Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:44:57 1000
2. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:46:07 974
3. Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona 00:50:12 895

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:48:06 1000
2. Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:51:36 932
3. Inga Jansone Madona 00:52:29 916
4. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:59:50 803

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:11:46 1000
2. Markuss Boļbans Vestiena 01:00:47 193

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Marta Štromane Cesvaine 00:14:06 1000
2. Annika Smiltāne Madona 00:18:07 778

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Reinis Zlaugotnis Vestiena 01:03:03 1000

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:08:57 1000
2. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:13:02 686
3. Dārta Kate Vuškāne Vestiena 00:19:56 448

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Zembahs Vestiena 00:17:10 1000
2. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:18:55 907
3. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:26:20 651
4. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:26:36 645
5. Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:32:31 527

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:20:51 1000
2. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:25:54 805
3. Elīza Baranova Vestiena 00:30:58 673
4. Vanesa Neimane Biksēre 00:42:21 492
5. Alise Rimša Biksēre 00:42:46 487
6. Karlīna Bērziņa Madona 00:49:07 424
7. Elizabete Vucāne Madona 00:50:29 413
8. Marta Strazdiņa Madona 00:50:32 412

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 01:21:25 1000
2. Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa 01:29:12 912

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:23:54 1000
2. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:29:30 810
3. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:34:43 688
4. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:51:09 467

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Raimonds Druvaskalns Biksēre 00:45:44 1000
2. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestiena 01:10:18 650

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 00:56:53 1000
2. Kate Iesalniece Madona 01:06:34 854
3. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubāna/MBJSS DSQ 0
4. Amanda Rimša Madonas BJSS DSQ 0

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:31:39 1000
2. Sandris Riekstiņš Madonas BJSS 00:35:56 880
3. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:36:58 856
4. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:42:54 737
5. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:45:31 695

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:00:06 1000

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gundega Jurāne Sēlijas mežs 00:42:17 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:49:04 1000
2. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:55:24 885

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:36:58 1000
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:48:02 769
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:54:32 677

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:37:02 1000
2. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:37:36 984
3. Juris Švirksts Zundāni 00:42:18 875
4. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:49:14 752
5. Dzintars Suts Liezēre 00:52:32 704
6. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:55:40 665
7. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:01:48 599

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:45:13 1000
2. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:49:31 913
3. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 00:58:27 773

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:37:00 1000
2. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:43:51 843
3. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:50:04 739
4. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 01:00:45 609
5. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:25:55 430
6. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:34:23 392

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:51:03 1000

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Astrīda Semjonova Rīga 02:08:12 19
2. Artūrs Babins Vestienas psk 01:22:39 11
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu