Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:20:11 1000
2. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:23:32 857
3. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:29:17 689
4. Inga Jansone Madona 00:30:12 668

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:06:47 1000
2. Markuss Boļbans Vestiena 00:07:12 942
3. Marko Arama Saulīte 00:07:13 939
4. Dins Ceplītis Ērgļi 00:09:51 688
5. 00:14:04 482

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:09:22 1000
2. Gustavs Skopāns Madona 00:11:11 837

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Reinis Zlaugotnis Vestiena 00:12:14 1000

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:04:37 1000
2. Evija Tropa Barkava 00:07:47 593
3. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:09:17 497
4. 00:09:42 475
5. 00:11:35 398
6. 00:13:21 345
7. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:15:46 292
8. DSQ 0

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:11:06 1000
2. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:11:58 927
3. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:12:53 861

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:10:26 1000
2. Undīne Ceplīte Ērgļi 00:10:44 972
3. Elīza Baranova Vestiena 00:12:45 818
4. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:13:49 755
5. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:14:14 733
6. 00:14:31 718
7. 00:16:15 642
8. Marta Strazdiņa Madona 00:18:03 578
9. Elizabete Vucāne Madona 00:19:06 546

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:16:34 1000
2. Aira Bērziņa Madona 00:21:28 771
3. Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa 00:23:49 695
4. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 00:24:46 668

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:09:04 1000
2. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:10:22 874
3. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:14:12 638

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestiena 00:22:47 1000

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:19:42 1000
2. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubāna/MBJSS 00:20:44 950
3. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 00:21:43 907
4. 00:23:06 852
5. 00:26:31 742

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:20:48 1000
2. Kristīne Suta ZVOC 00:22:16 934
3. 00:26:34 782
4. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:35:12 590

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona DSQ 0

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:26:11 1000
2. 00:28:05 932
3. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:30:23 861

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:22:16 1000
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:23:52 932

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:26:14 1000
2. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:27:35 951
3. Dzintars Suts Liezēre 00:28:03 935
4. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:29:54 877
5. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:33:39 779

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:20:09 1000
2. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:20:31 982

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:17:33 1000
2. 00:22:37 775
3. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:28:44 610
4. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:29:43 590

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:21:06 1000

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:33:03 20
2. Ilze Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 00:33:06 20
3. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:43:51 20
4. Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 00:38:46 18
5. 00:59:24 18
6. 00:34:37 14
7. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:43:44 14
8. Nora Irbe Straumēni 00:24:49 10
9. Maija Gusare OK Arona 00:17:01 8
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu