OK Arona kauss 2013sv 2013.04.28. 15:16
Results - 2. dienacreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
S8* (1)1,4 km 0 m5 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Jundze BeāteGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK19:110:00
 
 
 
V8* (2)1,4 km 0 m5 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Vimba FrancisZiemeļkurzeme OK16:080:00
2Vintišs DāvisIndividuāli16:43+0:35
 
 
 
S10* (7)1,4 km 0 m5 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Palsa DinaCPSS/Meridians/Pārgauja11:330:00
2Lapsa AgitaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona12:27+0:54
3Strazdiņa Anna AneteAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:38+3:05
4Ziemiņa Hanna GabrielaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:48+3:15
5Dzene JuritaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona16:56+5:23
6Rudzīte Madara ElzaCPSS/Meridians/Pārgauja18:15+6:42
7Kauliņa AliseMadonas BJSS/OK Arona18:23+6:50
 
 
 
V10* (12)1,4 km 0 m5 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Jansons MārcisCPSS/Meridians/Pārgauja11:460:00
2Ločmelis JēkabsZVOC-VBSS11:47+0:01
3Beķeris UģisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona12:05+0:19
4Šķesteris RenārsCPSS/Meridians/Pārgauja13:18+1:32
5Balanovs SergejsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona13:28+1:42
6Graudums MārcisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona13:58+2:12
7Zaharāns NormundsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK14:32+2:46
8Dakša EmīlsCPSS/Meridians/Pārgauja21:14+9:28
9Babins ArtemsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona21:40+9:54
10Baraņņikovs RobertsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK22:26+10:40
11Podnieks JēkabsCPSS/Meridians/Pārgauja38:25+26:39
 
Pļaviņš KlāvsMadonas BJSS/OK Aronadns
 
 
 
S12 (11)2,4 km 0 m6 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Caune AgnijaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS17:230:00
2Suta Anna EmīlijaZVOC-VBSS18:30+1:07
3Stabiņa ZandaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS19:22+1:59
4Vimba ElizabeteZiemeļkurzeme OK19:33+2:10
5Brunere KristīneCPSS/Meridians/Pārgauja22:29+5:06
6Zacmane ElzaOgre OK22:32+5:09
7Brutāne ViktorijaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona23:54+6:31
8Beļakova DanaZiemeļkurzeme OK24:58+7:35
9Berķe PaulaCPSS/Meridians/Pārgauja26:33+9:10
10Cielava Dārta MadaraOgre OK29:59+12:36
11Rudzīte LindaCPSS/Meridians/Pārgauja36:00+18:37
 
 
 
V12 (19)3,1 km 0 m9 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Heinols MārisZVOC-VBSS25:020:00
2Ģērmanis EmīlsAuseklis IK25:35+0:33
3Alberings PaulsZVOC-VBSS27:07+2:05
4Višņevskis HaraldsZVOC-VBSS28:16+3:14
5Vaļģis KārlisZVOC-VBSS29:45+4:43
6Redovičs AugustsAuseklis IK31:06+6:04
7Turks TomsAuseklis IK35:02+10:00
8Platacis MatīssCPSS/Meridians/Pārgauja36:57+11:55
9Bambulis RalfsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK37:06+12:04
10Ronis UvisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK38:05+13:03
11Ciglis NilsA239:52+14:50
12Steselis RenārsOgre OK42:16+17:14
13Valdbergs AndrejsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona45:47+20:45
14Goldšteins SvensOgre OK49:41+24:39
15Ivanovs AigarsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK52:12+27:10
16Jundzis ReinisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK54:26+29:24
17Rudzītis Kārlis RobertsCPSS/Meridians/Pārgauja1:12:53+47:51
 
Dailide RaivoGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKmp
Šķirpāns JānisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKdns
 
 
 
S14 (16)3,1 km 0 m9 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ozola SintijaZVOC-VBSS24:470:00
2Celeste KatrīnaOgre OK26:39+1:52
3Alksne ElvitaZVOC-VBSS27:07+2:20
4Skopāne ElīnaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS27:17+2:30
5Rulle Arta RenāteZVOC-VBSS28:54+4:07
6Alberinga VilmaZVOC-VBSS29:08+4:21
7Sirmā SigneGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK31:28+6:41
8Nelsone LauraKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS31:42+6:55
9Cigle MagdaA235:20+10:33
10Sirmā SandaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona37:18+12:31
11Upīte AndaKāpa OK Saulkrasti44:31+19:44
12Briedīte AgnijaGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK46:55+22:08
13Baduna MonikaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona53:16+28:29
14Bērziņa KitijaGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK54:55+30:08
 
Ivanova AlvīneGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKdns
Ragaine Ance EvaZVOC-VBSSdns
 
 
 
V14 (23)4,3 km 0 m10 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Spektors FricisAuseklis IK36:190:00
2Pļaviņš NiksMadonas BJSS/OK Arona38:14+1:55
3Brucis MatīssSaldus OK38:21+2:02
4Krūmiņš RihardsAlnis OK -JNSC39:15+2:56
5Karnītis EdgarsKāpa OK Saulkrasti42:50+6:31
6Putrālis ReinisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS43:35+7:16
7Vahruševs DanielsOgre OK44:19+8:00
8Sarksņa AndrisOgre OK44:27+8:08
9Valpuski JānisOgre OK45:22+9:03
10Vimba Rūdolfs MatīssZVOC-VBSS46:25+10:06
11Ciglis MadisA246:38+10:19
12Kalējs Roberts TomsOgre OK48:18+11:59
13Caune IlgvarsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS48:29+12:10
14Knēts RihardsCPSS/Meridians/Pārgauja48:39+12:20
15Bruners KristapsCPSS/Meridians/Pārgauja49:24+13:05
16Dzalbs EdijsCPSS/Meridians/Pārgauja49:36+13:17
17Kokorevičs RenārsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK50:17+13:58
18Putniņš JēkabsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona53:46+17:27
19Vaļģis ArtūrsZVOC-VBSS55:40+19:21
20Valdbergs AtisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:04:32+28:13
21Brucis ĢirtsSaldus OK1:08:28+32:09
22Rudzītis EduardsCPSS/Meridians/Pārgauja1:10:50+34:31
23Briedītis KasparsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:12:50+36:31
 
 
 
S16 (8)4,3 km 0 m10 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Čama AneteAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS45:530:00
2Katlapa ElīzaCPSS/Meridians/Pārgauja46:16+0:23
3Blūmentāle ElizabeteOzons48:10+2:17
4Lapiņa ZelmaKāpa OK/Laimīte50:18+4:25
5Ruka Diāna MartaOzons53:39+7:46
6Zušēvica AustraKāpa OK57:14+11:21
7Kupriša PārslaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS59:24+13:31
 
Dzalba SabīneCPSS/Meridians/Pārgaujadns
 
 
 
V16 (16)6,1 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Titomers EndijsAlnis OK -JNSC47:340:00
2Upītis UldisKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS47:58+0:24
3Ustinovs EdgarsOgre OK48:39+1:05
4Kaminskis KārlisCPSS/Meridians/Pārgauja53:55+6:21
5Slikšjānis MatīssAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS57:01+9:27
6Pähn LauriVõru OK59:51+12:17
7Aparjods KristersKāpa OK1:00:33+12:59
8Indrāns EdgarsKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS1:03:06+15:32
9Šiliņš AivisAlnis OK -JNSC1:06:11+18:37
10Veļķeris JānisAlūksne-Ape OK1:06:39+19:05
11Valdbergs VairisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:08:42+21:08
12Reneslācis ValtersOgre OK1:11:58+24:24
13Kaļva KalvisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:20:04+32:30
14Kalniņš EdgarsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:21:23+33:49
15Ozols ErnestsAuseklis IK1:36:15+48:41
 
Indriksons KristapsMadonas BJSS/OK Aronadns
 
 
 
S18 (10)6,1 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Haug MarianneVõru OK1:00:020:00
2Aparjode KendijaKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS1:01:55+1:53
3Zaļaiskalna Annija AnnaAuseklis IK1:02:29+2:27
4Leiboma LauraKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS1:09:29+9:27
5Brice MadaraOzons1:15:48+15:46
6Puķīte LauraKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS1:16:46+16:44
7Nelsone LindaKāpa OK1:36:56+36:54
8Šadurska GerdaAuseklis IK1:40:41+40:39
9Mirecka Kristiāna-MartaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:59:11+59:09
 
Grosberga SandraCPSS/Meridians/Pārgaujadns
 
 
 
V18 (17)9,3 km 0 m18 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Reinsons AlvisAuseklis IK1:13:020:00
2Papp TanelVõru OK1:15:23+2:21
3Baunis JānisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:17:02+4:00
4Leontjevs ĢirtsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:21:14+8:12
5Knēts JēkabsCPSS/Meridians/Pārgauja1:21:41+8:39
6Lukjanovs KārlisSaldus OK1:26:59+13:57
7Stiprais KlāvsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:27:31+14:29
8Lembra SanderVõru OK1:34:14+21:12
9Vainovskis EmīlsSaldus OK1:36:06+23:04
10Sabre Ingmar BertVõru OK1:38:41+25:39
11Sõukand AntiVõru OK1:39:35+26:33
12Jansons ErvīnsAuseklis IK1:39:50+26:48
13Pirtnieks Otto PēterisAuseklis IK2:01:23+48:21
 
Ansbergs AnsisSaldus OKdnf
Heinols AtisZVOC-VBSSdnf
Taube Emīls HenrijsZVOC-VBSSdns
Nulle ValdemārsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSdns
 
 
 
S20 (10)6,1 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Jansona MartaCPSS/Meridians/Pārgauja1:00:200:00
2Buža IlzeCPSS/Meridians/Pārgauja1:01:29+1:09
3Valdmane LīgaZVOC-VBSS1:01:48+1:28
4Svilpe ElīnaMežmalas MTB / Madona1:06:03+5:43
5Šadrina MadaraKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS1:08:25+8:05
6Čamane ZaneMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:11:06+10:46
7Plakane RūtaAuseklis IK1:12:51+12:31
8Putniņa RūtaMežmalas MTB / Madona1:20:18+19:58
9Lapsiņa SigitaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:25:15+24:55
10Strautniece KristaAlnis OK -JNSC1:38:03+37:43
 
 
 
V20 (8)9,3 km 0 m18 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Kārkliņš DanielsZVOC-VBSS1:08:320:00
2Sārs JānisMežmalas MTB / Madona1:10:14+1:42
3Puriņš MikusAuseklis IK1:19:01+10:29
4Kļaviņš IvarsOzons1:30:20+21:48
5Koskinen KevinVõru OK1:32:14+23:42
6Pirtnieks FricisOzons1:33:52+25:20
 
Liepa PēterisZVOC-VBSSdnf
Milaknis MārcisSēlijas mežsdnf
 
 
 
S21E (3)9,1 km 0 m16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Bertuka KristīneCPSS/Meridians/Pārgauja1:30:150:00
2Buža DaceCPSS/Meridians/Pārgauja1:34:18+4:03
3Zaļaiskalna BeātaAuseklis IK1:45:10+14:55
 
 
 
V21E (11)14,0 km 0 m24 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Jubelis AndrisMežmalas MTB / Madona1:37:280:00
2Tamužs JānisAuseklis IK1:40:14+2:46
3Rešķis AtisSaldus OK1:40:44+3:16
4Ozoliņš KristapsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:41:32+4:04
5Gailis ZigmārsAuseklis IK1:43:50+6:22
6Rekuņenko ArtjomsMežmalas MTB / Madona1:46:38+9:10
7Gailis AndrisAuseklis IK2:10:00+32:32
8Sild SixtenAlūksne-Ape OK2:21:19+43:51
 
Laķis EdgarsAuseklis IKdnf
Šmitiņš GuntarsPurva Bridējs OKdns
Mateičs ViktorsSaldus OKdns
 
 
 
S21A (2)5,2 km 0 m11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Janpaule IneseZiemeļkurzeme OK1:04:030:00
2Dadzīte AgneseMežmalas MTB / Madona1:07:13+3:10
 
 
 
V21A (6)10,6 km 0 m17 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Vīksne DidzisCPSS/Meridians/Pārgauja1:32:420:00
2Magone KristapsCPSS/Meridians/Pārgauja1:33:55+1:13
3Kukks JānisIndividuāli1:55:16+22:34
4Lupkins VentsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:57:02+24:20
5Umurs JānisAlūksne-Ape OK2:02:16+29:34
6Jubelis GintsMežmalas MTB / Madona2:05:49+33:07
 
 
 
S21B (3)4,3 km 0 m10 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Oficiere SabīneSaldus OK46:120:00
2Berga IlzeSaldus OK50:31+4:19
3Stolere MāraSaldus OK51:52+5:40
 
 
 
V21B (3)5,2 km 0 m11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Reinsons RaivisAuseklis IK1:02:500:00
2Barazinskis UldisIndividuāli1:18:10+15:20
 
Kalniņš KristapsAuseklis IKdns
 
 
 
S35 (2)5,2 km 0 m11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Haberkorne-Vimba EvaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:36:330:00
 
Kalniņa AigaIndividuālidns
 
 
 
V35 (7)10,6 km 0 m17 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Brucis UldisSaldus OK1:29:140:00
2Vimba MārtiņšZiemeļkurzeme OK1:39:19+10:05
3Butāns JānisCPSS/Meridians/Pārgauja1:41:25+12:11
4Inka UģisCPSS/Meridians/Pārgauja1:57:42+28:28
5Putnis AigarsIndividuāli2:08:20+39:06
 
Tambovcevs AleksandrsAuseklis IKdnf
Dzenītis JurisMadonas BJSS/OK Aronadns
 
 
 
S40 (5)4,8 km 0 m10 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Bura JolantaAuseklis IK1:00:040:00
2Smila BaibaMona OK1:08:02+7:58
3Mirecka AlvitaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:08:11+8:07
4Ozola ZaneAuseklis IK1:21:26+21:22
 
Muzikante LindaBiomilldns
 
 
 
V40 (15)10,6 km 0 m17 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Mireckis AndrisZiemeļkurzeme OK1:26:110:00
2Leiboms AigarsCPSS/Meridians/Pārgauja1:27:19+1:08
3Soika UvisOzons1:34:18+8:07
4Grasis ArnisAuseklis IK1:35:40+9:29
5Putrālis OtārsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:38:19+12:08
6Mats AlvisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:38:20+12:09
7Treijers AigarsOgre OK1:39:54+13:43
8Polis GuntarsAuseklis IK1:42:26+16:15
9Vārna AigarsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:43:33+17:22
10Krieviņš DainisAuseklis IK1:48:00+21:49
11Grasis IngusIndividuāli2:10:57+44:46
12Ozols JānisAuseklis IK2:14:49+48:38
13Kikusts AndrisIndividuāli2:20:23+54:12
14Ģērmanis GintsAuseklis IK2:23:36+57:25
 
Kaņepe DagnisCPSS/Meridians/Pārgaujadnf
 
 
 
S45 (6)4,8 km 0 m10 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Cīrule VitaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS56:010:00
2Miķelsone IvetaMona OK1:08:41+12:40
3Mihailova IntaAuseklis IK1:19:02+23:01
4Rīgava DaigaAlnis OK -JNSC1:29:24+33:23
5Voitka EppVõru OK1:58:59+1:02:58
 
Čākure IngūnaAlnis OK -JNSCdns
 
 
 
V45 (8)9,1 km 0 m16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Mihailovs AivarsAuseklis IK1:20:110:00
2Kokorišs ValdisMona OK1:23:34+3:23
3Nulle JānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:27:21+7:10
4Knēts JurisCPSS/Meridians/Pārgauja1:32:25+12:14
5Šadrins SergejsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads1:36:49+16:38
6Bura EduardsAuseklis IK1:44:19+24:08
7Stabiņš MārisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:48:01+27:50
8Dukulis IlmārsAlnis OK -JNSC1:58:39+38:28
 
 
 
S50 (6)4,8 km 0 m10 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Dudele GuntaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:07:210:00
2Poriķe IntaAlnis OK -JNSC1:12:39+5:18
3Zaļaiskalna VelgaMona OK1:13:11+5:50
4Saulīte DaceMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:13:19+5:58
5Tāse IlzeOgre OK1:18:56+11:35
6Sild SarmīteVõru OK1:26:24+19:03
 
 
 
