-OK Arona nakts sacensības
2011.10.04.
Organizer : OK Arona
Coursmaster : Juris Svarcs
[S12] [S16] [S21] [S40] [V12] [V16] [V21] [V40]
S12
Course (1): 1 KP 1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 274 Monika Baduna Kusa 00:14:47
2. 348 Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:14:52
3. 523 Viktorija Brutāne Vestiena 00:17:34
V12
Course (1): 1 KP 1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 23 Niks Pļaviņš Kusa 00:15:19
2. 601 Atis Valdbergs Kusa 00:15:21
3. 125 Didzis Avotiņš Vestiena 00:17:35
4. 64 Kārlis Kreilis Kalsnava 00:17:39
5. 516 Sergejs Balanovs Vestiena 00:21:12
6. 515 Artems Babins Vestiena 00:22:37
517 Renārs Ostrovskis Vestiena DQ
S16
Course (2): 1 KP 2,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 124 Sanda Sirmā Vestiena 00:19:18
2. 150 Klinta Bičevska Vestiena 00:19:26
3. 533 Kristiāna Berģe Bērzaune 00:40:31
4. 532 Inga Guļbinova Bērzaune 00:40:33
5. 553 Līva Skrabe Bērzaune 00:40:34
393 Evija Dāve Vestiena DQ
V16
Course (2): 1 KP 2,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 17 Kristaps Indriksons Vestiena 00:20:15
2. 28 Toms Tipainis Kusa 00:27:57
3. 766 Reinis Lazdups Bērzaune 00:40:27
4. 619 Justs Zeihmanis Klasnava 00:41:45
22 Ivo Freimanis Vestiena DQ
648 Rihards Kokarevičs Kalsnava DQ
573 Ervīns Kokarevičs Kalsnava DQ
770 Atis Čimrovs Vestiena DQ
S21
Course (3): 1 KP 2,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 6 Elīna Svilpe Ērgļi 00:24:35
2. 41 Zane Čamane MBJSS 00:26:22
3. 769 Liene Barazinska Murnastien 00:52:16
V21
Course (3): 1 KP 2,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 39 Jānis Baunis Kusa 00:22:00
1. 27 Dinārs Gutāns Vestiena 00:22:00
3. 26 Ģirts Ļeontjevs Vestiena 00:25:40
4. 62 Ivo Grudulis MBJSS 00:30:46
5. 703 Kristaps Narels Sēlijas me 00:41:40
6. 544 Roberts Gotlaufs MVĢ 00:54:37
7. 753 Uldis Barazinskis Murmastien 00:55:06
S40
Course (4): 1 KP 3,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 46 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 00:23:08
2. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:29:28
3. 704 Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:35:25
4. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:36:38
5. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:36:45
6. 598 Gunta Lapsa Kalsnava 01:10:39
7. 338 Aiva Igaune Kalsnava 01:10:41
V40
Course (4): 1 KP 3,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:21:14
2. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:26:56
3. 57 Ivars Gruduls Lejas Jozu 00:28:18
4. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 00:28:23
5. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:36:00
6. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:46:31
© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 2011.10.04. 23:40:59 NGO PRO.ini