Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Niks Pļaviņš MVĢ 00:46:12 1000
2. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:48:46 947
3. Ingus Znotiņš Sēlijas mežš 00:53:31 863
4. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 00:54:21 850
5. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 00:58:38 787
6. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:00:52 759
7. Mārtiņš Dravants Ērgļi DSQ 0

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Monika Baduna MVĢ 00:42:51 1000
2. Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas 00:50:40 845
3. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:53:20 803
4. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 00:58:41 730

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:11:41 1000
2. Edgars Ravinskis VUGD 00:15:05 774
3. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:17:25 670
4. Tots Olivers Olte Ērgļi 00:26:55 434
5. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:33:18 350

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Dravante Ērgļi 00:15:41 1000
2. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:17:14 910
3. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:26:27 592

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Niklāvs Dravants Zaubes pamatsk. 00:13:27 1000
2. Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:17:32 767
3. Niks Mežītis Ļaudona 00:18:00 747
4. Dāvids Mugarevičš Ļaudona 00:18:10 740
5. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:19:48 679
6. Reinis Birziņš Lubānas jaunsargs 00:19:53 676
7. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:19:58 673
8. Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi 00:28:37 470
9. Reinis Rieksts Lazdona 00:35:26 379

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:14:56 1000
2. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:21:17 701
3. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:23:40 630
4. Simona Garā MBJSS/Lubāna 00:28:59 515
5. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:30:45 485
6. Liene Jonaite Lazdonas pamatskola 00:34:04 438
7. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:38:18 389

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:14:08 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:16:23 862
3. Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine 00:16:26 860
4. Dāvis Strods Ļaudonas jaunsargs 00:18:47 752
5. Dāvis Āboliņš Ļaudona jaunsargs 00:18:54 747
6. Kārlis Kalniņš Ļaudonas jaunsargs 00:20:37 685
7. Ralfs Kristiāns Briezis Lubānas jaunsargs 00:24:17 582
8. Rūdolfs Galss Lubānas jaunsargs 00:26:24 535
9. Eduards Dārziņš Rugāju jaunsargs 00:29:19 482
10. Renārs Minkevičs Lubānas jaunsargs 00:30:39 461
11. Aleksis Rieksts Lazdona 01:32:53 152

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:15:00 1000
2. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:19:03 787
3. Elīna Džeriņa Ļaudonas jaunsargs 00:19:41 762
4. Emīlija Dreimane Ļaudonas jaunsargs 00:20:04 747
5. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:22:50 656
6. Diāna Freija Pļaviņas 00:23:02 651
7. Tīna Rudbārža Pļaviņas 00:24:57 601
8. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:27:03 554
9. Arvita Viktorija Aizsilniece Lubānas jaunsargs 00:30:38 489
10. Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:31:12 480
11. Evelīna Cakule Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:43:07 347
12. Samanta Zviedre MBJSS/Lubāna 00:54:24 275
13. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artems Babins Vestienas psk 00:16:07 1000
2. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:20:51 772
3. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:21:33 747
4. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:22:32 715
5. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:25:01 644
6. Vits Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:25:08 641
7. Nemo Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:25:42 627
8. Dairis Pujats Rugāju jaunsargs 00:39:54 403
9. Elgars Adelčs Rugāju novada vidusskola 00:40:03 402
10. Valters Šmagris Rugāju jaunsargs 00:40:11 401
11. Edijs Gutāns Lubāns jaunsargs 00:44:25 362
12. Helmuts Vītols Pļaviņas 00:45:11 356
13. Jānis Smilgājs Pļaviņas 00:50:56 316
14. Toms Jansons Lazdona DSQ 0
15. Ēriks Aļošins Ļaudonas jaunsargs DSQ 0
16. Rovens Miškins Ļaudonas jaunsargs DSQ 0
17. Verners Šveds Ļaudonas jaunsargs DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:23:14 1000
2. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:27:44 837
3. Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 00:27:50 834
4. Lāsma Pommere Ļaudonas vsk 00:36:30 636
5. Dita Stivriņa Rugāju novada vidusskola 00:38:27 604
6. Madara Ieviņa Rugāju jaunsargs 00:40:11 578
7. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:42:35 545
8. Kadrija Kočāne Rugāju vsk 00:47:05 493
9. Alīna Fabrika Rugāju novada vidusskola 00:47:06 493
10. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:53:04 437
11. Elīna Serečenko Lubānas jaunsargs DSQ 0

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Stivriņš Rugāju jaunsargs 00:34:45 1000
2. Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas psk 00:52:45 658

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līva Dāve Vestienas psk 00:27:51 1000
2. Dana Nagle Madonas 2.vsk 00:36:11 769
3. Dārta Stivriņa Rugāju jaunsargs 00:38:27 724
4. Linda Rūtenberga Ļaudonas vidusskola 00:40:22 689
5. Klinta Kočāne Rugāju jaunsargs 00:47:07 591
6. Sabīne Stiprā Lubānas jaunsargs DSQ 0

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:42:10 1000
2. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:43:46 963
3. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:44:08 955
4. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:49:55 844
5. Jānis Švika Jaunsardzes 211.vienība 00:51:07 824
6. Arguts Kurzemnieks OK Arona 00:52:52 797
7. Zintis Ravinskis VUGD 00:58:17 723
8. Egīls Kārkliņš Ērgļu vsk 00:58:19 723
9. Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 01:07:23 625
10. Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils 01:14:01 569

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Bardovska Madonas īpašumi 00:28:33 1000
2. Inga Jansone Rīga 00:33:42 847
3. Laura Drunka Madona 00:38:22 744
4. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:44:14 645
5. Ieva Ceruka Mežmalas 00:51:30 554
6. Sanita Kurzemniece Kusa 00:55:18 516

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Marija Dauškāne Jaujas 00:58:45 1000
2. Lita Meistere Lubānas jaunsargs 01:15:29 778
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:31:44 640

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:44:10 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:44:36 990
3. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:48:41 907
4. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:52:43 837
5. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:53:28 826
6. Māris Olte Ērgļi 00:55:08 801
7. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:49:03 1000
2. Vija Druveniece Sēlijas Mežs 01:30:41 540
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 02:04:56 392
4. Spodra Švarca Vestiena DSQ 0

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:38:16 1000
2. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:42:40 896
3. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:44:20 863
4. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:52:48 724
5. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:02:24 613
6. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 01:04:52 589
7. Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 01:06:21 576
8. Juris Švarcs Vestiena 01:16:11 502
9. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 01:29:54 425
10. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:52:10 341

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:36:19 1000
2. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:38:58 931
3. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:39:42 914
4. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:48:36 747
5. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:56:59 637

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:35:42 1000
2. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:38:19 931

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:14:40 20
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:14:46 20
3. Artūrs Ruduss Madona 00:48:38 17
4. Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:44:41 12
5. Viktorija Brutāne Ļaudonas vsk 00:38:11 10
6. Alise Romāne Rugāju novada vidusskola 00:47:05 10
7. Rūta Krista Pērkone Rugāju jaunsargs 00:47:06 10
8. Luīze Olte Ērgļi 00:56:48 10
9. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:00:08 10
10. Judīte Paegle MPDB 00:46:27 9
11. Nora Svikliņa Pļaviņas 01:08:44 9
12. Kristīne Liepiņa Pļaviņas 01:11:10 9
13. Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas 00:49:07 7
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu