 4. Kristīne Bernāne          00:21:19 18:20:13  00:01:52  7 00:05:25  7 00:09:55 10 00:12:20  5 00:18:08  4 00:20:08  4 00:21:19  4 00:21:19
     846 Kalsnava                  S10           00:01:52  7 00:03:33  9 00:04:30 12 00:02:25  7 00:05:48  7 00:02:00  5 00:01:11  5
                                                    00:15       02:00       02:39       00:32       03:41       00:09       00:14   
 5. Līga Valdmane             00:21:26 18:20:07  00:02:04 11 00:05:27  8 00:09:43  7 00:12:17  4 00:18:32  5 00:20:21  5 00:21:26  5 00:21:26
     847 Kalsnava                  S10           00:02:04 11 00:03:23  5 00:04:16 11 00:02:34  8 00:06:15  8 00:01:49  2 00:01:05  2
                                                    00:27       01:50       02:25       00:41       04:08      -00:02       00:08   
 6. Jānis Valdmanis           00:21:51 18:20:02  00:02:06 12 00:05:33 10 00:09:46  9 00:12:27  8 00:18:46  7 00:20:32  6 00:21:51  6 00:21:51
     848 Kalsnava                  V10           00:02:06 12 00:03:27  6 00:04:13  9 00:02:41 10 00:06:19 10 00:01:46  1 00:01:19 12
                                                    00:29       01:54       02:22       00:48       04:12      -00:05       00:22   
 7. Adriana Kažoka            00:22:11 18:20:10  00:01:51  5 00:05:22  6 00:09:34  6 00:12:20  5 00:18:36  6 00:21:00  7 00:22:11  7 00:22:11
     850 Kalsnava                  S10           00:01:51  5 00:03:31  8 00:04:12  8 00:02:46 11 00:06:16  9 00:02:24 10 00:01:11  5
                                                    00:14       01:58       02:21       00:53       04:09       00:33       00:14   
 8. Daniels Ruļuks            00:22:14 18:20:04  00:01:55  8 00:05:29  9 00:09:43  7 00:12:23  7 00:18:50  8 00:21:01  8 00:22:14  8 00:22:14
     849 Kalsnava                  V10           00:01:55  8 00:03:34 10 00:04:14 10 00:02:40  9 00:06:27 11 00:02:11  8 00:01:13  8
                                                    00:18       02:01       02:23       00:47       04:20       00:20       00:16   
 9. Paula Konovalova          00:25:11 17:07:11  00:01:34  1 00:14:29 13 00:16:54 12 00:19:12 12 00:22:15 11 00:24:04  9 00:25:11  9 00:25:11
     346 Ērgļi                     S10           00:01:34  1 00:12:55 13 00:02:25  2 00:02:18  6 00:03:03  3 00:01:49  2 00:01:07  3
                                                   -00:03       11:22       00:34       00:25       00:56      -00:02       00:10   
10. Līna Madsena              00:25:17 17:29:08  00:01:51  5 00:04:28  4 00:07:22  4 00:09:22  3 00:22:03 10 00:24:09 10 00:25:17 10 00:25:17
     229 Ērgļi                     S10           00:01:51  5 00:02:37  4 00:02:54  4 00:02:00  3 00:12:41 15 00:02:06  6 00:01:08  4
                                                    00:14       01:04       01:03       00:07       10:34       00:15       00:11   
11. Jorens Vezetiu            00:25:59 17:29:13  00:02:12 14 00:04:18  3 00:07:15  3 00:09:21  2 00:21:52  9 00:24:32 11 00:25:59 11 00:25:59
     544 Ērgļi                     V10           00:02:12 14 00:02:06  3 00:02:57  5 00:02:06  4 00:12:31 14 00:02:40 14 00:01:27 13
                                                    00:35       00:33       01:06       00:13       10:24       00:49       00:30   
12. Edgars Kauliņš            00:30:38 18:51:47  00:01:57  9 00:09:59 11 00:13:38 11 00:16:44 11 00:26:49 12 00:29:23 12 00:30:38 12 00:30:38
      25 Vestienas psk             V10           00:01:57  9 00:08:02 11 00:03:39  7 00:03:06 12 00:10:05 12 00:02:34 13 00:01:15  9
                                                    00:20       06:29       01:48       01:13       07:58       00:43       00:18   
13. Artūrs Babins             00:34:23 18:47:58  00:04:54 15 00:13:50 12 00:17:20 13 00:20:30 13 00:30:35 13 00:33:08 13 00:34:23 13 00:34:23
