Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ainārs Drozds Meridiāns 00:34:25 1000
2. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:41:39 826

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:46:30 1000
2. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:50:20 923
3. Inga Jansone Madona 00:50:34 919

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:14:00 1000
2. Marko Arama Saulīte 00:15:26 907
3. Kalvins Greizis Madona 00:20:16 690

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Reinis Zlaugotnis Vestiena 00:27:18 1000

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:11:06 1000
2. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:12:11 911
3. Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:13:02 851
4. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:14:59 740

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:16:01 1000
2. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:19:44 811
3. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:23:52 671
4. Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:24:00 667

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:16:19 1000
2. Undīne Ceplīte Ērgļi 00:16:41 978
3. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:19:58 817
4. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:27:01 603
5. Marta Strazdiņa Madona 00:29:58 544

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 00:34:04 1000

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:15:56 1000
2. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:15:57 998
3. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:20:11 789
4. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:26:21 604

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestiena 01:01:59 1000

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:30:15 1000
2. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubāna/MBJSS 00:35:58 841
3. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:44:00 687
4. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:44:49 674
5. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 00:46:01 657
6. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:56:28 535

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:52:54 1000

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:43:32 1000
2. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:52:51 823

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Seipulis Ložņa 00:42:21 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gundega Jurāne Sēlijas mežs 00:45:34 1000
2. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:07:45 672

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Brauns Ziemeļkurzeme 00:41:11 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:43:18 951
3. Varis Peisenieks Kāpa 00:46:32 885
4. Justs Lūkins Sece 00:53:34 768
5. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:53:42 766

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:39:50 1000
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:40:52 974
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:48:56 814

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:42:13 1000
2. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:42:37 990
3. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:55:51 755
4. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:57:18 736
5. Juris Švirksts Zundāni 00:59:04 714
6. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:59:08 713

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:35:04 1000
2. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:39:22 890
3. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:04:54 540

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:42:17 1000
2. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:43:43 967
3. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:47:35 888
4. Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas mežs 01:02:31 676
5. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:05:08 649

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:27:50 1000

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilze Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 01:26:23 22
2. Laila Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 01:26:29 22
3. Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 01:01:55 20
4. Astrīda Semjonova Rīga 01:42:36 17
5. Nora Irbe Straumēni 00:40:36 7
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu