-Skolu sacensības Bērzaunē
2011.05.19.
Organizer : Juris,Aira
Coursmaster : Aira
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [S12] [S14] [S16] [V12] [V14] [V16]
S12
Course (1): 8 KP 1,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 72) 4.( 58) 5.( 59) 6.( 60) 7.( 61) 8.( 99) Finish
1. Sanda Sirmā 00:10:03 13:37:35 01:17 3 02:01 3 02:47 1 03:35 1 04:53 1 06:32 3 08:31 1 09:50 1 10:03 1 00:10:03
53 Vestiena 01:17 3 00:44 1 00:46 1 00:48 1 01:18 3 01:39 4 01:59 1 01:19 1 00:13 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Monika Baduna 00:10:49 13:35:57 00:55 2 01:48 2 03:04 3 04:44 3 05:15 3 06:25 2 08:57 2 10:34 2 10:49 2 00:10:49
5 Kusa 00:55 2 00:53 3 01:16 3 01:40 3 00:31 1 01:10 1 02:32 2 01:37 2 00:15 3
-00:22 00:09 00:30 00:52 -00:47 -00:29 00:33 00:18 00:02
3. Sendija Prauliņa 00:11:06 13:34:20 00:49 1 01:39 1 02:52 2 04:00 2 05:02 2 06:14 1 09:08 3 10:53 3 11:06 3 00:11:06
6 Kusa 00:49 1 00:50 2 01:13 2 01:08 2 01:02 2 01:12 2 02:54 4 01:45 3 00:13 1
-00:28 00:06 00:27 00:20 -00:16 -00:27 00:55 00:26 00:00
4. Līva Dāve 00:16:50 13:32:46 01:30 5 04:12 5 05:29 4 08:20 4 09:52 4 11:51 4 14:33 4 16:32 4 16:50 4 00:16:50
50 Vestiena 01:30 5 02:42 5 01:17 4 02:51 4 01:32 4 01:59 5 02:42 3 01:59 4 00:18 4
00:13 01:58 00:31 02:03 00:14 00:20 00:43 00:40 00:05
5. Iluta Žīgure 00:20:19 13:30:06 01:19 4 02:46 4 07:13 5 11:03 5 12:50 5 14:16 5 17:36 5 20:00 5 20:19 5 00:20:19
51 Vestiena 01:19 4 01:27 4 04:27 5 03:50 5 01:47 5 01:26 3 03:20 5 02:24 5 00:19 5
00:02 00:43 03:41 03:02 00:29 -00:13 01:21 01:05 00:06
Ideal time: 00:49 00:44 00:46 00:48 00:31 01:10 01:59 01:19 00:13 00:08:19
V12
Course (1): 8 KP 1,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 72) 4.( 58) 5.( 59) 6.( 60) 7.( 61) 8.( 99) Finish
1. Niks Pļaviņš 00:08:19 13:26:50 00:54 2 01:41 2 02:34 1 03:29 1 04:00 1 04:53 1 06:49 1 08:07 1 08:19 1 00:08:19
1 Kusa 00:54 2 00:47 2 00:53 1 00:55 3 00:31 1 00:53 1 01:56 2 01:18 1 00:12 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Atis Valdbergs 00:09:09 13:24:58 00:46 1 01:32 1 03:06 2 03:56 2 04:33 2 05:32 2 07:37 2 08:56 2 09:09 2 00:09:09
2 Kusa 00:46 1 00:46 1 01:34 6 00:50 1 00:37 2 00:59 3 02:05 3 01:19 2 00:13 2
-00:08 -00:01 00:41 -00:05 00:06 00:06 00:09 00:01 00:01
3. Raivo Aizstrauts 00:11:55 13:27:47 01:08 3 02:26 4 04:29 5 05:25 5 06:21 5 07:17 4 09:11 3 11:41 3 11:55 3 00:11:55
35 Bērzaune 01:08 3 01:18 8 02:03 8 00:56 4 00:56 7 00:56 2 01:54 1 02:30 7 00:14 3
00:14 00:31 01:10 00:01 00:25 00:03 -00:02 01:12 00:02
4. Matīss Kļaviņš 00:12:08 13:20:50 03:23 9 04:15 8 05:18 8 06:09 6 06:48 6 07:58 5 10:27 5 11:54 4 12:08 4 00:12:08
3 Kusa 03:23 9 00:52 3 01:03 2 00:51 2 00:39 3 01:10 6 02:29 4 01:27 3 00:14 3
02:29 00:05 00:10 -00:04 00:08 00:17 00:33 00:09 00:02
5. Dairis Čimrovs 00:16:06 13:19:04 01:29 5 03:15 6 05:01 7 06:55 8 08:02 8 09:17 8 13:52 7 15:49 5 16:06 5 00:16:06
54 Vestiena 01:29 5 01:46 10 01:46 7 01:54 10 01:07 9 01:15 7 04:35 7 01:57 5 00:17 6
00:35 00:59 00:53 00:59 00:36 00:22 02:39 00:39 00:05
6. Rinalds Viducis 00:19:25 13:21:36 01:44 6 02:59 5 04:05 4 05:04 4 06:12 4 08:00 7 14:30 8 18:58 6 19:25 6 00:19:25
32 Bērzaune 01:44 6 01:15 7 01:06 3 00:59 6 01:08 10 01:48 9 06:30 8 04:28 8 00:27 8
00:50 00:28 00:13 00:04 00:37 00:55 04:34 03:10 00:15
7. Gvido Vlasovs 00:24:34 13:25:41 03:10 8 04:36 10 09:28 10 11:17 10 12:11 10 14:11 10 22:21 9 24:15 7 24:34 7 00:24:34
31 Bērzaune 03:10 8 01:26 9 04:52 10 01:49 9 00:54 6 02:00 10 08:10 9 01:54 4 00:19 7
02:16 00:39 03:59 00:54 00:23 01:07 06:14 00:36 00:07
8. Andrejs Valdbergs 00:31:12 13:22:40 03:25 10 04:26 9 07:02 9 08:00 9 08:58 9 10:06 9 28:59 10 30:56 8 31:12 8 00:31:12
55 Vestiena 03:25 10 01:01 5 02:36 9 00:58 5 00:58 8 01:08 5 18:53 10 01:57 5 00:16 5
02:31 00:14 01:43 00:03 00:27 00:15 16:57 00:39 00:04
Ainārs Breidaks DQ 13:16:44 01:19 4 02:21 3 03:31 3 04:49 3 05:34 3 06:49 3 09:37 4 DQ
4 Kusa 01:19 4 01:02 6 01:10 4 01:18 7 00:45 5 01:15 7 02:48 6
00:25 00:15 00:17 00:23 00:14 00:22 00:52
Dāvis Kokorevičs DQ 13:20:26 26:56 11 DQ
36 Bērzaune 26:56 11
26:02
Pēteris Rutkovskis DQ 13:15:45 02:28 7 03:27 7 04:45 6 06:12 7 06:55 7 07:59 6 10:39 6 DQ
33 Bērzaune 02:28 7 00:59 4 01:18 5 01:27 8 00:43 4 01:04 4 02:40 5
01:34 00:12 00:25 00:32 00:12 00:11 00:44
Ideal time: 00:46 00:46 00:53 00:50 00:31 00:53 01:54 01:18 00:12 00:08:03
S14
Course (2): 8 KP 4,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 56) 2.( 57) 3.( 58) 4.( 59) 5.( 60) 6.( 61) 7.( 62) 8.( 99) Finish
1. Klinta Bičevska 00:12:19 13:34:19 01:32 1 03:21 1 05:28 1 06:03 1 07:12 1 09:31 1 11:12 1 12:05 1 12:19 1 00:12:19
58 Vestiena 01:32 1 01:49 3 02:07 8 00:35 2 01:09 2 02:19 1 01:41 2 00:53 1 00:14 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kristiāna Berģe 00:14:43 13:35:59 01:56 2 03:58 2 05:53 2 06:44 2 08:06 2 11:08 2 13:19 2 14:28 2 14:43 2 00:14:43
38 Bērzaune 01:56 2 02:02 4 01:55 5 00:51 5 01:22 6 03:02 5 02:11 8 01:09 6 00:15 3
00:24 00:13 -00:12 00:16 00:13 00:43 00:30 00:16 00:01
3. Judīte Žīgure 00:16:25 13:21:38 02:37 8 06:32 12 08:16 10 09:22 8 10:31 7 13:11 3 14:56 3 16:06 3 16:25 3 00:16:25
56 Vestiena 02:37 8 03:55 14 01:44 4 01:06 7 01:09 2 02:40 3 01:45 3 01:10 7 00:19 12
01:05 02:06 -00:23 00:31 00:00 00:21 00:04 00:17 00:05
4. Diāna Lapsiņa 00:16:48 13:30:05 02:16 4 05:44 9 09:28 12 10:08 10 11:18 9 13:40 4 15:28 4 16:32 4 16:48 4 00:16:48
11 Kusa 02:16 4 03:28 12 03:44 12 00:40 3 01:10 4 02:22 2 01:48 5 01:04 2 00:16 5
00:44 01:39 01:37 00:05 00:01 00:03 00:07 00:11 00:02
5. Inga Guļbinova 00:17:43 13:25:41 02:29 7 04:39 5 07:26 7 08:12 5 09:53 5 13:48 6 16:00 5 17:27 5 17:43 5 00:17:43
41 Bērzaune 02:29 7 02:10 6 02:47 11 00:46 4 01:41 9 03:55 9 02:12 9 01:27 11 00:16 5
00:57 00:21 00:40 00:11 00:32 01:36 00:31 00:34 00:02
6. Līva Skrabe 00:18:03 13:20:16 02:17 5 04:51 6 06:28 5 07:20 3 08:54 3 13:46 5 16:08 6 17:46 6 18:03 6 00:18:03
39 Bērzaune 02:17 5 02:34 9 01:37 3 00:52 6 01:34 8 04:52 10 02:22 11 01:38 12 00:17 9
00:45 00:45 -00:30 00:17 00:25 02:33 00:41 00:45 00:03
7. Baiba Ruskule 00:18:55 13:37:37 04:27 14 06:54 14 11:30 13 12:01 11 13:09 11 15:58 8 17:34 7 18:40 7 18:55 7 00:18:55
12 Kusa 04:27 14 02:27 8 04:36 13 00:31 1 01:08 1 02:49 4 01:36 1 01:06 5 00:15 3
02:55 00:38 02:29 -00:04 -00:01 00:30 -00:05 00:13 00:01
8. Monta Nikolovska 00:19:47 13:23:35 03:52 12 06:26 11 08:30 11 09:40 9 11:21 10 14:35 7 18:10 8 19:26 8 19:47 8 00:19:47
10 Kusa 03:52 12 02:34 9 02:04 6 01:10 8 01:41 9 03:14 6 03:35 13 01:16 9 00:21 13
02:20 00:45 -00:03 00:35 00:32 00:55 01:54 00:23 00:07
9. Evija Dāve 00:21:20 13:27:46 03:02 10 05:06 7 06:25 3 08:42 6 10:03 6 18:12 10 19:59 10 21:03 9 21:20 9 00:21:20
57 Vestiena 03:02 10 02:04 5 01:19 2 02:17 11 01:21 5 08:09 11 01:47 4 01:04 2 00:17 9
01:30 00:15 -00:48 01:42 00:12 05:50 00:06 00:11 00:03
10. Lana Tauriņa 00:21:39 13:41:38 02:24 6 03:58 2 06:26 4 07:49 4 09:38 4 18:23 11 20:14 11 21:25 10 21:39 10 00:21:39
27 Liezēre 02:24 6 01:34 1 02:28 10 01:23 9 01:49 11 08:45 12 01:51 6 01:11 8 00:14 1
00:52 -00:15 00:21 00:48 00:40 06:26 00:10 00:18 00:00
11. Evelīna Pētersone 00:22:03 13:19:00 02:44 9 04:29 4 06:34 6 12:27 12 14:25 12 17:41 9 19:58 9 21:47 11 22:03 11 00:22:03
9 Kusa 02:44 9 01:45 2 02:05 7 05:53 12 01:58 13 03:16 7 02:17 10 01:49 13 00:16 5
01:12 -00:04 -00:02 05:18 00:49 00:57 00:36 00:56 00:02
12. Ina Babule 00:23:38 13:39:36 02:15 3 05:15 8 07:37 8 09:12 7 11:04 8 20:09 13 22:05 12 23:22 12 23:38 12 00:23:38
37 Bērzaune 02:15 3 03:00 11 02:22 9 01:35 10 01:52 12 09:05 13 01:56 7 01:17 10 00:16 5
00:43 01:11 00:15 01:00 00:43 06:46 00:15 00:24 00:02
13. Enija Kokoreviča 00:24:02 13:15:49 03:11 11 06:44 13 08:02 9 15:19 13 16:46 13 20:05 12 22:40 13 23:45 13 24:02 13 00:24:02
40 Bērzaune 03:11 11 03:33 13 01:18 1 07:17 13 01:27 7 03:19 8 02:35 12 01:05 4 00:17 9
01:39 01:44 -00:49 06:42 00:18 01:00 00:54 00:12 00:03
Austriņa Sendija DQ 13:20:12 03:56 13 06:07 10 DQ
48 Bērzaune 03:56 13 02:11 7
02:24 00:22
Ideal time: 01:32 01:34 01:18 00:31 01:08 02:19 01:36 00:53 00:14 00:11:05
V14
Course (3): 11 KP 2,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 57) 2.( 58) 3.( 60) 4.( 56) 5.( 61) 6.( 63) 7.( 66) 8.( 65) 9.( 71) 10.( 67) 11.( 99) Finish
1. vairis Valdbergs 00:13:50 13:42:42 02:40 1 03:49 1 04:54 1 05:42 1 07:02 1 09:33 1 10:14 1 10:53 1 11:33 1 13:07 1 13:39 1 13:50 1 00:13:50
61 Vestiena 02:40 1 01:09 1 01:05 1 00:48 2 01:20 3 02:31 5 00:41 1 00:39 1 00:40 3 01:34 3 00:32 1 00:11 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Nils Ikaunieks 00:16:16 13:38:38 03:30 4 05:42 5 07:14 5 08:03 5 09:16 3 11:30 4 12:35 3 13:15 2 13:51 2 15:17 2 16:02 2 16:16 2 00:16:16
19 ind 03:30 4 02:12 6 01:32 5 00:49 5 01:13 1 02:14 2 01:05 5 00:40 2 00:36 2 01:26 1 00:45 4 00:14 4
00:50 01:03 00:27 00:01 -00:07 -00:17 00:24 00:01 -00:04 -00:08 00:13 00:03
3. Ivo Freimanis 00:17:31 13:37:22 05:01 7 07:02 6 08:33 6 09:21 6 10:34 6 12:48 6 13:53 5 14:33 4 15:08 4 16:34 3 17:19 3 17:31 3 00:17:31
60 Vestiena 05:01 7 02:01 5 01:31 4 00:48 2 01:13 1 02:14 2 01:05 5 00:40 2 00:35 1 01:26 1 00:45 4 00:12 2
02:21 00:52 00:26 00:00 -00:07 -00:17 00:24 00:01 -00:05 -00:08 00:13 00:01
4. Rihards Pūce 00:18:05 13:26:52 03:23 3 04:48 3 07:05 4 07:57 4 09:17 4 11:29 3 12:22 2 14:21 3 15:04 3 17:11 4 17:50 4 18:05 4 00:18:05
44 Bērzaune 03:23 3 01:25 3 02:17 6 00:52 6 01:20 3 02:12 1 00:53 3 01:59 7 00:43 5 02:07 5 00:39 2 00:15 5
00:43 00:16 01:12 00:04 00:00 -00:19 00:12 01:20 00:03 00:33 00:07 00:04
5. Toms Verners 00:19:04 13:28:55 03:59 5 05:10 4 06:40 3 07:28 3 09:28 5 12:02 5 12:56 4 14:44 5 15:25 5 18:13 5 18:52 5 19:04 5 00:19:04
59 Vestiena 03:59 5 01:11 2 01:30 2 00:48 2 02:00 7 02:34 6 00:54 4 01:48 6 00:41 4 02:48 6 00:39 2 00:12 2
01:19 00:02 00:25 00:00 00:40 00:03 00:13 01:09 00:01 01:14 00:07 00:01
6. Reinis Pabērzs 00:20:51 13:40:42 03:14 2 04:45 2 06:15 2 07:02 2 09:00 2 11:21 2 14:13 6 15:06 6 18:14 6 19:49 6 20:35 6 20:51 6 00:20:51
30 Liezēre 03:14 2 01:31 4 01:30 2 00:47 1 01:58 6 02:21 4 02:52 7 00:53 4 03:08 7 01:35 4 00:46 6 00:16 6
00:34 00:22 00:25 -00:01 00:38 -00:10 02:11 00:14 02:28 00:01 00:14 00:05
7. Valdis Duncis 00:26:09 13:30:53 04:55 6 08:45 7 11:44 7 12:48 7 14:24 7 17:38 7 18:25 7 19:32 7 21:39 7 24:42 7 25:48 7 26:09 7 00:26:09
8 Kusa 04:55 6 03:50 7 02:59 7 01:04 7 01:36 5 03:14 7 00:47 2 01:07 5 02:07 6 03:03 7 01:06 7 00:21 7
02:15 02:41 01:54 00:16 00:16 00:43 00:06 00:28 01:27 01:29 00:34 00:10
Madis Imšs DQ 13:24:58 DQ
29 Liezēre
Ideal time: 02:40 01:09 01:05 00:47 01:13 02:12 00:41 00:39 00:35 01:26 00:32 00:11 00:13:10
S16
Course (3): 11 KP 2,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 57) 2.( 58) 3.( 60) 4.( 56) 5.( 61) 6.( 63) 7.( 66) 8.( 65) 9.( 71) 10.( 67) 11.( 99) Finish
1. Inga Nečiporenko 00:26:43 13:19:09 04:15 1 05:42 1 07:11 1 08:23 1 10:15 1 13:32 1 14:39 1 20:06 1 21:11 1 24:52 1 26:21 1 26:43 1 00:26:43
16 Kusa 04:15 1 01:27 2 01:29 1 01:12 1 01:52 1 03:17 2 01:07 2 05:27 3 01:05 2 03:41 4 01:29 4 00:22 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Zane Kivkucāne 00:30:44 13:13:42 04:39 2 10:49 4 12:19 4 13:38 4 15:33 2 18:39 2 19:39 2 25:21 2 26:18 2 29:55 2 30:31 2 30:44 2 00:30:44
17 Kusa 04:39 2 06:10 4 01:30 2 01:19 3 01:55 2 03:06 1 01:00 1 05:42 4 00:57 1 03:37 3 00:36 1 00:13 1
00:24 04:43 00:01 00:07 00:03 -00:11 -00:07 00:15 -00:08 -00:04 -00:53 -00:09
3. Marta Madalāne 00:37:15 13:20:52 05:17 3 07:54 3 10:13 2 11:42 2 23:49 3 28:40 3 30:19 3 31:44 3 33:05 3 36:13 3 36:59 3 37:15 3 00:37:15
28 Liezēre 05:17 3 02:37 3 02:19 3 01:29 4 12:07 3 04:51 3 01:39 3 01:25 2 01:21 3 03:08 2 00:46 2 00:16 2
01:02 01:10 00:50 00:17 10:15 01:34 00:32 -04:02 00:16 -00:33 -00:43 -00:06
4. Sabīne Pikuma 00:41:13 13:16:47 05:49 4 07:14 2 11:44 3 13:00 3 27:49 4 32:43 4 34:22 4 35:35 4 37:04 4 40:03 4 40:56 4 41:13 4 00:41:13
25 Liezēre 05:49 4 01:25 1 04:30 4 01:16 2 14:49 4 04:54 4 01:39 3 01:13 1 01:29 4 02:59 1 00:53 3 00:17 3
01:34 -00:02 03:01 00:04 12:57 01:37 00:32 -04:14 00:24 -00:42 -00:36 -00:05
Ideal time: 04:15 01:25 01:29 01:12 01:52 03:06 01:00 01:13 00:57 02:59 00:36 00:13 00:20:17
V16
Course (4): 15 KP 2,7 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.( 60) 5.( 61) 6.( 63) 7.( 68) 8.( 64) 9.( 69) 10.( 70) 11.( 63) 12.( 66) 13.( 65) 14.( 71) 15.( 99) Finish
1. Jānis Baunis 00:15:32 13:35:59 00:50 6 01:30 4 02:31 2 03:12 3 05:11 3 06:53 2 08:07 1 08:43 1 09:55 1 10:33 1 12:11 1 12:48 1 13:23 1 13:55 1 15:21 1 15:32 1 00:15:32
18 MVĢ 00:50 6 00:40 2 01:01 2 00:41 3 01:59 3 01:42 1 01:14 2 00:36 2 01:12 1 00:38 7 01:38 2 00:37 3 00:35 1 00:32 1 01:26 1 00:11 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Toms Tipainis 00:18:22 13:43:55 00:45 2 01:28 3 02:32 3 03:08 2 05:10 2 07:20 3 09:41 2 10:15 2 11:37 2 12:13 2 13:53 2 14:36 2 15:52 2 16:32 2 18:10 2 18:22 2 00:18:22
14 Kusa 00:45 2 00:43 6 01:04 3 00:36 2 02:02 4 02:10 4 02:21 8 00:34 1 01:22 2 00:36 6 01:40 3 00:43 6 01:16 9 00:40 6 01:38 4 00:12 3
-00:05 00:03 00:03 -00:05 00:03 00:28 01:07 -00:02 00:10 -00:02 00:02 00:06 00:41 00:08 00:12 00:01
3. Alvils Puričš 00:19:16 13:34:21 00:50 6 01:39 5 03:15 7 04:17 8 06:53 9 09:01 8 10:14 4 11:03 5 12:31 4 13:12 4 15:07 4 15:55 4 16:39 3 17:16 3 18:51 3 19:16 3 00:19:16
23 Liezēre 00:50 6 00:49 11 01:36 10 01:02 10 02:36 11 02:08 3 01:13 1 00:49 11 01:28 8 00:41 9 01:55 9 00:48 9 00:44 6 00:37 3 01:35 3 00:25 12
00:00 00:09 00:35 00:21 00:37 00:26 -00:01 00:13 00:16 00:03 00:17 00:11 00:09 00:05 00:09 00:14
4. Zigmārs Bernāns 00:19:18 13:30:06 00:50 6 01:57 10 03:24 8 04:07 7 06:04 5 08:17 4 10:10 3 10:57 3 12:20 3 12:55 3 14:39 3 15:20 3 16:56 4 17:31 4 19:04 4 19:18 4 00:19:18
45 Kalsnava 00:50 6 01:07 12 01:27 9 00:43 5 01:57 2 02:13 5 01:53 5 00:47 7 01:23 6 00:35 2 01:44 5 00:41 5 01:36 10 00:35 2 01:33 2 00:14 5
00:00 00:27 00:26 00:02 -00:02 00:31 00:39 00:11 00:11 -00:03 00:06 00:04 01:01 00:03 00:07 00:03
5. Emīls Ezerkalns 00:20:15 13:18:09 00:45 2 01:26 2 03:28 9 04:30 9 06:35 8 09:02 9 10:51 6 11:39 6 13:25 6 14:07 6 15:54 6 16:41 5 17:28 5 18:16 5 20:00 5 20:15 5 00:20:15
34 ind 00:45 2 00:41 4 02:02 12 01:02 10 02:05 5 02:27 9 01:49 4 00:48 10 01:46 10 00:42 10 01:47 6 00:47 8 00:47 7 00:48 10 01:44 6 00:15 7
-00:05 00:01 01:01 00:21 00:06 00:45 00:35 00:12 00:34 00:04 00:09 00:10 00:12 00:16 00:18 00:04
6. Dinārs Gutāns 00:20:37 13:39:33 00:42 1 01:18 1 02:11 1 02:45 1 04:22 1 06:15 1 12:28 8 13:07 8 14:29 8 15:03 8 16:44 8 17:22 7 17:59 6 18:40 6 20:20 6 20:37 6 00:20:37
64 Vestiena 00:42 1 00:36 1 00:53 1 00:34 1 01:37 1 01:53 2 06:13 13 00:39 4 01:22 2 00:34 1 01:41 4 00:38 4 00:37 2 00:41 8 01:40 5 00:17 10
-00:08 -00:04 -00:08 -00:07 -00:22 00:11 04:59 00:03 00:10 -00:04 00:03 00:01 00:02 00:09 00:14 00:06
7. Kalvis Kampe 00:20:58 13:37:51 00:59 9 01:39 5 03:39 10 04:58 10 07:04 10 09:17 10 11:37 7 12:29 7 13:56 7 14:31 7 16:03 7 16:47 6 18:27 7 19:08 7 21:10 7 20:58 7 00:20:58
46 Kalsnava 00:59 9 00:40 2 02:00 11 01:19 13 02:06 8 02:13 5 02:20 7 00:52 12 01:27 7 00:35 2 01:32 1 00:44 7 01:40 11 00:41 8 02:02 10 ??:?? 1
00:09 00:00 00:59 00:38 00:07 00:31 01:06 00:16 00:15 -00:03 -00:06 00:07 01:05 00:09 00:36 -00:23
8. Arvis Burķītis 00:21:32 13:25:40 01:02 10 01:49 7 02:58 4 03:40 4 05:46 4 08:41 7 10:24 5 11:00 4 12:44 5 13:23 5 15:31 5 18:06 10 18:49 8 19:29 8 21:20 8 21:32 8 00:21:32
13 Kusa 01:02 10 00:47 10 01:09 4 00:42 4 02:06 8 02:55 13 01:43 3 00:36 2 01:44 9 00:39 8 02:08 12 02:35 13 00:43 3 00:40 6 01:51 7 00:12 3
00:12 00:07 00:08 00:01 00:07 01:13 00:29 00:00 00:32 00:01 00:30 01:58 00:08 00:08 00:25 00:01
9. Kārlis Rolovs 00:23:49 13:23:35 01:04 11 01:49 7 03:09 5 04:05 5 06:10 6 08:31 5 12:50 9 13:31 9 14:53 9 15:28 9 17:17 9 17:51 8 19:58 9 20:35 9 23:35 9 23:49 9 00:23:49
21 Liezēre 01:04 11 00:45 8 01:20 7 00:56 8 02:05 5 02:21 7 04:19 11 00:41 5 01:22 2 00:35 2 01:49 7 00:34 1 02:07 12 00:37 3 03:00 12 00:14 5
00:14 00:05 00:19 00:15 00:06 00:39 03:05 00:05 00:10 -00:03 00:11 -00:03 01:32 00:05 01:34 00:03
10. Agris Goba 00:25:43 13:21:39 00:47 4 04:44 14 06:00 11 06:54 11 09:43 11 12:29 11 15:32 11 16:19 11 18:07 11 18:49 11 20:55 11 22:04 11 22:47 11 23:37 11 25:28 10 25:43 10 00:25:43
20 Liezēre 00:47 4 03:57 14 01:16 5 00:54 6 02:49 12 02:46 11 03:03 9 00:47 7 01:48 11 00:42 10 02:06 10 01:09 10 00:43 3 00:50 11 01:51 7 00:15 7
-00:03 03:17 00:15 00:13 00:50 01:04 01:49 00:11 00:36 00:04 00:28 00:32 00:08 00:18 00:25 00:04
10. Raitis Jasinkevičs 00:25:43 13:21:39 00:47 4 04:44 14 06:00 11 06:54 11 09:43 11 12:29 11 15:32 11 16:19 11 18:07 11 18:49 11 20:55 11 22:04 11 22:47 11 23:37 11 25:28 10 25:43 10 00:25:43
63 Vestiena 00:47 4 03:57 14 01:16 5 00:54 6 02:49 12 02:46 11 03:03 9 00:47 7 01:48 11 00:42 10 02:06 10 01:09 10 00:43 3 00:50 11 01:51 7 00:15 7
-00:03 03:17 00:15 00:13 00:50 01:04 01:49 00:11 00:36 00:04 00:28 00:32 00:08 00:18 00:25 00:04
12. Mikus Madalāns 00:33:01 13:27:44 01:35 14 03:33 12 10:11 14 11:26 14 13:53 14 17:49 14 20:06 13 21:16 13 23:19 13 24:18 13 26:33 13 27:58 13 28:52 13 30:07 13 32:41 12 33:01 12 00:33:01
22 Liezēre 01:35 14 01:58 13 06:38 14 01:15 12 02:27 10 03:56 14 02:17 6 01:10 13 02:03 13 00:59 13 02:15 13 01:25 12 00:54 8 01:15 13 02:34 11 00:20 11
00:45 01:18 05:37 00:34 00:28 02:14 01:03 00:34 00:51 00:21 00:37 00:48 00:19 00:43 01:08 00:09
Ģirts Leontjevs DQ 13:37:35 01:17 13 02:01 11 DQ
65 Vestiena 01:17 13 00:44 7
00:27 00:04
Rihards Kokorevičs DQ 13:20:12 03:15 15 03:56 13 06:07 13 08:23 13 11:23 13 13:54 13 DQ
47 Kalsnava 03:15 15 00:41 4 02:11 13 02:16 14 03:00 14 02:31 10
02:25 00:01 01:10 01:35 01:01 00:49
Kārlis Rolovs DQ 13:23:35 01:04 11 01:49 7 03:09 5 04:05 5 06:10 6 08:31 5 12:50 9 13:31 9 14:53 9 15:28 9 17:17 9 17:51 8 19:58 9 20:35 9 DQ
21 Liezēre 01:04 11 00:45 8 01:20 7 00:56 8 02:05 5 02:21 7 04:19 11 00:41 5 01:22 2 00:35 2 01:49 7 00:34 1 02:07 12 00:37 3
00:14 00:05 00:19 00:15 00:06 00:39 03:05 00:05 00:10 -00:03 00:11 -00:03 01:32 00:05
Ideal time: 00:42 00:36 00:53 00:34 01:37 01:42 01:13 00:34 01:12 00:34 01:32 00:34 00:35 00:32 01:26 00:11 00:14:27
# 1
Course (S12,V12): 8 KP 1,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 72) 4.( 58) 5.( 59) 6.( 60) 7.( 61) 8.( 99) Finish
1. Niks Pļaviņš 00:08:19 13:26:50 00:54 3 01:41 3 02:34 1 03:29 1 04:00 1 04:53 1 06:49 1 08:07 1 08:19 1 00:08:19
1 Kusa 00:54 3 00:47 3 00:53 2 00:55 4 00:31 1 00:53 1 01:56 2 01:18 1 00:12 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Atis Valdbergs 00:09:09 13:24:58 00:46 1 01:32 1 03:06 5 03:56 3 04:33 2 05:32 2 07:37 2 08:56 2 09:09 2 00:09:09
2 Kusa 00:46 1 00:46 2 01:34 10 00:50 2 00:37 3 00:59 3 02:05 4 01:19 2 00:13 2
-00:08 -00:01 00:41 -00:05 00:06 00:06 00:09 00:01 00:01
3. Sanda Sirmā 00:10:03 13:37:35 01:17 6 02:01 5 02:47 2 03:35 2 04:53 3 06:32 5 08:31 3 09:50 3 10:03 3 00:10:03
53 Vestiena 01:17 6 00:44 1 00:46 1 00:48 1 01:18 13 01:39 12 01:59 3 01:19 2 00:13 2
00:23 -00:03 -00:07 -00:07 00:47 00:46 00:03 00:01 00:01
4. Monika Baduna 00:10:49 13:35:57 00:55 4 01:48 4 03:04 4 04:44 5 05:15 5 06:25 4 08:57 4 10:34 4 10:49 4 00:10:49
5 Kusa 00:55 4 00:53 6 01:16 7 01:40 11 00:31 1 01:10 6 02:32 6 01:37 5 00:15 7
00:01 00:06 00:23 00:45 00:00 00:17 00:36 00:19 00:03
5. Sendija Prauliņa 00:11:06 13:34:20 00:49 2 01:39 2 02:52 3 04:00 4 05:02 4 06:14 3 09:08 5 10:53 5 11:06 5 00:11:06
6 Kusa 00:49 2 00:50 4 01:13 6 01:08 8 01:02 10 01:12 8 02:54 10 01:45 6 00:13 2
-00:05 00:03 00:20 00:13 00:31 00:19 00:58 00:27 00:01
6. Raivo Aizstrauts 00:11:55 13:27:47 01:08 5 02:26 7 04:29 8 05:25 8 06:21 8 07:17 7 09:11 6 11:41 6 11:55 6 00:11:55
35 Bērzaune 01:08 5 01:18 11 02:03 12 00:56 5 00:56 8 00:56 2 01:54 1 02:30 12 00:14 5
00:14 00:31 01:10 00:01 00:25 00:03 -00:02 01:12 00:02
7. Matīss Kļaviņš 00:12:08 13:20:50 03:23 14 04:15 13 05:18 11 06:09 9 06:48 9 07:58 8 10:27 8 11:54 7 12:08 7 00:12:08
3 Kusa 03:23 14 00:52 5 01:03 3 00:51 3 00:39 4 01:10 6 02:29 5 01:27 4 00:14 5
02:29 00:05 00:10 -00:04 00:08 00:17 00:33 00:09 00:02
8. Dairis Čimrovs 00:16:06 13:19:04 01:29 9 03:15 10 05:01 10 06:55 11 08:02 11 09:17 11 13:52 10 15:49 8 16:06 8 00:16:06
54 Vestiena 01:29 9 01:46 14 01:46 11 01:54 13 01:07 11 01:15 9 04:35 12 01:57 8 00:17 9
00:35 00:59 00:53 00:59 00:36 00:22 02:39 00:39 00:05
9. Līva Dāve 00:16:50 13:32:46 01:30 10 04:12 12 05:29 12 08:20 13 09:52 13 11:51 13 14:33 12 16:32 9 16:50 9 00:16:50
50 Vestiena 01:30 10 02:42 15 01:17 8 02:51 14 01:32 14 01:59 14 02:42 8 01:59 10 00:18 10
00:36 01:55 00:24 01:56 01:01 01:06 00:46 00:41 00:06
10. Rinalds Viducis 00:19:25 13:21:36 01:44 11 02:59 9 04:05 7 05:04 7 06:12 7 08:00 10 14:30 11 18:58 10 19:25 10 00:19:25
32 Bērzaune 01:44 11 01:15 10 01:06 4 00:59 7 01:08 12 01:48 13 06:30 13 04:28 13 00:27 13
00:50 00:28 00:13 00:04 00:37 00:55 04:34 03:10 00:15
11. Iluta Žīgure 00:20:19 13:30:06 01:19 7 02:46 8 07:13 14 11:03 14 12:50 15 14:16 15 17:36 13 20:00 11 20:19 11 00:20:19
51 Vestiena 01:19 7 01:27 13 04:27 14 03:50 15 01:47 15 01:26 11 03:20 11 02:24 11 00:19 11
00:25 00:40 03:34 02:55 01:16 00:33 01:24 01:06 00:07
12. Gvido Vlasovs 00:24:34 13:25:41 03:10 13 04:36 15 09:28 15 11:17 15 12:11 14 14:11 14 22:21 14 24:15 12 24:34 12 00:24:34
31 Bērzaune 03:10 13 01:26 12 04:52 15 01:49 12 00:54 7 02:00 15 08:10 14 01:54 7 00:19 11
02:16 00:39 03:59 00:54 00:23 01:07 06:14 00:36 00:07
13. Andrejs Valdbergs 00:31:12 13:22:40 03:25 15 04:26 14 07:02 13 08:00 12 08:58 12 10:06 12 28:59 15 30:56 13 31:12 13 00:31:12
55 Vestiena 03:25 15 01:01 8 02:36 13 00:58 6 00:58 9 01:08 5 18:53 15 01:57 8 00:16 8
02:31 00:14 01:43 00:03 00:27 00:15 16:57 00:39 00:04
Pēteris Rutkovskis DQ 13:15:45 02:28 12 03:27 11 04:45 9 06:12 10 06:55 10 07:59 9 10:39 9 DQ
33 Bērzaune 02:28 12 00:59 7 01:18 9 01:27 10 00:43 5 01:04 4 02:40 7
01:34 00:12 00:25 00:32 00:12 00:11 00:44
Dāvis Kokorevičs DQ 13:20:26 26:56 16 DQ
36 Bērzaune 26:56 16
26:02
Ainārs Breidaks DQ 13:16:44 01:19 7 02:21 6 03:31 6 04:49 6 05:34 6 06:49 6 09:37 7 DQ
4 Kusa 01:19 7 01:02 9 01:10 5 01:18 9 00:45 6 01:15 9 02:48 9
00:25 00:15 00:17 00:23 00:14 00:22 00:52
Ideal time: 00:46 00:44 00:46 00:48 00:31 00:53 01:54 01:18 00:12 00:07:52
# 2
Course (S14): 8 KP 4,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 56) 2.( 57) 3.( 58) 4.( 59) 5.( 60) 6.( 61) 7.( 62) 8.( 99) Finish
