-OK Arona nakts sacensības 2.kārta Jaunkalsnava
2011.10.11.
Organizer : OK Arona
Coursmaster : Dainis Kreilis
[S12] [S16] [S21] [S40] [V12] [V16] [V21] [V40]
S12
Course (1): 1 KP 1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 348 Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:06:14
2. 274 Monika Baduna Kusa 00:06:17
V12
Course (1): 1 KP 1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 23 Niks Pļaviņš Kusa 00:06:09
2. 601 Atis Valdbergs Kusa 00:06:12
3. 64 Kārlis Kreilis Kalsnava 00:06:15
4. 772 Niks Romulis Kalsnava 00:12:25
S16
Course (2): 1 KP 1,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 124 Sanda Sirmā Vestiena 00:11:21
2. 150 Klinta Bičevska Vestiena 00:11:22
V16
Course (2): 1 KP 1,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 648 Rihards Kokarevičs Kalsnava 00:08:01
2. 573 Ervīns Kokarevičs Kalsnava 00:08:06
3. 771 Kristaps Vīgants Kalsnava 00:08:10
4. 574 Zigmārs Bernāns Kalsnava 00:09:04
5. 17 Kristaps Indriksons Vestiena 00:09:06
6. 20 Vairis Valdbergs Vestiena 00:11:40
7. 681 Edgars Kalniņš Kusa 00:14:43
8. 619 Justs Zeihmanis Klasnava 00:21:24
S21
Course (3): 1 KP 2,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 6 Elīna Svilpe Ērgļi 00:11:03
2. 41 Zane Čamane MBJSS 00:12:20
3. 769 Liene Barazinska Murnastien 00:15:16
4. 42 Rūta Putniņa MBJSS 00:15:44
5. 33 Maija Ceruka MVĢ 00:15:45
V21
Course (3): 1 KP 2,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 700 Edgars Bernāns Ozons 00:09:32
2. 26 Ģirts Ļeontjevs Vestiena 00:10:00
3. 4 Jānis Sārs Kusa 00:10:24
4. 39 Jānis Baunis Kusa 00:11:13
5. 62 Ivo Grudulis MBJSS 00:11:24
6. 27 Dinārs Gutāns Vestiena 00:11:51
7. 703 Kristaps Narels Sēlijas me 00:14:07
8. 753 Uldis Barazinskis Murmastien 00:16:51
S40
Course (4): 1 KP 2,4 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:13:45
2. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:14:05
3. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:14:10
4. 53 Vija Kreile Ļaudona 00:15:52
5. 46 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 00:18:19
6. 82 Agita Ceruka TDRA 00:19:18
7. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:19:37
8. 131 Elita Stauna Madona 00:23:15
9. 598 Gunta Lapsa Kalsnava 00:29:39
106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava DQ
V40
Course (4): 1 KP 2,4 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:11:25
2. 56 Juris Drunka MCR 00:13:22
3. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 00:14:08
4. 8 Jānis Lejiņš Madonas2.v 00:14:27
5. 57 Ivars Gruduls Lejas Jozu 00:16:07
6. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:18:58
7. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš Kalsnava 00:19:39
8. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 00:19:50
48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 2011.10.12. 17:30:20 NGO PRO.ini