OK Arona kauss 2019svētd. 25.08.2019 13:24
Overall resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
W8 (8)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Baiba DzeneLubāna29:21121:58151:19
2Emīlija Līna ĀbelnieceMadonas BJSS/OK Arona29:22223:18252:40
3Emma OzoliņaBriksnis SK42:26525:5831:08:24
4Viktorija BromaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS41:24427:1341:08:37
5Rūta MeiereZiemeļkurzeme OK38:59330:4951:09:48
6Šarlote VilciņaKāpa OK55:38732:0261:27:40
7Māra DzenīteMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:21:1481:02:1872:23:32
 
Kate DaģeAlnis OK-JNSC43:556mp
 
 
 
M8 (6)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Mārtiņš IzmailovskisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja29:31125:10154:41
2Roberts ZirdziņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS34:57328:0031:02:57
 
Kristaps KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSCmp25:572
Arvīds NulleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS35:014mp
Olivers DaģisAlnis OK-JNSCmp39:534
Gustavs ArnicānsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads31:172
 
 
 
W10 (18)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Auguste ZīleAlnis OK-JNSC22:23216:48239:11
2Luīze PloneAlnis OK-JNSC23:25316:01139:26
3Marta VaļģeZVOC-VBSS22:16117:43339:59
4Krista GrantskalnaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads23:31418:26541:57
5Anete VintišaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona26:25617:45444:10
6Madara ZīberteAlnis OK-JNSC25:31520:36646:07
7Anna GodiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS27:23721:45749:08
8Sofija SkrapceMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja29:55926:121056:07
9Liene RiekstiņaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona31:371026:591158:36
10Dārta AlksneMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja32:181127:061259:24
11Viola ŠķirpāneGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK34:151225:32959:47
12Milda OzoliņaSiguldas sporta skola38:171521:5081:00:07
13Elīza BaranovaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona40:391628:50131:09:29
14Elizabete VilciņaKāpa OK36:571334:40141:11:37
15Laura JānelsiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja45:591748:54151:34:53
 
Emīlija IzmailovskaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja28:318mp
Jasmīna KalniņaAuseklis IK37:4914
Elīza EisakaOgre OK/SCdnsdns
 
 
 
M10 (22)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Renārs RužaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja17:17114:47132:04
2Miks LiepiņšMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja17:35217:11234:46
3Miks GraudumsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja19:32318:01637:33
4Edvards RebinovsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja20:18517:40437:58
5Haralds SalavsSiguldas sporta skola20:25618:12738:37
6Lenarts StraumeAuseklis IK23:33817:33341:06
7Kristers ElksnisSēlijas mežs OSK24:50917:40442:30
8Teodors RebinovsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja22:04721:551043:59
9Jēkabs GraudumsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja19:51424:381244:29
10Edijs MutorsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona25:071021:38946:45
11Kristers NenišķisSēlijas mežs OSK28:441321:17850:01
12Pēteris NulleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS30:511523:371154:28
13Kārlis PutnisGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK32:081626:141458:22
14Agris PeļņaZVOC-VBSS28:091231:281859:37
15Ralfs SebrisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja34:441726:16151:01:00
16Horens Olivers PētersonsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja36:211824:54131:01:15
17Mārtiņš BoļbansMadonas BJSS/OK Arona36:421926:52161:03:34
18Tomass BromsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS37:062029:14171:06:20
19Niklāvs StaņaAuseklis IK47:572131:40191:19:37
 
Rūdolfs DubrovskisSiguldas Takas30:4714mp
Armands KrastiņšMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja26:3111dns
Kristers ZembahsMadonas BJSS/OK Aronadnsdns
 
 
 
W12 (28)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Grieta GrantskalnaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads20:13620:28140:41
2Ilze JumiķeAlnis OK-JNSC18:18223:22241:40
3Māra SegliņaAlnis OK-JNSC17:10124:41341:51
4Laura KrūmiņaAlnis OK-JNSC22:52825:50548:42
5Kitija AbulaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS19:58428:57748:55
6Lillija BriceBez kompasa23:451026:26650:11
7Viktorija BērziņaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona22:27730:09952:36
8Lauma JānelsiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja19:38333:091252:47
9Anete StabiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS23:32929:52853:24
10Polina NevedomskaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība20:03534:081554:11
11Paula ĶirkumaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads30:581725:35456:33
12Karlīna BaltiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja25:361133:111358:47
13Adriana KrastiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja27:591332:37111:00:36
14Sanija AlksneMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja27:221234:39161:02:01
15Patrīcija ValaineOgre OK/SC30:531632:34101:03:27
16Keita KavīteZVOC-VBSS31:451835:06171:06:51
17Arina GrigorjevaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība29:291539:11191:08:40
18Laura PuķīteMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja28:351442:44201:11:19
19Emija Ineta MetumaAlnis OK-JNSC34:432138:43181:13:26
20Evelīna GalejaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona32:592049:02231:22:01
21Elīna BačkaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS32:101952:54251:25:04
22Līna MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona44:012444:25211:28:26
23Alisa LarionovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība56:112633:52141:30:03
24Luīze PuraineAlnis OK-JNSC38:482352:49241:31:37
25Elīna DzirkaleAlnis OK-JNSC35:26221:00:50261:36:16
26Anete SalavaSiguldas sporta skola1:07:532748:19221:56:12
 
Sanija PurviņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja49:5125mp
Viktorija AntoneZVOC-VBSSdnsdns
 
 
 
M12 (16)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Roberts GraudiņšKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS17:03221:54238:57
2Artjoms IvanovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība17:05321:58339:03
3Renārs GrasisOgre OK/SC16:41123:38440:19
4Rūdolfs GraudiņšKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS21:20919:10140:30
5Niklāvs DravantsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja17:11425:35542:46
6Nauris StipraisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona18:00527:25945:25
6Ralfs PrauliņšAlnis OK-JNSC19:24726:01645:25
8Emīls VilkaušsAlnis OK-JNSC21:391026:27748:06
9Konstatīns SemjonovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība21:06827:271048:33
10Armands DzenisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona19:08630:481149:56
11Emīls TarassAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS31:181426:49858:07
12Maksims RogožinsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība29:351235:28121:05:03
13Reino UrpensZVOC-VBSS41:411636:39131:18:20
 
Tomass BērtulānsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība23:3111mp
Edgars KauliņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona39:4115mp
Pēteris ArnicānsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads31:1513
 
 
 
W14 (23)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Anete StrautaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona22:22131:59154:21
2Aiga StrazdiņaOzons/RSP25:57234:5521:00:52
3Krista StūreSēlijas mežs OSK26:12335:5631:02:08
4Sindija Letīcija BrakmaneAlnis OK-JNSC26:57440:5461:07:51
5Rūta DāboliņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja32:101136:4641:08:56
6Daniela KrasovskaSēlijas mežs OSK28:47640:1851:09:05
7Līva Elīza AndersoneOgre OK/SC30:30842:1881:12:48
8Liene Līce-LīcīteKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS31:24942:22101:13:46
9Rēzija KalniņaSēlijas mežs OSK28:00545:55121:13:55
10Sabīne StrazdiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja30:26744:31111:14:57
11Marta Marija BirzkopeKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads34:351441:5071:16:25
12Renāte JakovļevaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona38:251542:2091:20:45
12Māra KrūmiņaAlnis OK-JNSC33:531346:52131:20:45
14Nadežda FedotovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība32:071049:40151:21:47
15Elīza AtslēgaZVOC-VBSS32:341258:52191:31:26
16Vanesa Benedikta JegorovaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona39:001656:00171:35:00
17Kate IesalnieceMadonas BJSS/OK Arona48:362154:49161:43:25
18Nikija BirumaZVOC-VBSS46:192058:07181:44:26
19Elīna JarmalavičaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja45:50191:03:36201:49:26
20Aleksandra Maija KļavnieceZVOC-VBSS45:41181:08:41211:54:22
21Karolīna MāliņaKāpa OK45:37171:30:51222:16:28
 
Baiba MedneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSmp47:0014
Līva LočmeleAlnis OK-JNSCdnsdns
 
 
 
M14 (24)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Edvards ZvirgzdiņšAuseklis IK17:21126:43344:04
2Edvards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSC20:27524:33145:00
3Roberts ĶirkumsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS21:21826:26247:47
4Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona18:20229:32747:52
5Pēteris GailisZVOC-VBSS21:04728:08449:12
6Ritvars ĻepeškinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona19:46330:03849:49
7Uvis SproģisAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS21:22928:49650:11
8Rinalds RužaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja20:23430:16950:39
9Mārtiņš DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona23:221228:47552:09
10Gustavs PlonisAlnis OK-JNSC21:371032:471254:24
11Pāvels RogožinsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība26:001530:301056:30
12Aleksejs BaļinskisStiga OK/BJC Jaunība25:121434:161359:28
13Nauris PinneSēlijas mežs OSK23:201136:231459:43
14Edijs ČākursNaukšēni29:471932:35111:02:22
15Mikus NenišķisSēlijas mežs OSK20:34642:10181:02:44
16Emīls LecinskisKāpa OK26:421739:19151:06:01
17Bogdans BogdanovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība26:381640:08161:06:46
18Ričards ZībertsAlnis OK-JNSC28:131852:13201:20:26
19Kārlis OšsAlnis OK-JNSC38:412148:12191:26:53
20Pauls Olafs StraumeAuseklis IK37:422052:39211:30:21
21Matīss Ričards RozenbergsAlnis OK-JNSC46:10221:03:27221:49:37
 
Kristers ValeskalnsSēlijas mežs OSK40:2017
Roberts ArnicānsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads24:4313
Jānis OšiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSdns
 
 
 
W16 (16)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IK40:18251:5721:32:15
2Līva CeraAuseklis IK39:18154:4151:33:59
3Leonarda BaltiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja42:03353:0731:35:10
4Dina PalsaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja44:22653:3441:37:56
5Liene MālnieceZVOC-VBSS42:24457:2761:39:51
6Agnese JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS53:131047:1311:40:26
7Anda JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS42:41558:2071:41:01
8Kitija ElksneSēlijas mežs OSK54:46111:14:5882:09:44
9Tīna Deina KukurīteAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS51:3681:19:3392:11:09
10Anna BuholcaAlnis OK-JNSC44:2871:34:30112:18:58
11Žozefīna ZavjalovaOgre OK/SC1:02:41121:32:02102:34:43
 
Dārta PutneGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK1:14:0513dns
Laine OdziļevičaSēlijas mežs OSK52:369dns
Laura Luīze BirzgaleZVOC-VBSSmp1:38:5512
Elīza MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Aronadnsdns
Agate ŠicāneSēlijas mežs OSKdns
 
 
 
M16 (22)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Austris KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS32:51145:2311:18:14
2Matīss TimermanisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja35:32248:0221:23:34
3Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IK38:44548:5831:27:42
4Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IK38:09449:4041:27:49
5Artems BabinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona37:22351:5671:29:18
6Mārcis GraudumsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona43:18951:1261:34:30
7Alvis MiglavsZVOC-VBSS44:041052:3381:36:37
8Renārs KļaviņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS41:54655:0791:37:01
9Klāvs PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona42:48755:40111:38:28
10Jēkabs SegliņšAlnis OK-JNSC42:56858:01121:40:57
11Mārcis JansonsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja46:411255:08101:41:49
12Jānis ZepsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona45:52111:02:39131:48:31
13Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IK56:32161:04:10142:00:42
14Mārtiņš Reinis TropsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja53:29151:18:45172:12:14
15Jēkabs PodnieksMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja57:37171:14:50152:12:27
16Antons SivačevsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība51:42131:25:59192:17:41
17Oskars ŠķiņķisAlnis OK-JNSC1:04:48181:22:48182:27:36
18Emīls MiķisZVOC-VBSS1:12:59201:17:38162:30:37
19Maksims StepanovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība1:10:00191:37:24212:47:24
20Jēkabs Toms AndersonsOgre OK/SC1:19:22211:31:25202:50:47
 
Normunds ZaharānsGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OKdns50:255
Gustavs StaņaAuseklis IK53:1614dns
 
 
 
W18 (9)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Elza ĶuzeAlnis OK-JNSC32:50151:3111:24:21
2Kristīne BrunereMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja37:05451:5421:28:59
3Agnija CauneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS36:3531:00:1141:36:46
4Anna Emīlija SutaZVOC-VBSS39:22558:4931:38:11
5Laura Nikola PinneSēlijas mežs OSK49:2381:04:2451:53:47
6Tabita Tīna LūkaSēlijas mežs OSK49:0771:09:2861:58:35
7Emīlija Anna StaģeAuseklis IK44:2661:19:2272:03:48
 
Aija Denija TrēziņaZVOC-VBSS35:192mp
Alise ZagorskaAuseklis IK56:199
 
 
 
M18 (7)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Andris SvilānsOgre OK/SC39:0021:09:2621:48:26
2Kārlis NeimanisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja46:4051:03:1911:49:59
3Māris HeinolsBurkānciems VSK & Co – VBSS41:4631:12:4341:54:29
4Kārlis StradiņšAuseklis IK45:5941:09:3731:55:36
5Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšAlnis OK-JNSC37:0911:28:2252:05:31
6Artūrs FreimanisAlnis OK-JNSC53:4561:42:2172:36:06
7Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis IK1:02:5271:40:2162:43:13
 
 
 
W20 (3)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Signe SirmāAlnis OK-JNSC46:25151:1411:37:39
2Vilma AlberingaBurkānciems VSK & Co – VBSS54:57259:3221:54:29
3Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IK1:03:4431:21:4532:25:29
 
 
 
M20 (3)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Rihards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSC39:2611:32:3512:12:01
2Ričards ZvagulisInd.1:11:3822:01:5433:13:32
3Rūdis LapiņšSēlijas mežs OSK1:15:0232:00:3123:15:33
 
 
 
W21E (6)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Irita PuķīteKāpa OK50:3921:00:0811:50:47
2Ieva RukšāneKāpa OK45:4311:08:2321:54:06
3Laura SavickaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS54:0731:14:5132:08:58
4Ieva IvbuleSēlijas mežs OSK57:2841:26:0152:23:29
5Jana Marta IvanovskaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:03:3651:27:5162:31:27
6Līga LazdāneSēlijas mežs OSK1:18:3161:23:3242:42:03
 
 
 
M21E (11)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Jānis KrūmiņšBriksnis SK41:0221:24:1712:05:19
2Ainārs DrozdsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja40:3011:27:3532:08:05
3Guntis MāliņšKāpa OK46:1341:25:4222:11:55
4Endijs TitomersAlnis OK-JNSC46:2761:30:4142:17:08
5Alvis ReinsonsMežmalas/Madona46:1551:32:5962:19:14
6Jānis BaunisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona47:1671:32:5652:20:12
7Guy Sabo BarMežmalas/Madona50:1881:37:0772:27:25
8Emīls VainovskisSaldus OK1:00:3592:16:2593:17:00
 
Mārtiņš SirmaisAuseklis IKdnsdnf
Dzintars SalavsKāpa OKdnf2:08:548
Ainārs LupiķisKāpa OK45:093
 
 
 
W21A (6)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Zane RobaldeMadonas BJSS/OK Arona39:11158:0741:37:18
2Madara ŠadrinaKāpa OK43:47256:4431:40:31
3Liene TamužaOzons47:56455:3211:43:28
4Olita ZnotiņaSēlijas mežs OSK47:45356:0821:43:53
5Anastasija SmoļakovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība48:17559:3551:47:52
6Līga MeļķerteSaldus OK52:05659:5361:51:58
 
 
 
M21A (11)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Kaspars RadziņšMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja38:2211:04:0821:42:30
2Juris KarlsonsSILVA51:5851:02:5011:54:48
3Ingus ZnotiņšSēlijas mežs OSK52:3761:04:3931:57:16
4Jānis SaliņšKāpa OK46:0921:11:2041:57:29
5Emīls EndeleKURMIS OK47:2831:11:2151:58:49
6Kristaps KalniņšAuseklis IK50:1541:11:3862:01:53
7Māris BaltiņšMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja53:3471:22:2092:15:54
8Oskars StaģisAuseklis IK58:0981:19:5382:18:02
9Andris RobaldsZVOC-VBSS1:07:50101:18:4172:26:31
10Ģirts GoškoAuseklis IK1:02:0091:25:32102:27:32
 
Sandis ZiediņšAizkrauklednsdns
 
 
 
W21B (8)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Anastasija IsajevaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība38:31242:5911:21:30
2Maija MāliņaKāpa OK34:58148:3031:23:28
3Baiba Rāta-SaliņaKāpa OK43:00443:4921:26:49
4Krista StrautnieceAlnis OK-JNSC41:4631:01:0351:42:49
5Signe JānelsiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja53:21655:5441:49:15
 
Elīna SalavaKāpa OKmp1:22:536
Ilona KalniņaAuseklis IK47:155dns
Elīna JubeleMežmalas/Madonadns
 
 
 
M21B (7)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Ingmārs VaidersKāpa OK29:06154:0941:23:15
2Mihails KonovalovsStiga OK32:58250:3431:23:32
3Uldis SvilānsOgre OK/SC39:06345:4211:24:48
4Artūrs ĶerisTaka TOK47:25648:2821:35:53
5Juris ĻepeškinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona42:1051:04:1351:46:23
6Artis Zvirgzdiņš-40:1641:15:4061:55:56
 
Normunds AramaMadonas BJSS/OK Aronamp
 
 
 
W35 (8)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Zanda AbzaloneMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja35:43157:5621:33:39
2Ilona DaģeAlnis OK-JNSC40:45255:3011:36:15
3Linda KrūmiņaBriksnis SK41:3231:00:4331:42:15
4Māra VilciņaKāpa OK42:0841:05:3741:47:45
5Baiba BirznieceInd.50:0561:10:5462:00:59
6Ieva MauliņaBriksnis SK55:3871:07:3952:03:17
7Inga JansoneMadonas BJSS/OK Arona44:2651:31:0172:15:27
8Kristīne MutoreMĒTRIENA1:17:4081:32:4682:50:26
 
 
 
M35 (6)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Agris PeipiņšMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja44:2921:29:4012:14:09
2Salvis DaģisAlnis OK-JNSC43:5511:40:4722:24:42
3Kārlis VilciņšKāpa OK54:1041:46:5232:41:02
4Valerijs ProsolkovsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS52:0331:49:5442:41:57
 
Kristaps SaulītisSūneklis1:13:416
Matīss ArnicānsKāpa OK56:105
 
 
 
W40 (10)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS40:23150:3611:30:59
2Dace Rība-BaltiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja41:10252:3121:33:41
3Anita SaulīteAuseklis IK41:33358:0041:39:33
4Zaiga OzoliņaKāpa OK46:02555:4031:41:42
5Elīna AndersoneSaldus OK44:47458:2651:43:13
6Ilze VanagaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona48:2561:00:2861:48:53
7Jeļena IsajevaStiga OK1:01:2981:09:2272:10:51
 
Ieva MeiereZiemeļkurzeme OK1:27:3210dnf
Ilze PužuleBurkānciems VSK & Co – VBSS48:557
Ineta PopēnaInd.1:02:459
 
 
 
M40 (8)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Guntars MankusSaldus OK41:3511:08:0211:49:37
2Kārlis ZvirgzdiņšAuseklis IK54:3851:15:4122:10:19
3Jānis KukksInd.53:2431:23:5632:17:20
4Ruslans MikulovsStiga OK52:1621:34:3442:26:50
5Krišs KarnītisKāpa OK1:03:2361:35:3552:38:58
6Sergejs SokolovsStiga OK53:3741:46:0872:39:45
7Miķelis TaukačsSprīdītis TSK1:15:1271:45:2863:00:40
 
Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Aronadnf
 
 
 