1. Klinta Bičevska 00:12:19 13:34:19 01:32 1 03:21 1 05:28 1 06:03 1 07:12 1 09:31 1 11:12 1 12:05 1 12:19 1 00:12:19
58 Vestiena 01:32 1 01:49 3 02:07 8 00:35 2 01:09 2 02:19 1 01:41 2 00:53 1 00:14 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kristiāna Berģe 00:14:43 13:35:59 01:56 2 03:58 2 05:53 2 06:44 2 08:06 2 11:08 2 13:19 2 14:28 2 14:43 2 00:14:43
38 Bērzaune 01:56 2 02:02 4 01:55 5 00:51 5 01:22 6 03:02 5 02:11 8 01:09 6 00:15 3
00:24 00:13 -00:12 00:16 00:13 00:43 00:30 00:16 00:01
3. Judīte Žīgure 00:16:25 13:21:38 02:37 8 06:32 12 08:16 10 09:22 8 10:31 7 13:11 3 14:56 3 16:06 3 16:25 3 00:16:25
56 Vestiena 02:37 8 03:55 14 01:44 4 01:06 7 01:09 2 02:40 3 01:45 3 01:10 7 00:19 12
01:05 02:06 -00:23 00:31 00:00 00:21 00:04 00:17 00:05
4. Diāna Lapsiņa 00:16:48 13:30:05 02:16 4 05:44 9 09:28 12 10:08 10 11:18 9 13:40 4 15:28 4 16:32 4 16:48 4 00:16:48
11 Kusa 02:16 4 03:28 12 03:44 12 00:40 3 01:10 4 02:22 2 01:48 5 01:04 2 00:16 5
00:44 01:39 01:37 00:05 00:01 00:03 00:07 00:11 00:02
5. Inga Guļbinova 00:17:43 13:25:41 02:29 7 04:39 5 07:26 7 08:12 5 09:53 5 13:48 6 16:00 5 17:27 5 17:43 5 00:17:43
41 Bērzaune 02:29 7 02:10 6 02:47 11 00:46 4 01:41 9 03:55 9 02:12 9 01:27 11 00:16 5
00:57 00:21 00:40 00:11 00:32 01:36 00:31 00:34 00:02
6. Līva Skrabe 00:18:03 13:20:16 02:17 5 04:51 6 06:28 5 07:20 3 08:54 3 13:46 5 16:08 6 17:46 6 18:03 6 00:18:03
39 Bērzaune 02:17 5 02:34 9 01:37 3 00:52 6 01:34 8 04:52 10 02:22 11 01:38 12 00:17 9
00:45 00:45 -00:30 00:17 00:25 02:33 00:41 00:45 00:03
7. Baiba Ruskule 00:18:55 13:37:37 04:27 14 06:54 14 11:30 13 12:01 11 13:09 11 15:58 8 17:34 7 18:40 7 18:55 7 00:18:55
12 Kusa 04:27 14 02:27 8 04:36 13 00:31 1 01:08 1 02:49 4 01:36 1 01:06 5 00:15 3
02:55 00:38 02:29 -00:04 -00:01 00:30 -00:05 00:13 00:01
8. Monta Nikolovska 00:19:47 13:23:35 03:52 12 06:26 11 08:30 11 09:40 9 11:21 10 14:35 7 18:10 8 19:26 8 19:47 8 00:19:47
10 Kusa 03:52 12 02:34 9 02:04 6 01:10 8 01:41 9 03:14 6 03:35 13 01:16 9 00:21 13
02:20 00:45 -00:03 00:35 00:32 00:55 01:54 00:23 00:07
9. Evija Dāve 00:21:20 13:27:46 03:02 10 05:06 7 06:25 3 08:42 6 10:03 6 18:12 10 19:59 10 21:03 9 21:20 9 00:21:20
57 Vestiena 03:02 10 02:04 5 01:19 2 02:17 11 01:21 5 08:09 11 01:47 4 01:04 2 00:17 9
01:30 00:15 -00:48 01:42 00:12 05:50 00:06 00:11 00:03
10. Lana Tauriņa 00:21:39 13:41:38 02:24 6 03:58 2 06:26 4 07:49 4 09:38 4 18:23 11 20:14 11 21:25 10 21:39 10 00:21:39
27 Liezēre 02:24 6 01:34 1 02:28 10 01:23 9 01:49 11 08:45 12 01:51 6 01:11 8 00:14 1
00:52 -00:15 00:21 00:48 00:40 06:26 00:10 00:18 00:00
11. Evelīna Pētersone 00:22:03 13:19:00 02:44 9 04:29 4 06:34 6 12:27 12 14:25 12 17:41 9 19:58 9 21:47 11 22:03 11 00:22:03
9 Kusa 02:44 9 01:45 2 02:05 7 05:53 12 01:58 13 03:16 7 02:17 10 01:49 13 00:16 5
01:12 -00:04 -00:02 05:18 00:49 00:57 00:36 00:56 00:02
12. Ina Babule 00:23:38 13:39:36 02:15 3 05:15 8 07:37 8 09:12 7 11:04 8 20:09 13 22:05 12 23:22 12 23:38 12 00:23:38
37 Bērzaune 02:15 3 03:00 11 02:22 9 01:35 10 01:52 12 09:05 13 01:56 7 01:17 10 00:16 5
00:43 01:11 00:15 01:00 00:43 06:46 00:15 00:24 00:02
13. Enija Kokoreviča 00:24:02 13:15:49 03:11 11 06:44 13 08:02 9 15:19 13 16:46 13 20:05 12 22:40 13 23:45 13 24:02 13 00:24:02
40 Bērzaune 03:11 11 03:33 13 01:18 1 07:17 13 01:27 7 03:19 8 02:35 12 01:05 4 00:17 9
01:39 01:44 -00:49 06:42 00:18 01:00 00:54 00:12 00:03
Austriņa Sendija DQ 13:20:12 03:56 13 06:07 10 DQ
48 Bērzaune 03:56 13 02:11 7
02:24 00:22
Ideal time: 01:32 01:34 01:18 00:31 01:08 02:19 01:36 00:53 00:14 00:11:05
# 3
Course (V14,S16): 11 KP 2,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 57) 2.( 58) 3.( 60) 4.( 56) 5.( 61) 6.( 63) 7.( 66) 8.( 65) 9.( 71) 10.( 67) 11.( 99) Finish
1. vairis Valdbergs 00:13:50 13:42:42 02:40 1 03:49 1 04:54 1 05:42 1 07:02 1 09:33 1 10:14 1 10:53 1 11:33 1 13:07 1 13:39 1 13:50 1 00:13:50
61 Vestiena 02:40 1 01:09 1 01:05 1 00:48 2 01:20 3 02:31 5 00:41 1 00:39 1 00:40 3 01:34 3 00:32 1 00:11 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Nils Ikaunieks 00:16:16 13:38:38 03:30 4 05:42 5 07:14 6 08:03 5 09:16 3 11:30 4 12:35 3 13:15 2 13:51 2 15:17 2 16:02 2 16:16 2 00:16:16
19 ind 03:30 4 02:12 8 01:32 7 00:49 5 01:13 1 02:14 2 01:05 6 00:40 2 00:36 2 01:26 1 00:45 5 00:14 5
00:50 01:03 00:27 00:01 -00:07 -00:17 00:24 00:01 -00:04 -00:08 00:13 00:03
3. Ivo Freimanis 00:17:31 13:37:22 05:01 9 07:02 7 08:33 7 09:21 7 10:34 7 12:48 6 13:53 5 14:33 4 15:08 4 16:34 3 17:19 3 17:31 3 00:17:31