V50 (13)7,7 km 0 m15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ūdris ĒriksCPSS/Meridians/Pārgauja1:07:560:00
2Bužs IgorsCPSS/Meridians/Pārgauja1:10:53+2:57
3Puntulis GuntarsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:15:52+7:56
4Mamis ĢirtsMona OK1:20:13+12:17
5Utāns EdgarsIndividuāli1:21:46+13:50
6Zīlišķis ĢirtsMona OK1:28:13+20:17
7Dudelis AigarsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:30:09+22:13
8Kļaviņš MārisOzons1:41:19+33:23
9Cīrulis GuntarsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:45:34+37:38
10Bricis KalvisIndividuāli1:49:54+41:58
11Lejiņš JānisMežmalas MTB / Madona2:09:31+1:01:35
12Skujenieks AndisOzons2:20:52+1:12:56
13Groza ValdisIndividuāli3:00:15+1:52:19
 
 
 
S55 (8)4,6 km 0 m9 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Buša VelgaMona OK50:280:00
2Lebedoka GuntaKURMIS OK54:00+3:32
3Bertuka ĀrijaAlūksne-Ape OK1:15:19+24:51
4Alksne AijaCPSS/Meridians/Pārgauja1:18:48+28:20
5Druveniece VijaSēlijas mežs1:20:47+30:19
6Polkovņikova VitaIndividuāli1:27:06+36:38
7Bērziņa AiraMadonas BJSS1:30:17+39:49
 
Rudzīte EugeņijaMadonas BJSS/OK Aronadns
 
 
 
V55 (9)7,7 km 0 m15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Kokins JurisCPSS/Meridians/Pārgauja1:08:550:00
2Lācars HarijsSILVA1:12:31+3:36
3Turks JānisTaka TOK1:12:58+4:03
4Pekuss UldisMona OK1:14:10+5:15
5Druvenieks AivarsSēlijas mežs1:23:33+14:38
6Muzikants IvarsMona OK1:27:51+18:56
7Bertuks UldisAlūksne-Ape OK1:31:26+22:31
8Krēsliņš RaimondsMona OK2:25:58+1:17:03
 
Pētersons JurisMona OKmp
 
 
 
S60 (5)4,6 km 0 m9 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Kukka RutaKāpa OK53:230:00
2Ģipsle InāraOK KO53:43+0:20
3Alksne MudīteJēkaba aģentūra1:11:41+18:18
4Buša LieneAlnis OK -JNSC1:12:28+19:05
5Šterna RudīteSigulda1:12:42+19:19
 
 
 
V60 (7)6,1 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Alksnis UldisCPSS/Meridians/Pārgauja59:330:00
2Biezais JānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:02:36+3:03
3Lapiņš AldisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:04:37+5:04
4Tauvens AndrisOzons1:05:32+5:59
5Limbēns IlmārsSigulda1:07:57+8:24
6Bušs MiervaldisAlnis OK -JNSC1:32:43+33:10
7Kukk VolliKāpa OK1:33:09+33:36
 
 
 
S65 (4)4,6 km 0 m9 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Bolšteina MāraAlnis OK -JNSC1:06:230:00
2Plaude MāraLiepava NSB1:12:05+5:42
3Liepa MairaPrizma1:19:50+13:27
4Vandāna IlonaSeniors1:29:46+23:23
 
 
 
V65 (3)5,2 km 0 m11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Grigulis DzintarsOgre OK59:420:00
2Daščors ZigmundsSēlijas mežs1:11:05+11:23
3Alksnis UldisJēkaba aģentūra1:22:30+22:48
 
 
 
S70 (3)3,0 km 0 m7 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Bruce IlzeSaldus OK42:510:00
2Zjatkova VeltaAlnis OK -JNSC51:08+8:17
3Zvirgzde JūlijaSeniors1:28:56+46:05
 
 
 
V70 (9)4,8 km 0 m10 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Novikovs PēterisKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads57:040:00
2Dubrovskis VilisSeniors1:14:31+17:27
3Zvirgzds JurisSeniors1:23:02+25:58
4Meldrājs ImantsSēlijas mežs1:25:38+28:34
5Anže AtisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:30:07+33:03
6Zaķis JurisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:34:56+37:52
7Kalniņš JānisSēlijas mežs1:46:34+49:30
8Upacers GuntisSeniors2:00:52+1:03:48
9Ozols AndrisPrizma2:04:02+1:06:58
 
 
 
S75 (1)3,0 km 0 m7 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Bruce AusmaSaldus OK49:360:00
 
 
 
V75 (2)3,0 km 0 m7 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Berners EdvīnsA239:010:00
2Ostups GunārsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads39:16+0:15