W45 (9)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IK38:10158:0141:36:11
2Jolanta BuraAuseklis IK42:14354:4211:36:56
3Aiga KalniņaBez kompasa39:1821:01:4161:40:59
4Indra SegliņaSprīdītis TSK45:08456:0331:41:11
5Rita KalnpureAuseklis IK49:5061:01:5371:51:43
6Elgita StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK51:4971:00:1051:51:59
7Ildze StraumeAuseklis IK57:35855:4321:53:18
8Vija LarionovaStiga OK47:4951:06:1081:53:59
9Inga ZiediņaSēlijas mežs OSK1:19:4991:25:2992:45:18
 
 
 
M45 (15)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Otārs PutrālisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS41:4611:12:5111:54:37
2Pēteris DruķisAuseklis IK44:0631:17:3122:01:37
3Andris StrazdiņšPurva Bridējs OK43:0821:21:0532:04:13
4Jānis SegliņšSprīdītis TSK49:1681:21:2042:10:36
5Ingus GrasisAuseklis IK47:2861:23:3152:10:59
6Dagnis KaņepeMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja47:1051:25:2062:12:30
7Harijs MeiersZiemeļkurzeme OK52:37101:25:5972:18:36
8Dagnis DubrovskisSiguldas Takas53:46111:32:21102:26:07
9Kaspars StaņaBriksnis SK55:41131:30:4082:26:21
10Uģis KūliņšKāpa OK55:57141:31:3292:27:29
11Alvis MatsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:00:15151:35:34112:35:49
 
Atis KalējsAlūksne-Ape OK52:079
Aigars TreijersOgre OK/SC48:177
Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS47:004
Rinalds GraudiņšKāpa OK55:1612
 
 
 
W50 (4)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Līga VirbuleTaka TOK39:10153:2311:32:33
2Dace IkšeleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS50:3721:09:4822:00:25
3Līga VabulnieceAlūksne-Ape OK57:5931:18:5732:16:56
 
Ingūna ČākureAlnis OK-JNSC1:08:224
 
 
 
M50 (11)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Guntis ArnicānsA242:0411:03:1611:45:20
2Jānis VirbulisTaka TOK44:0231:05:1821:49:20
3Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads43:3921:06:4831:50:27
4Jurijs NarelsSēlijas mežs OSK47:4941:15:1852:03:07
5Jānis NulleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS48:5551:16:3862:05:33
6Andris MeļķertsSaldus OK55:3881:12:0842:07:46
7Māris VabulnieksAlūksne-Ape OK55:5791:18:3582:14:32
8Māris StabiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS57:30101:17:2472:14:54
9Valters FreidenfeldsZiemeļkurzeme OK51:0261:24:4192:15:43
10Jānis ZiediņšSēlijas mežs OSK1:10:15111:28:58102:39:13
 
Raivis ReinsonsMežmalas/Madona53:037dnf
 
 
 
W55 (10)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Odeta TurkaTaka TOK33:59143:2211:17:21
2Baiba ZariņaOzons36:16246:5131:23:07
3Riina LaevAuseklis IK44:44744:5421:29:38
4Skaidrīte OtaņķeTaka TOK41:00550:5641:31:56
5Inta PoriķeAlnis OK-JNSC40:37452:5271:33:29
6Gunta DudeleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS40:26354:01101:34:27
7Silvija PenkuleSaldus OK42:18653:1591:35:33
8Iveta PriedīteSaldus OK49:16850:5851:40:14
9Līga ĀbelnieceJaunpiebalga55:59953:1381:49:12
10Dace CebuleOgre OK/SC57:241051:5361:49:17
 
 
 
M55 (9)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Ēriks ŪdrisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja42:11155:1311:37:24
2Guntis DudeSprīdītis TSK43:26255:2321:38:49
3Jānis PutniņšMežmalas/Madona45:38357:2931:43:07
4Kalvis BricisBez kompasa52:1251:05:1551:57:27
5Aigars DudelisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS51:2141:06:3261:57:53
6Juris RudītisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS55:0461:06:3572:01:39
7Nikolajs GrigorjevsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība1:06:21959:2642:05:47
8Urmas LaevAuseklis IK57:4771:15:2882:13:15
 
Didzis ČākursNaukšēni1:06:158dns
 
 
 