     862 Vestienas psk             V10           00:04:54 15 00:08:56 12 00:03:30  6 00:03:10 13 00:10:05 12 00:02:33 12 00:01:15  9
                                                    03:17       07:23       01:39       01:17       07:58       00:42       00:18   
    Kristiāna Zepa            DQ       17:00:53  00:02:10 13                                                                         DQ
     869 Vestiena                  S10           00:02:10 13                         00:02:08  5 00:04:36  6 00:02:08  7            
                                                    00:33                               00:15       02:29       00:17               
    Kristīne Borovikova       DQ       18:41:04  00:01:36  3                                                                         DQ
      98 Savējie                   S10           00:01:36  3                         00:01:41  1 00:02:46  2 00:02:51 15            
                                                   -00:01                              -00:12       00:39       01:00               
Ideal time:                                      00:01:34    00:01:22    00:01:51    00:01:41    00:02:07    00:01:46    00:00:57   00:11:18

#11 Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Everts Smudzis            00:19:51 18:33:53  00:18:30  1 00:19:51  1 00:19:51
     888 Optika                    OPEN          00:18:30  1 00:01:21  6
                                                    00:00       00:00   
 2. Ričards Daniels Plāte     00:32:48 18:15:46  00:31:59  3 00:32:48  2 00:32:48
     800 Kalsnavas pamatskola      OPEN          00:31:59  3 00:00:49  1
                                                    13:29      -00:32   
 3. Armands Barons            00:32:51 18:15:44  00:31:58  2 00:32:51  3 00:32:51
     815 Kalsnavas pamatskola      OPEN          00:31:58  2 00:00:53  2
                                                    13:28      -00:28   
 4. Edijs Zeipe               00:41:06 18:05:49  00:38:46  4 00:41:06  4 00:41:06
     859 Pļaviņas                  OPEN          00:38:46  4 00:02:20 10
                                                    20:16       00:59   
 5. Aija Zīlmane              00:41:27 17:50:06  00:39:52  5 00:41:27  5 00:41:27
     483 Kalsnava                  OPEN          00:39:52  5 00:01:35  9
                                                    21:22       00:14   
 6. Jānis Ziediņš             00:50:50 17:31:05  00:49:43  6 00:50:50  6 00:50:50
     533 Aizkraukle                OPEN          00:49:43  6 00:01:07  4
                                                    31:13      -00:14   
 7. Judīte Paegle             01:09:14 16:09:12  01:07:41  7 01:09:14  7 01:09:14
     373 MPDB                      OPEN          01:07:41  7 00:01:33  7
                                                    49:11       00:12   
 8. Baiba Bambe               01:11:42 17:03:44  01:10:09  8 01:11:42  8 01:11:42
      84 Kalsnava                  OPEN          01:10:09  8 00:01:33  7
                                                    51:39       00:12   
 9. Inga Ziediņa              01:19:48 17:40:27  01:18:45  9 01:19:48  9 01:19:48
     534 Aizkraukle                OPEN          01:18:45  9 00:01:03  3
                                                    60:15      -00:18   
10. Kristīne Mutore           01:35:25 16:09:59  01:34:14 10 01:35:25 10 01:35:25
     488 Lazdona                   OPEN          01:34:14 10 00:01:11  5
                                                    75:44      -00:10   
Ideal time:                                      00:18:30    00:00:49   00:19:19


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 15.05.2018 22:48:57 NGO PRO.ini