60 Vestiena 05:01 9 02:01 7 01:31 6 00:48 2 01:13 1 02:14 2 01:05 6 00:40 2 00:35 1 01:26 1 00:45 5 00:12 2
02:21 00:52 00:26 00:00 -00:07 -00:17 00:24 00:01 -00:05 -00:08 00:13 00:01
4. Rihards Pūce 00:18:05 13:26:52 03:23 3 04:48 3 07:05 4 07:57 4 09:17 4 11:29 3 12:22 2 14:21 3 15:04 3 17:11 4 17:50 4 18:05 4 00:18:05
44 Bērzaune 03:23 3 01:25 3 02:17 8 00:52 6 01:20 3 02:12 1 00:53 3 01:59 9 00:43 5 02:07 5 00:39 3 00:15 6
00:43 00:16 01:12 00:04 00:00 -00:19 00:12 01:20 00:03 00:33 00:07 00:04
5. Toms Verners 00:19:04 13:28:55 03:59 5 05:10 4 06:40 3 07:28 3 09:28 5 12:02 5 12:56 4 14:44 5 15:25 5 18:13 5 18:52 5 19:04 5 00:19:04
59 Vestiena 03:59 5 01:11 2 01:30 3 00:48 2 02:00 9 02:34 6 00:54 4 01:48 8 00:41 4 02:48 6 00:39 3 00:12 2
01:19 00:02 00:25 00:00 00:40 00:03 00:13 01:09 00:01 01:14 00:07 00:01
6. Reinis Pabērzs 00:20:51 13:40:42 03:14 2 04:45 2 06:15 2 07:02 2 09:00 2 11:21 2 14:13 6 15:06 6 18:14 6 19:49 6 20:35 6 20:51 6 00:20:51
30 Liezēre 03:14 2 01:31 6 01:30 3 00:47 1 01:58 8 02:21 4 02:52 11 00:53 4 03:08 11 01:35 4 00:46 7 00:16 7
00:34 00:22 00:25 -00:01 00:38 -00:10 02:11 00:14 02:28 00:01 00:14 00:05
7. Valdis Duncis 00:26:09 13:30:53 04:55 8 08:45 10 11:44 9 12:48 9 14:24 8 17:38 8 18:25 8 19:32 7 21:39 8 24:42 7 25:48 7 26:09 7 00:26:09
8 Kusa 04:55 8 03:50 10 02:59 10 01:04 7 01:36 5 03:14 8 00:47 2 01:07 5 02:07 10 03:03 8 01:06 10 00:21 10
02:15 02:41 01:54 00:16 00:16 00:43 00:06 00:28 01:27 01:29 00:34 00:10
8. Inga Nečiporenko 00:26:43 13:19:09 04:15 6 05:42 5 07:11 5 08:23 6 10:15 6 13:32 7 14:39 7 20:06 8 21:11 7 24:52 8 26:21 8 26:43 8 00:26:43
16 Kusa 04:15 6 01:27 5 01:29 2 01:12 8 01:52 6 03:17 9 01:07 8 05:27 10 01:05 7 03:41 11 01:29 11 00:22 11
01:35 00:18 00:24 00:24 00:32 00:46 00:26 04:48 00:25 02:07 00:57 00:11
9. Zane Kivkucāne 00:30:44 13:13:42 04:39 7 10:49 11 12:19 11 13:38 11 15:33 9 18:39 9 19:39 9 25:21 9 26:18 9 29:55 9 30:31 9 30:44 9 00:30:44
17 Kusa 04:39 7 06:10 11 01:30 3 01:19 10 01:55 7 03:06 7 01:00 5 05:42 11 00:57 6 03:37 10 00:36 2 00:13 4
01:59 05:01 00:25 00:31 00:35 00:35 00:19 05:03 00:17 02:03 00:04 00:02
10. Marta Madalāne 00:37:15 13:20:52 05:17 10 07:54 9 10:13 8 11:42 8 23:49 10 28:40 10 30:19 10 31:44 10 33:05 10 36:13 10 36:59 10 37:15 10 00:37:15
28 Liezēre 05:17 10 02:37 9 02:19 9 01:29 11 12:07 10 04:51 10 01:39 9 01:25 7 01:21 8 03:08 9 00:46 7 00:16 7
02:37 01:28 01:14 00:41 10:47 02:20 00:58 00:46 00:41 01:34 00:14 00:05
11. Sabīne Pikuma 00:41:13 13:16:47 05:49 11 07:14 8 11:44 9 13:00 10 27:49 11 32:43 11 34:22 11 35:35 11 37:04 11 40:03 11 40:56 11 41:13 11 00:41:13
25 Liezēre 05:49 11 01:25 3 04:30 11 01:16 9 14:49 11 04:54 11 01:39 9 01:13 6 01:29 9 02:59 7 00:53 9 00:17 9
03:09 00:16 03:25 00:28 13:29 02:23 00:58 00:34 00:49 01:25 00:21 00:06
Madis Imšs DQ 13:24:58 DQ
29 Liezēre
Ideal time: 02:40 01:09 01:05 00:47 01:13 02:12 00:41 00:39 00:35 01:26 00:32 00:11 00:13:10
# 4
Course (V16): 15 KP 2,7 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.( 60) 5.( 61) 6.( 63) 7.( 68) 8.( 64) 9.( 69) 10.( 70) 11.( 63) 12.( 66) 13.( 65) 14.( 71) 15.( 99) Finish
1. Jānis Baunis 00:15:32 13:35:59 00:50 6 01:30 4 02:31 2 03:12 3 05:11 3 06:53 2 08:07 1 08:43 1 09:55 1 10:33 1 12:11 1 12:48 1 13:23 1 13:55 1 15:21 1 15:32 1 00:15:32
18 MVĢ 00:50 6 00:40 2 01:01 2 00:41 3 01:59 3 01:42 1 01:14 2 00:36 2 01:12 1 00:38 7 01:38 2 00:37 3 00:35 1 00:32 1 01:26 1 00:11 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Toms Tipainis 00:18:22 13:43:55 00:45 2 01:28 3 02:32 3 03:08 2 05:10 2 07:20 3 09:41 2 10:15 2 11:37 2 12:13 2 13:53 2 14:36 2 15:52 2 16:32 2 18:10 2 18:22 2 00:18:22
14 Kusa 00:45 2 00:43 6 01:04 3 00:36 2 02:02 4 02:10 4 02:21 8 00:34 1 01:22 2 00:36 6 01:40 3 00:43 6 01:16 9 00:40 6 01:38 4 00:12 3
-00:05 00:03 00:03 -00:05 00:03 00:28 01:07 -00:02 00:10 -00:02 00:02 00:06 00:41 00:08 00:12 00:01
3. Alvils Puričš 00:19:16 13:34:21 00:50 6 01:39 5 03:15 7 04:17 8 06:53 9 09:01 8 10:14 4 11:03 5 12:31 4 13:12 4 15:07 4 15:55 4 16:39 3 17:16 3 18:51 3 19:16 3 00:19:16
23 Liezēre 00:50 6 00:49 11 01:36 10 01:02 10 02:36 11 02:08 3 01:13 1 00:49 11 01:28 8 00:41 9 01:55 9 00:48 9 00:44 6 00:37 3 01:35 3 00:25 12
00:00 00:09 00:35 00:21 00:37 00:26 -00:01 00:13 00:16 00:03 00:17 00:11 00:09 00:05 00:09 00:14
4. Zigmārs Bernāns 00:19:18 13:30:06 00:50 6 01:57 10 03:24 8 04:07 7 06:04 5 08:17 4 10:10 3 10:57 3 12:20 3 12:55 3 14:39 3 15:20 3 16:56 4 17:31 4 19:04 4 19:18 4 00:19:18
45 Kalsnava 00:50 6 01:07 12 01:27 9 00:43 5 01:57 2 02:13 5 01:53 5 00:47 7 01:23 6 00:35 2 01:44 5 00:41 5 01:36 10 00:35 2 01:33 2 00:14 5
00:00 00:27 00:26 00:02 -00:02 00:31 00:39 00:11 00:11 -00:03 00:06 00:04 01:01 00:03 00:07 00:03
5. Emīls Ezerkalns 00:20:15 13:18:09 00:45 2 01:26 2 03:28 9 04:30 9 06:35 8 09:02 9 10:51 6 11:39 6 13:25 6 14:07 6 15:54 6 16:41 5 17:28 5 18:16 5 20:00 5 20:15 5 00:20:15
34 ind 00:45 2 00:41 4 02:02 12 01:02 10 02:05 5 02:27 9 01:49 4 00:48 10 01:46 10 00:42 10 01:47 6 00:47 8 00:47 7 00:48 10 01:44 6 00:15 7
-00:05 00:01 01:01 00:21 00:06 00:45 00:35 00:12 00:34 00:04 00:09 00:10 00:12 00:16 00:18 00:04
6. Dinārs Gutāns 00:20:37 13:39:33 00:42 1 01:18 1 02:11 1 02:45 1 04:22 1 06:15 1 12:28 8 13:07 8 14:29 8 15:03 8 16:44 8 17:22 7 17:59 6 18:40 6 20:20 6 20:37 6 00:20:37
64 Vestiena 00:42 1 00:36 1 00:53 1 00:34 1 01:37 1 01:53 2 06:13 13 00:39 4 01:22 2 00:34 1 01:41 4 00:38 4 00:37 2 00:41 8 01:40 5 00:17 10
-00:08 -00:04 -00:08 -00:07 -00:22 00:11 04:59 00:03 00:10 -00:04 00:03 00:01 00:02 00:09 00:14 00:06
7. Kalvis Kampe 00:20:58 13:37:51 00:59 9 01:39 5 03:39 10 04:58 10 07:04 10 09:17 10 11:37 7 12:29 7 13:56 7 14:31 7 16:03 7 16:47 6 18:27 7 19:08 7 21:10 7 20:58 7 00:20:58
46 Kalsnava 00:59 9 00:40 2 02:00 11 01:19 13 02:06 8 02:13 5 02:20 7 00:52 12 01:27 7 00:35 2 01:32 1 00:44 7 01:40 11 00:41 8 02:02 10 ??:?? 1
00:09 00:00 00:59 00:38 00:07 00:31 01:06 00:16 00:15 -00:03 -00:06 00:07 01:05 00:09 00:36 -00:23
8. Arvis Burķītis 00:21:32 13:25:40 01:02 10 01:49 7 02:58 4 03:40 4 05:46 4 08:41 7 10:24 5 11:00 4 12:44 5 13:23 5 15:31 5 18:06 10 18:49 8 19:29 8 21:20 8 21:32 8 00:21:32
13 Kusa 01:02 10 00:47 10 01:09 4 00:42 4 02:06 8 02:55 13 01:43 3 00:36 2 01:44 9 00:39 8 02:08 12 02:35 13 00:43 3 00:40 6 01:51 7 00:12 3
00:12 00:07 00:08 00:01 00:07 01:13 00:29 00:00 00:32 00:01 00:30 01:58 00:08 00:08 00:25 00:01
9. Kārlis Rolovs 00:23:49 13:23:35 01:04 11 01:49 7 03:09 5 04:05 5 06:10 6 08:31 5 12:50 9 13:31 9 14:53 9 15:28 9 17:17 9 17:51 8 19:58 9 20:35 9 23:35 9 23:49 9 00:23:49
21 Liezēre 01:04 11 00:45 8 01:20 7 00:56 8 02:05 5 02:21 7 04:19 11 00:41 5 01:22 2 00:35 2 01:49 7 00:34 1 02:07 12 00:37 3 03:00 12 00:14 5
00:14 00:05 00:19 00:15 00:06 00:39 03:05 00:05 00:10 -00:03 00:11 -00:03 01:32 00:05 01:34 00:03
10. Agris Goba 00:25:43 13:21:39 00:47 4 04:44 14 06:00 11 06:54 11 09:43 11 12:29 11 15:32 11 16:19 11 18:07 11 18:49 11 20:55 11 22:04 11 22:47 11 23:37 11 25:28 10 25:43 10 00:25:43
20 Liezēre 00:47 4 03:57 14 01:16 5 00:54 6 02:49 12 02:46 11 03:03 9 00:47 7 01:48 11 00:42 10 02:06 10 01:09 10 00:43 3 00:50 11 01:51 7 00:15 7
-00:03 03:17 00:15 00:13 00:50 01:04 01:49 00:11 00:36 00:04 00:28 00:32 00:08 00:18 00:25 00:04
10. Raitis Jasinkevičs 00:25:43 13:21:39 00:47 4 04:44 14 06:00 11 06:54 11 09:43 11 12:29 11 15:32 11 16:19 11 18:07 11 18:49 11 20:55 11 22:04 11 22:47 11 23:37 11 25:28 10 25:43 10 00:25:43
63 Vestiena 00:47 4 03:57 14 01:16 5 00:54 6 02:49 12 02:46 11 03:03 9 00:47 7 01:48 11 00:42 10 02:06 10 01:09 10 00:43 3 00:50 11 01:51 7 00:15 7
-00:03 03:17 00:15 00:13 00:50 01:04 01:49 00:11 00:36 00:04 00:28 00:32 00:08 00:18 00:25 00:04
12. Mikus Madalāns 00:33:01 13:27:44 01:35 14 03:33 12 10:11 14 11:26 14 13:53 14 17:49 14 20:06 13 21:16 13 23:19 13 24:18 13 26:33 13 27:58 13 28:52 13 30:07 13 32:41 12 33:01 12 00:33:01
22 Liezēre 01:35 14 01:58 13 06:38 14 01:15 12 02:27 10 03:56 14 02:17 6 01:10 13 02:03 13 00:59 13 02:15 13 01:25 12 00:54 8 01:15 13 02:34 11 00:20 11
00:45 01:18 05:37 00:34 00:28 02:14 01:03 00:34 00:51 00:21 00:37 00:48 00:19 00:43 01:08 00:09
Ģirts Leontjevs DQ 13:37:35 01:17 13 02:01 11 DQ
65 Vestiena 01:17 13 00:44 7
00:27 00:04
Rihards Kokorevičs DQ 13:20:12 03:15 15 03:56 13 06:07 13 08:23 13 11:23 13 13:54 13 DQ
47 Kalsnava 03:15 15 00:41 4 02:11 13 02:16 14 03:00 14 02:31 10
02:25 00:01 01:10 01:35 01:01 00:49
Kārlis Rolovs DQ 13:23:35 01:04 11 01:49 7 03:09 5 04:05 5 06:10 6 08:31 5 12:50 9 13:31 9 14:53 9 15:28 9 17:17 9 17:51 8 19:58 9 20:35 9 DQ
21 Liezēre 01:04 11 00:45 8 01:20 7 00:56 8 02:05 5 02:21 7 04:19 11 00:41 5 01:22 2 00:35 2 01:49 7 00:34 1 02:07 12 00:37 3
00:14 00:05 00:19 00:15 00:06 00:39 03:05 00:05 00:10 -00:03 00:11 -00:03 01:32 00:05
Ideal time: 00:42 00:36 00:53 00:34 01:37 01:42 01:13 00:34 01:12 00:34 01:32 00:34 00:35 00:32 01:26 00:11 00:14:27
© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 2011.05.19. 18:03:40 NGO PRO.ini