W60 (10)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Velga BušaMona OK35:17139:1521:14:32
2Gundega JurāneSēlijas mežs OSK37:19237:5711:15:16
3Ārija ŠinkeKāpa OK37:36342:2831:20:04
4Māra PutniņaMežmalas/Madona49:19544:4641:34:05
5Ilze TāseOgre OK/SC49:31648:0971:37:40
6Aira BērziņaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona53:08747:2561:40:33
7Dace SaulīteMadonas BJSS/OK Arona40:1541:03:4881:44:03
8Vita PolkovņikovaMona OK1:06:1591:10:5992:17:14
 
Andra JansoneInd.mp47:075
Aija AlksneMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:02:258
 
 
 
M60 (18)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Varis PeisenieksKāpa OK39:46251:1511:31:01
2Ģirts MamisMona OK39:07154:5421:34:01
3Harijs LācarsSILVA40:14359:3361:39:47
4Juris ŠinkeKāpa OK46:27557:5341:44:20
5Aivars DruvenieksSēlijas mežs OSK41:1041:06:4281:47:52
6Jānis TurksTaka TOK49:34859:0951:48:43
7Uldis PekussMona OK52:471057:0631:49:53
8Edgars AndžaKāpa OK48:1971:03:3471:51:53
9Viesturs ZiediņšKURMIS OK47:1261:08:5091:56:02
10Ivars MuzikantsMona OK50:2391:16:01122:06:24
11Juris ŠvirkstsSēlijas mežs OSK1:01:47141:15:46112:17:33
12Ivars PucensMona OK58:59121:20:48132:19:47
13Juris PētersonsMona OK59:00131:23:07142:22:07
14Edmunds KrastiņšInd.57:37111:26:14152:23:51
15Raimonds KrēsliņšMona OK1:08:17161:36:23162:44:40
 
Stanislav KazusAcademik1:04:4915dns
Leonīds LeontjevsMadonas BJSS/OK Aronamp1:13:2310
Jānis LejiņšMežmalas/Madona1:09:0217
 
 
 
W65 (7)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Inara GipsleTVOC38:50136:2111:15:11
2Ruta KukkaKāpa OK45:21237:2231:22:43
3Lauma ŽilkoKāpa OK57:03536:2621:33:29
4Inta TabakaKURMIS OK55:28447:3451:43:02
 
Inese MauliņaSaldus OK51:573mp
Rudīte ŠternaSiguldadnfdns
Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OK39:024
 
 
 
M65 (7)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Aldis LapiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS38:38256:5811:35:36
2Uldis AlksnisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja41:26557:4921:39:15
3Egils MauliņšSaldus OK40:42359:0631:39:48
4Mikhail GryaznevichTVOC40:52459:4841:40:40
5Ilmārs BērziņšMežmalas/Madona55:5761:02:0651:58:03
 
Ilmārs LimbēnsSigulda37:331dns
Juris DrunkaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:05:156
 
 
 
W70 (1)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:11:25157:2412:08:49
 
 
 
M70 (3)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Volli KukkKāpa OK51:41150:5121:42:32
2Jānis ZariņšInd.54:07254:4331:48:50
 
Ivars ZariņšBaisie eži ODKmp48:071
 
 
 
W75 (2)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Māra BolšteinaAlnis OK-JNSC53:23153:0911:46:32
2Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniors1:31:2321:21:4022:53:03
 
 
 
M75 (4)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Juris ZvirgzdsSeniors46:03155:4011:41:43
2Vilis DubrovskisSeniors49:2631:01:2431:50:50
3Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads51:0941:00:5221:52:01
 
Imants MeldrājsSēlijas mežs OSK47:142
 
 
 
W80 (1)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Velta ZjatkovaAlnis OK-JNSC34:25147:0411:21:29
 
 
 
OPEN1 (4)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Gintis DzenisLubāna1:01:2331:00:1912:01:42
2Sanita ŠvēdeOgre OK/SC1:27:4141:07:1222:34:53
 
Dace GoškoAuseklis IK52:061dns
Andris ŽilkoKāpa OK56:072
 
 
 
OPEN2 (3)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Valdis GrozaLubāna1:28:5921:37:3013:06:29
2Artis DāvisVestiena1:43:3431:51:3523:35:09
 
Jurģis DudelisBūdaskalns56:191