-Skolu sacensības2013 Smeceres sils
2013.05.13.
Organizer : OK Arona
Coursmaster : Gunārs Ikaunieks
[S10] [S12] [S15] [S18] [SE] [V10] [V12] [V15] [V18] [VE]
V15
Course (1): 10 KP 2,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 23 Niks Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:15:19
2. 353 Atis Valdbergs Kusas psk 00:16:00
3. 21 Emīls Stiprais Madonas VĢ 00:17:46
4. 271 Ainārs Breidaks Kusas psk 00:20:19
5. 639 Niks Priževoits Barkavas p 00:26:05
6. 217 Artūrs Barazinskis Barkavas p 00:30:57
616 Jānis Bardziņs Kusas psk DQ
S18
Course (1): 10 KP 2,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 822 Klinta Bičevska Vestienas 00:29:00
2. 532 Inga Guļbinova Bērzaunes 00:36:27
3. 1000 Judīte Žīgure Vestienas 00:41:29
4. 393 Evija Dāve Vestienas 00:46:28
V18
Course (2): 14 KP 3,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 20 Vairis Valdbergs Vestienas 00:28:19
2. 766 Reinis Lazdups Bērzaunes 00:29:54
3. 681 Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:32:25
4. 629 Armīns Tomiņš Barkavas p 00:36:11
5. 18 Toms Verners Vestienas 00:36:21
6. 102 Mārcis Baltpurviņš Bērzaunes 00:39:09
7. 493 Valdis Duncis Kusas psk 00:44:42
0 Dāvis Kokorevičš Bērzaune DQ
1001 Gints Cepurītis Bērzaune p DQ
0 Raivo Aizstrauts Bērzaune DQ
VE
Course (2): 14 KP 3,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 36 Klāvs Stiprais MVĢ 00:22:32
2. 35 Mareks Mangūzis MVĢ 00:27:19
3. 39 Jānis Baunis Mvģ 00:28:53
S12
Course (3): 6 KP 1,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas 00:15:33
2. 482 Jurita Dzene Kusas psk 00:20:45
3. 45 Agita Lapsa Kusa 00:20:54
4. 535 Semija Ozoliņa Kusa psk 00:23:14
5. 534 Santa Bērtiņa Kusa psk 00:26:46
6. 0 Laine Zembaha Vestiena 00:29:02
7. 0 Arita Ivdre Barkava 00:30:18
8. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas 00:30:59
9. 841 Dagnija Kudure Barkavas p 00:31:32
V12
Course (3): 6 KP 1,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:09:48
2. 483 Ralfs Duncis Kusas psk 00:12:51
3. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas 00:15:08
4. 856 Kristiāns Mileiko Barkavas p 00:15:15
5. 514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:16:38
6. 842 Kārlis Lācis Barkavas p 00:16:57
7. 479 Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:17:20
8. 0 Nauris Grudulis Barkava 00:17:49
9. 406 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:19:20
10. 518 Emīls Gutāns Vestienas 00:19:58
11. 519 Madars Pušpurs Vestienas 00:21:58
12. 627 Emīls Priževoits Barkavas p 00:23:04
S15
Course (3): 6 KP 1,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 274 Monika Baduna Kusas psk 00:09:30
2. 124 Sanda Sirmā Vestienas 00:09:44
3. 537 Betija Bērziņa Kusas psk 00:13:34
4. 0 Ērika Guļāne Barkava 00:14:35
5. 0 Iluta Žīgure Vestiena 00:36:14
© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 2013.05.13. 13:49:58 NGO PRO.ini