Madonas kauss 2018 Ērgļi 4.kārta
09.05.2018
Organiser : OK Arona
Course Master : Andris
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12]
[S15] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65]
[S8] [SB] [SE] [V10] [V12] [V15]
[V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8]
[VB] [VE]
VE Course (1): 15 KP 5,4 km ^
1. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:51:38
2. 249 Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 01:00:05 +08:27
3. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:10:48 +19:10
V35 Course (1): 15 KP 5,4 km ^
1. 257 Agris Stūris Pļaviņas 01:00:06
2. 7 Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 01:05:15 +05:09
3. 861 Marģers Smudzis Optika 01:06:51 +06:45
4. 177 Dairis Stūris Madona 01:09:04 +08:58
SE Course (2): 15 KP 4,8 km ^
1. 90 Una Arama MBJSS 00:53:19
2. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:06:16 +12:57
3. 221 Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:23:47 +30:28
V45 Course (2): 15 KP 4,8 km ^
1. 77 Māris Olte Ērgļi 01:01:20
2. 57 Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 01:03:46 +02:26
3. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 01:05:32 +04:12
4. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 01:09:16 +07:56
5. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 01:19:32 +18:12
6. 150 Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 01:24:44 +23:24
7. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 01:32:01 +30:41
8. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 01:40:12 +38:52
VB Course (2): 15 KP 4,8 km ^
1. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:57:20
2. 404 Arnis Šmugais VUGD 01:48:12 +50:52
188 Normunds Arama Aramiņi DQ
V18 Course (3): 14 KP 4,0 km ^
1. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:59:46
2. 410 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 01:03:59 +04:13
S45 Course (3): 14 KP 4,0 km ^
1. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 01:08:46
2. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 01:17:31 +08:45
3. 137 Danuta Kiopa Pakalnieši 01:21:03 +12:17
156 Vija Druveniece Sēlijas Me DQ
V55 Course (3): 14 KP 4,0 km ^
1. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 01:02:45
2. 349 Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 01:06:01 +03:16
3. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 01:09:27 +06:42
4. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 01:10:20 +07:35
5. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 03:13:57 +131:12
570 Valdis Groza Lubāna DQ
S18 Course (4): 9 KP 2,5 km ^
1. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas 00:49:17
22 Dana Nagle Madonas vi DQ
SB Course (4): 9 KP 2,5 km ^
1. 879 Inese Olte Ērgļi 01:07:45
2. 83 Inese Elekse Gaujas iel 01:21:47 +14:02
V15 Course (4): 9 KP 2,5 km ^
1. 28 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:34:19
2. 295 Jānis Zeps Vestienas 00:37:12 +02:53
S55 Course (5): 11 KP 3,4 km ^
1. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:52:52
2. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:59:20 +06:28
51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS DQ
V65 Course (5): 11 KP 3,4 km ^
1. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:54:44
206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils DQ
S15 Course (6): 9 KP 2,3 km ^
1. 20 Anete Strauta Vestienas 00:20:23
2. 402 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:22:44 +02:21
3. 220 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:25:21 +04:58
4. 746 Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:31:27 +11:04
5. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:36:54 +16:31
6. 514 Līga Anceviča Vestienas 00:49:26 +29:03
761 Elīna Serečenko Lubāna DQ
S65 Course (6): 9 KP 2,3 km ^
1. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:41:03
2. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA Temtog 00:41:40 +00:37
3. 473 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 01:00:39 +19:36
S12 Course (7): 9 KP 2,0 km ^
1. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:22:01
2. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas ja 00:24:18 +02:17
V12 Course (7): 9 KP 2,0 km ^
1. 356 Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas 00:16:55
2. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:17:18 +00:23
3. 775 Arvis Daugavietis Pļaviņas 00:34:56 +18:01
333 Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi DQ
S8 Course (8): 8 KP 1,5 km ^
1. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:13:07
2. 596 Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:17:26 +04:19
3. 367 Elīza Baranova Vestienas 00:18:29 +05:22
4. 208 Ance Arama Saulīte 00:19:08 +06:01
V8 Course (8): 8 KP 1,5 km ^
1. 128 Martins Arama Madonas BJ 00:18:52
2. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:19:06 +00:14
3. 63 Tots Olivers Olte Ērgļi 00:26:16 +07:24
4. 950 Ēvalds Veckalniņš Saulīte 00:38:46 +19:54
594 Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi DQ
S10 Course (8): 8 KP 1,5 km ^
1. 98 Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:12:35
2. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:15:53 +03:18
346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi DQ
V10 Course (8): 8 KP 1,5 km ^
1. 862 Artūrs Babins Vestienas 00:17:06
2. 951 Valters Smudzis Optika 00:17:53 +00:47
3. 863 Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas 00:19:46 +02:40
4. 544 Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi 00:26:14 +09:08
5. 542 Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:30:04 +12:58
15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi DQ
25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas DQ
OPEN Course (9): 1 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 888 Everts Smudzis Optika 00:24:58
2. 138 Daina Ārente ind 01:19:38 +54:40
3. 783 Jānis Pīzelis ind 01:19:42 +54:44
4. 954 Aleksis Jeršovs Pļaviņas 01:26:55 +61:57
5. 953 Silvestrs Eglītis Pļaviņas 01:27:41 +62:43
6. 859 Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas 01:27:44 +62:46
7. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:27:51 +62:53
8. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:50:23 +85:25
9. 534 Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 02:03:54 +98:56
10. 533 Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 02:04:00 +99:02
#1 Course (VE,V35): 15 KP 5,4 km ^
1. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk VE 00:51:38
2. 249 Gints Jubelis Mežmalas VE 01:00:05 +08:27
3. 257 Agris Stūris Pļaviņas V35 01:00:06 +08:28
4. 7 Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona V35 01:05:15 +13:37
5. 861 Marģers Smudzis Optika V35 01:06:51 +15:13
6. 177 Dairis Stūris Madona V35 01:09:04 +17:26
7. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine VE 01:10:48 +19:10
#2 Course (SE,V45,VB): 15 KP 4,8 km ^
1. 90 Una Arama MBJSS SE 00:53:19
2. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars VB 00:57:20 +04:01
3. 77 Māris Olte Ērgļi V45 01:01:20 +08:01
4. 57 Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA V45 01:03:46 +10:27
5. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi V45 01:05:32 +12:13
6. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi SE 01:06:16 +12:57
7. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona V45 01:09:16 +15:57
8. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas meV45 01:19:32 +26:13
9. 221 Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas SE 01:23:47 +30:28
10. 150 Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas V45 01:24:44 +31:25
11. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena V45 01:32:01 +38:42
12. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie V45 01:40:12 +46:53
13. 404 Arnis Šmugais VUGD VB 01:48:12 +54:53
188 Normunds Arama Aramiņi VB DQ
#3 Course (V18,S35,S45,V55): 14 KP 4,0 km ^
1. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk V18 00:59:46
2. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA V55 01:02:45 +02:59
3. 410 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk V18 01:03:59 +04:13
4. 349 Andris Bērziņs Jaujas V55 01:06:01 +06:15
5. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi S45 01:08:46 +09:00
6. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena V55 01:09:27 +09:41
7. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas meV55 01:10:20 +10:34
8. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona S45 01:17:31 +17:45
9. 137 Danuta Kiopa PakalniešiS45 01:21:03 +21:17
10. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind V55 03:13:57 +134:11
570 Valdis Groza Lubāna V55 DQ
156 Vija Druveniece Sēlijas MeS45 DQ
#4 Course (S18,SB,V15): 9 KP 2,5 km ^
1. 28 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas V15 00:34:19
2. 295 Jānis Zeps Vestienas V15 00:37:12 +02:53
3. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas S18 00:49:17 +14:58
4. 879 Inese Olte Ērgļi SB 01:07:45 +33:26
5. 83 Inese Elekse Gaujas ielSB 01:21:47 +47:28
22 Dana Nagle Madonas viS18 DQ
#5 Course (S55,V65): 11 KP 3,4 km ^
1. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi S55 00:52:52
2. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere V65 00:54:44 +01:52
3. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK S55 00:59:20 +06:28
51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS S55 DQ
206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils V65 DQ
#6 Course (S15,S65): 9 KP 2,3 km ^
1. 20 Anete Strauta Vestienas S15 00:20:23
2. 402 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi S15 00:22:44 +02:21
3. 220 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas S15 00:25:21 +04:58
4. 746 Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere S15 00:31:27 +11:04
5. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk S15 00:36:54 +16:31
6. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona S65 00:41:03 +20:40
7. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA TemtogS65 00:41:40 +21:17
8. 514 Līga Anceviča Vestienas S15 00:49:26 +29:03
9. 473 Ilze Briede SIA BriežiS65 01:00:39 +40:16
761 Elīna Serečenko Lubāna S15 DQ
#7 Course (S12,V12): 9 KP 2,0 km ^
1. 356 Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas V12 00:16:55
2. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine V12 00:17:18 +00:23
3. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona S12 00:22:01 +05:06
4. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaS12 00:24:18 +07:23
5. 775 Arvis Daugavietis Pļaviņas V12 00:34:56 +18:01
333 Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi V12 DQ
#8 Course (S8,V8,S10,V10): 8 KP 1,5 km ^
1. 98 Kristīne Borovikova Savējie S10 00:12:35
2. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava S8 00:13:07 +00:32
3. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi S10 00:15:53 +03:18
4. 862 Artūrs Babins Vestienas V10 00:17:06 +04:31
5. 596 Una Sipčenko Ērgļi S8 00:17:26 +04:51
6. 951 Valters Smudzis Optika V10 00:17:53 +05:18
7. 367 Elīza Baranova Vestienas S8 00:18:29 +05:54
8. 128 Martins Arama Madonas BJV8 00:18:52 +06:17
9. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona V8 00:19:06 +06:31
10. 208 Ance Arama Saulīte S8 00:19:08 +06:33
11. 863 Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas V10 00:19:46 +07:11
12. 544 Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi V10 00:26:14 +13:39
13. 63 Tots Olivers Olte Ērgļi V8 00:26:16 +13:41
14. 542 Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi V10 00:30:04 +17:29
15. 950 Ēvalds Veckalniņš Saulīte V8 00:38:46 +26:11
594 Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi V8 DQ
346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi S10 DQ
25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas V10 DQ
15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi V10 DQ
#9 Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 888 Everts Smudzis Optika OPEN 00:24:58
2. 138 Daina Ārente ind OPEN 01:19:38 +54:40
3. 783 Jānis Pīzelis ind OPEN 01:19:42 +54:44
4. 954 Aleksis Jeršovs Pļaviņas OPEN 01:26:55 +61:57
5. 953 Silvestrs Eglītis Pļaviņas OPEN 01:27:41 +62:43
6. 859 Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas OPEN 01:27:44 +62:46
7. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava OPEN 01:27:51 +62:53
8. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona OPEN 01:50:23 +85:25
9. 534 Inga Ziediņa AizkraukleOPEN 02:03:54 +98:56
10. 533 Jānis Ziediņš AizkraukleOPEN 02:04:00 +99:02
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 08.05.2018 22:40:50 NGO PRO.ini