Ok Arona kauss 2. kārta Vestiena
2010.10.15.
Organizer : OK Arona
Coursmaster : Juris Švarcs
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [D1] [D2] [D3] [D4]
D1
Course (1): 8 KP 1,7 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 17 Kristaps Indriksons Vestiena 00:12:22
2. 20 Vairis Valdbergs Vestiena 00:12:39
3. 16 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:14:28
4. 23 Niks Pļaviņs Kusa 00:14:47
5. 124 Sanda Sirmā Vestiena 00:15:17
6. 22 Ivo Freimanis Vestiena 00:16:09
7. 353 Atis Valdbergs Kusa 00:17:43
8. 274 Monika Baduna Kusa 00:18:12
D2
Course (2): 10 KP 2,4 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 55 Vilnis Ķūrēns OK Arona 00:16:29
2. 6 Elīna Svilpe Madonas BJ 00:18:16
3. 28 Toms Tipainis Kusa 00:19:35
4. 47 Baiba Kaļva OK Arona 00:23:10
5. 354 Arvis Burķītis Kusa 00:37:25
D3
Course (3): 14 KP 3,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 370 Ģirts Leontjevs Vestiena 00:18:31
2. 27 Dinārs Gutāns Vestiena 00:18:53
3. 39 Jānis Baunis OK Arona 00:20:13
4. 48 Dzintars Svilpis OK Arona 00:26:06
5. 56 Juris Drunka OK Arona 00:26:32
6. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:28:45
7. 41 Zane Čamane OK Arona 00:29:30
8. 394 Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:31:23
9. 57 Ivars Gruduls OK Arona 00:32:54
D4
Course (4): 17 KP 3,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 2 Andris Jubelis MBJSS 00:22:45
2. 292 Alvis Mats XRace 00:26:09
3. 7 Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:27:06
# 1
Course (D1): 8 KP 1,7 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 17 Kristaps Indriksons Vestiena 00:12:22
2. 20 Vairis Valdbergs Vestiena 00:12:39
3. 16 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:14:28
4. 23 Niks Pļaviņs Kusa 00:14:47
5. 124 Sanda Sirmā Vestiena 00:15:17
6. 22 Ivo Freimanis Vestiena 00:16:09
7. 353 Atis Valdbergs Kusa 00:17:43
8. 274 Monika Baduna Kusa 00:18:12
# 2
Course (D2): 10 KP 2,4 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 55 Vilnis Ķūrēns OK Arona 00:16:29
2. 6 Elīna Svilpe Madonas BJ 00:18:16
3. 28 Toms Tipainis Kusa 00:19:35
4. 47 Baiba Kaļva OK Arona 00:23:10
5. 354 Arvis Burķītis Kusa 00:37:25
# 3
Course (D3): 14 KP 3,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 370 Ģirts Leontjevs Vestiena 00:18:31
2. 27 Dinārs Gutāns Vestiena 00:18:53
3. 39 Jānis Baunis OK Arona 00:20:13
4. 48 Dzintars Svilpis OK Arona 00:26:06
5. 56 Juris Drunka OK Arona 00:26:32
6. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:28:45
7. 41 Zane Čamane OK Arona 00:29:30
8. 394 Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:31:23
9. 57 Ivars Gruduls OK Arona 00:32:54
# 4
Course (D4): 17 KP 3,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 2 Andris Jubelis MBJSS 00:22:45
2. 292 Alvis Mats XRace 00:26:09
3. 7 Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:27:06
© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 2010.10.16. 0:03:46 NGO PRO.ini